The Class Gift Campaign

Each year, members of BU’s graduating class—with the help of the members of the Class Gift Committee—band together to support future BU students and to give thanks for the many opportunities their BU education has provided for them. They know that those opportunities would not have been possible without the financial support of other BU alumni, parents, and friends. Make your Class Gift today!

Boston University thanks more than 2,900 recent graduates who made a gift to the 2017 Class Gift Campaign—all of you have committed to making BU great! 

Is your name on the list for the 2017 Class Gift? If not, you can learn more about why it’s important to give to the Class Gift or give now.

Next up? The Class of 2018!

A

Emad Abdallah (SDM’17)
Oluwafunmike O. Abisoye (CAS’17)
Nadeem E. Abou-Arraj (MED’17)
Danielle C. Abourjeili (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Jose R. Abrahantes (SDM’17)
Abdulrahman J. Alhaddad (SDM’16,’16) and Samar H. Abuzinadah (SDM’16,’17)
Alex Acevedo and Huyen T. Acevedo Nguyen (MET’17)
Adin Adamian (MET’17)
Bria S. Adams (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Jamal A. Adan (CAS’17)
Leonora Adhikari (GRS’17)
Taylor E. Adkin (SAR’17)
Sai Anusha Adlur Janakiraman (SDM’17)
Viviane C. Afonso (LAW’17)
Shanni L. Agagi (CAS’17)
Ashish R. Agarwal (SDM’17)
Swati Agnihotri (SDM’17)
Bailey K. Aguilar (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Lyndsey A. Aguilar (SED’17)
Callie Ahlgrim (CAS’17, COM’17)
Shaima H. Ahli (SPH’17)
Ayad Y. Ahmed (SDM’17)
Lubana T. Ahmed (Questrom’17)
Chiho Ahn (SDM’17)
Chiyoon Ahn (SDM’17)
Rachel A. Aichelmann (CAS’17)
Montana E. Airey (CAS’17)
Ayodeji Ajeigbe (MET’17)
Somtochi O. Akamnonu (SDM’17)
Makinna L. Akers (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Ronald K. Akiki (CAS’17)
Rashed H. Al Dhaheri (Questrom’17)
Fahad Al Marri (Questrom’17)
Eleni Alafouzos (CGS’17, COM’17)
Mohammad R. Alaghband (ENG’17)
Israel F. Alarcon (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Nawf T. Albassam (LAW’17)
Claire Albert (Questrom’17)
Cassandra B. Alcantara (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Steven M. Alessandro (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
James L. Alexander (COM’17)
Madeline H. Alexander (SAR’15,’17)
Payne Alexander (SAR’17)
Babatunde O. Alford (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Amenah S. Alghamdi (SPH’17)
Jessica H. Allan (CAS’17)
Breanna L. Allen (CAS’17)
Betsy Allo (SPH’17)
Priyanka R. Alluri (CAS’17)
Raffaella M. Almeida (SSW’17)
Matthew Almengor (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Khalid S. Almulhim (SDM’17)
Yousef Abdulhadi A. Alnowailaty (SDM’17,’17)
Paola Alonso Franco (CAS’17)
Antonio Alonso Gonzalez (GRS’17)
Marya Al-Samman (CAS’17)
Oren Altmark (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Roberto A. Alvarado (ENG’17)
Monique P. Alves (SDM’17)
Lauren Alworth (COM’17)
Amr K. Aly (SDM’17)
Lauren E. Alzate (CGS’08, COM’10, MET’17)
Rafael E. Amador (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Niccolo Amati (Questrom’17)
Duwa M. Amin (CGS’17, SAR’17, SPH’17)
Pooja S. Amin (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
David Amirani (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Julia L. Amran (CAS’17)
Adam M. Amsalem (SHA’17, CGS’17)
Meghna P. Ananta (Questrom’17)
Akila Ananth (Questrom’17)
Russell Anas (Questrom’17)
Erica Andersen (COM’17)
Hanna E. Anderson (COM’17)
Nathan Anderson (Questrom’17)
Rebekah G. Anderson (MED’13, SDM’17)
Alondra C. Andino (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Rachel R. Andreas (CAS’17)
Robert J. Andrews (ENG’14,’17)
Daniel R. Andronov (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Katherine N. Angelakis (CAS’17)
Joseph P. Angelo (ENG’17,’17)
Stuart K. Anness (ENG’17)
Kevin M. Annis (CAS’17)
Ann Marie W. Anover (SED’17)
Michelle L. Ansani (MET’17)
Katherine M. Anthoine (COM’17)
Carly S. Antonioli (SHA’17)
Jill D. Antoszyk (Questrom’17)
Divya Reddy Anugu (SDM’17)
Drew A. Anusbigian (MET’17)
Erica R. Appleman (CAS’09, GRS’10,’17)
Greta R. Appleton (CAS’17)
Cinthia P. Aquino Sandoval (CAS’17)
Arabella Arabejo (CAS’17)
Katie A. Aramento (COM’17)
Sharlayne D. Arana (CAS’17)
Alexander Arbash (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Nicolette M. Archambault (CAS’17)
Rebecca Arellano (MET’17)
Daziah R. Arias (COM’17)
Anais A. Arias-Aragon (CAS’17, CFA’17)
Natalie R. Armacost (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Amanda I. Arnoff (CAS’17)
Ted Arruda (MET’17)
Emily Arterbury (CAS’17)
Mary K. Artuso (Questrom’17)
Varun Arya (SDM’13,’17)
Christina O. Asare (CAS’17)
Jennifer M. Asaro (ENG’17)
Ebad Ashfaque (Questrom’17)
Asad Ashraf (ENG’17)
Anish Asthana (ENG’17)
Ryan J. Atkins (MET’17)
Josef Atmaz Al-Sibaie (ENG’17)
Ivan Atochin (LAW’17)
Sean Attri (Questrom’17)
Lawrence A. Au (CAS’17)
Matthew B. Au (CAS’12, SPH’17)
Bryant D. Austin (MET’17)
Zarah R. Avalon (CFA’17)
Tigran Avetisyan (SDM’17)
Emily P. Avrick (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Ahmed H. Awad (SDM’17)
Ayodele I. Awoleye (MET’17)
Elizabeth M. Awtry (CAS’17)
Kylie E. Ayal (COM’17)
Rafael E. Ayala (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Patrick T. Ayer (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Michelle K. Azaroff (SAR’17)
Isabel R. Azevedo (COM’17)
Siddique M. Aziz (Questrom’17)

B

Vibha Babbar (SDM’17)
Alexander Backus (ENG’17)
Lauren A. Backus (CGS’17, COM’17)
Brian W. Badgett (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Tijana Badnjar (MET’17)
Matthew K. Bae (CGS’10, COM’12, SED’17)
Sana A. Baig (SDM’17)
Sara Y. Baik (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Laura F. Bailey (COM’17)
Abdulah M. Bajaba (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Sherif T. Bakare (COM’17)
Nathan A. Bakken (STH’17)
Nina Balan (SAR’17)
Deepak Haresh Balani (SDM ’17)
Daniel R. Baldwin (COM’17)
Brianna R. Ballard (Questrom’17)
Molly E. Balseiro (SAR’17)
Lauren E. Baltrus (CAS’17)
Samantha Bansil (CAS’17)
Han Bao (Questrom’17)
Gabriel S. Baramki (Questrom’17)
Alejandro M. Barba Quiroga (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Kelly M. Barbarossa (CAS’17)
Kim Sun Barber (SAR’17)
Jordan A. Barbosa (CAS’17, SHA’17)
Phillip J. Barcellona (Questrom’17)
Dagny Y. Barclay (SAR’17, XXX’17)
Benjamin Bargerhuff (MET’17)
Lauren M. Barile (SSW’17)
Jakob E. Barnard (MET’17)
Jennifer E. Barnes (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Amanda J. Barone (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Andrew T. Barrett (CAS’17, COM’17)
Brendan P. Barrett (COM’17)
John T. Barrett (SDM’17)
Luis R. Barron Toriello (CAS’17)
Roberto Barroso Luque (CAS’17)
Monica J. Barry (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Ellen C. Bartolino (CAS’17, COM’17)
Anna Barton (CAS’17, SAR’17)
David J. Barton (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Kelsey A. Barton (SHA’17)
Patrice C. Basada (CAS’17, SAR’17, SPH’17)
Julian Basha (SDM’17)
Julia N. Bassin (CAS’17)
Debajyoti Basu (MET’17)
Christina R. Bauder (CAS’15, MED’17)
Beatrice M. Baumberger (ENG’17)
Amber N. Baurley (ENG’17)
Terry N. Baurley (MET’16, STH’17) and Timothy N. Baurley
Shahin Bayani (SDM’17)
Daniel Bayer
Mohamad Amjad Bayerlee (MET’17)
Mariah L. Bayless Davis (COM’17)
Raphael Denimir I. Baysa (CAS’17)
Catherine E. Beal (CAS’17)
Jack Beall (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Mitchel D. Bean (CFA’17)
Gina A. Beardslee (CAS’17)
Isaac Y. Bearg (Questrom’07,’17)
Liam Beatson (CGS’17, COM’17)
Joshua M. Beaulieu (ENG’17)
Samuel R. Beaulieu (ENG’17)
Connor P. Beck (ENG’17)
Bryce V. Becker (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Joseph G. Becker (CAS’17)
Cherell L. Beddard (LAW’17)
Derek A. Bednarz (MET’17)
Mahdieh Beheshti (SDM’17)
Kathleen M. Behnke (SSW’17)
Rebecca A. Behrends (CAS’17)
Taylor C. Beidler (CFA’17)
Chad P. Bell (CGS’17, Questrom’17, XXX’17)
Colin J. Bell (COM’17)
Hollis M. Bellerose (CAS’17)
Carlotta Bellon (SAR’17)
Gavin S. Belok (CAS’17)
Santiago Beltran Miranda (ENG’17)
Katherine A. Belusa (SPH’17)
Anasofia B. Benavides Benitez (Questrom’17)
Karli Bendlin (COM’17)
John M. Benducci (Questrom’17)
Jenna M. Benferhat (CAS’17)
Queentela O. Benjamin (SAR’17)
JEFFREY A. BENNETT (SED’17)
Alexa E. Benudiz (CGS’17, COM’17)
Sonia V. Benzor (CAS’17)
Alejandro Carlos C. Beristain Urbina (COM’17)
Kaitlyn M. Berry (SPH’17)
Arrien A. Bertram (SAR’17)
Austin Washington (STH’16) and Ylisse C. Bess (STH’17)
Eric Betancourt (CAS’17)
Marisa Bettina (CFA’17)
Christine A. Beylerian (Questrom’17)
Sahil A. Bhaiwala (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Roshni K. Bham (CAS’17)
Sukhmandeep Kaur Bhandal (SDM’17)
Yogesh Bhardwaj (Questrom’17)
Aksha M. Bhatia (SPH’17)
Srishti Bhatnagar (CAS’17)
Dhelni Tushar Bhatt (SDM’17)
Catherine A. Bhattacharya (CGS’17, COM’17)
Shruti Rumy Bhiwandiwala (COM’17)
Margaret E. Bialecki (SAR’17)
Dea L. Biancarelli (SAR’17, SPH’17)
Emily A. Biehl (COM’17)
Katherine A. Bienkowski (CAS’17)
Marcedes J. Bigham (COM’17)
George A. Bill (ENG’17)
Marisa L. Bingham (COM’17)
Jenna M. Binsfeld (CAS’17)
Mohammed A. Binshihon (LAW’0,’17)
Lindsey P. Bishop (Questrom’17)
Clarinda L. Blais (CAS’17)
Robert W. Blake (STH’17)
Francesca M. Blanch (COM’17)
Alexandra M. Blankman (CAS’17)
Kate Blasco (COM’17)
Erin E. Blechschmidt (CAS’17)
Alex Bleda Vilalta (ENG’17)
Brian A. Blomerth (Questrom’17)
Taylor M. Blood (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Meredith Bloomquist (MET’17)
Rachel G. Bloznalis (SAR’17)
Jacqueline B. Blue (STH’09,’17)
Samuel O. Boadu (SPH’17)
Erin Boardman (Questrom’17)
Nicole Boardman (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Aaron M. Bockmiller (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Camille R. Bock-Roy (Questrom’17)
Jeffrey Bohn (Questrom’17,’17)
Margaret A. Bolick (ENG’17)
Jeffrey A. Boltz (CAS’91, MET’08,’17) and Karen M. Agostini
Lucas A. Bombonatti (ENG’17)
Alexander Bonatti (CAS’16, SAR’17)
Rachael E. Bonawitz (SPH’16)
Jessica M. Bonet (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Francesca Bonino (SDM’17)
Heidi A. Borenstein (SDM’17)
Stephanie A. Borgstein (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Brian J. Bort (STH’17)
Elisa Bortolotto Lewin (LAW’17)
Mina B. Botros (ENG’17)
Nicholas Boukis (ENG’17)
Elisabeth A. Bowerman (CFA’17)
Emma R. Bowers (CAS’17)
Rachel A. Bowers-Sword (SSW’17, SPH’17)
Jacqueline C. Bowes (CFA’17)
Lexie B. Bowman (COM’17)
Marianne Bowman (MET’17)
Natalie V. Bracco (CAS’17)
Collyn K. Bradley (Questrom’17)
Jared T. Bradley (STH’17)
John E. Branagan (CFA’17)
Kristyn M. Brandi (SPH’17)
Svetozar B. Brankov (Questrom’17)
Melissa J. Braun (SAR’17)
Alexandra R. Braverman (SAR’17)
Alan H. Breaud (SPH’14, Questrom’17)
Margarita Bregolat Lukashova (CAS’17, CGS’17, COM’17)
Holly Brennan (Questrom’17)
Hannah Brents (STH’17, SSW’17)
Jack C. Brickner (COM’17)
Idayat O. Brimah (SPH’17)
Jerry P. Britto (CAS’17)
Elizabeth A. Brochu (MED’17)
Christina M. Broderick (SSW’17)
Jessinia S. Brooks (CGS’17, COM’17)
Nicole A. Brooks (SSW’17)
Emily B. Brourman (COM’17, CGS’17)
Monica M. Brova (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Benjamin J. Brown (Questrom’17)
Douglas B. Brown (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Emma K. Brown (Questrom’17)
Emma M. Brown (CAS’17)
Eric S. Brown (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Julianne D. Brown (CAS’17)
Michael J. Brown (CFA’17)
Neil P. Browne (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Veronica L. Brown-Rios (SED’17)
Chloe A. Bruning (COM’17)
Evan Bruschini (CAS’17)
Nicolas E. Brusco (ENG’17)
Jessica A. Bryant (CAS’17)
Marc N. Buchmayer (Questrom’17)
Adam W. Buckley (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Heather L. Buckley (SAR’17)
Julia A. Buckley (COM’17)
Lauren Buckley (SAR’17)
Sakshi Buckshey (SDM’17)
Jeannine Bulbulia (MET’17)
Morgane N. Bulpin (CAS’17)
Sean A. Burciago (CAS’17)
Chandler W. Burke (ENG’17)
Connor M. Burke (CFA’17)
Thomas M. Burke (ENG’17)
Elizabeth M. Burmester (GRS’17,’17)
Sean P. Burns (MED’17)
Clara L. Burr-Lonnon (CAS’17)
Carly R. Buta (CAS’17)
Brendan J. Butler (ENG’17)
Caitlin M. Buttari (CAS’17, COM’17)

C

Molly E. Cabana (SAR’17)
Celeste M. Caccavale (CAS’17)
Matthew P. Caceci (SDM’17)
James M. Cadden (GRS’17,’17)
Danielle A. Cadet (SAR’17)
Jonathan A. Caflun (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Yujing Cai (Questrom’15,’17)
Dominick J. Calisto (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Eliza R. Campbell (SSW’17)
Zoe G. Campbell (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Madeleine E. Cannon (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Madison Cannon (SED’17)
Edward Y. Cao (COM’17)
Gabriel Z. Cao (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Ruojin Cao (ENG’17)
Sarah J. Caplan (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Melissa M. Capone (CAS’17)
Christine R. Capozzi (SAR’17, SPH’17)
Morgan M. Cappetta (Questrom’17)
Nicolas Carballo (Questrom’17) and Giannina P. Rial (Questrom’17)
Lauren E. Carbone (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Michael A. Carbone (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Jackeline M. Carcamo (CAS’17)
Christian Carducci (MET’17)
Katelyn J. Carey (MED’13,’17, SPH’13)
Michaela E. Carey (CFA’17)
Margaux R. Carle (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Anna G. Carro (STH’17)
Christian L. Carson-Banister (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Nicole M. Carter (CAS’17)
Molly-Kate Carven (MET’16, SED’17)
Joy W. Carveth (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Nicole L. Casolari (SED’17, CAS’17)
Christopher Cason (SDM’17)
Amanda N. Cassera (SAR’17)
Mcallister Castelaz (SDM’17)
Samantha Y. Casternovia (Questrom’17)
Ana C. Castro Sanchez (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Charlotte H. Castronovo (Questrom’17)
Gabriela S. Cataldo (MET’17)
Marisa J. Catapano
Carly Cavaliere (SAR’17)
Jelena Cavric (SDM’17)
Mistral Cedanio (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Adela Cejnarova (CAS’17)
Vincent K. Celestino (Questrom’17)
Janice A. Cen (CAS’17)
Miguel C. Cepeda (ENG’17)
Lisa C. Cerqueira (CAS’17)
Megan Chacon-Diaz (SHA’17)
Kanika Chadha (SDM’17)
Pirapon Chaidarun (SAR’17)
Angelica M. Chan (SAR’17)
Cameryn A. Chan (Questrom’17)
Cheuk Ying Cherie Chan (COM’17)
Christina C. Chan (CGS’17, COM’17)
Gloria W. Chan (COM’17, CAS’17)
Michelle Chan (Questrom’17)
Yuk Yu Chan (ENG’17)
Nirmalya Chanda (Questrom’17, ENG’17)
Alexander J. Chang (ENG’17)
Erin Y. Chang (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Isobel M. Chang (CAS’17)
Zachary T. Chapasko (ENG’17)
Tessa M. Chapman (SAR’17)
Emily H. Chau (SAR’17)
Bazil A. Chaudhry (Questrom’17,’17)
Brenda Chavez (CAS’17)
Jonah R. Chazin (SAR’17)
Daniel S. Chelemer (CAS’17, COM’17)
Brian J. Chen (Questrom’17)
Calvin L. Chen (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Catherine Chen (Questrom’17)
Clifford Chen (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Eva K. Chen (Questrom’17)
Huiyi Chen (CAS’17)
Iris Chen (CAS’17)
Jennifer X. Chen (Questrom’17)
Jessica Chen (Questrom’17)
Lu Chen (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Nicholas M. Chen (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Pei-Ching Chen (Questrom’17,’17)
Rosy L. Chen (ENG’17)
Tammy Y. Chen (SAR’17)
Yingxi Chen (ENG’17)
Yu-Ying Chen (LAW’17)
Zi Chen (SED’17,’17)
Zihan Chen (MET’17)
Michelle B. Cheng (CAS’17, COM’17)
Teresa Cheng (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Lynne C. Cherchia (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Peter J. Cherella (Questrom’04,’17,’17)
Tal Chesed (CAS’17, SHA’17)
Anthony Y. Cheung (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Ho Yan Hilary Cheung (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Vera Cheung (ENG’17)
Bryan N. Chiakpo (ENG’17)
Stephanie Chiao (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Alexander Chiappetta (Questrom’17)
Nicholas L. Chiarelli (Questrom’17)
Christine A. Chigbu (LAW’17)
Keerthy Reddy Chilakamarry (SDM’17)
Gabriella Chin (COM’17)
Hang Gyeong Chin (GRS’17,’17)
Richelle K. Chin (SDM’17)
Stacy L. Chin (GRS’17,’17)
Alvaro Fabricio Chinchayan Bernal (CAS’17)
Rachanok Chinupakanpong (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Gabriela A. Chirinos (CAS’17)
Alice T. Chirn (CAS’15, GRS’17)
Daniela Chita (Questrom’17,’17)
Renuka Chitnis (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Adam Chmielewski (Questrom’17)
Diana Cho (SSW’17)
Joseph C. Cho (CAS’17)
Leah S. Cho (Questrom’17)
Peter Y. Cho (ENG’17)
Daniel Choi (LAW’17)
Daniel S. Choi (MED’13,’17)
Joon Yong Choi (CAS’17)
Hsin-Fu Chou (ENG’17)
Mazdul H. Choudhury (Questrom’17,’17)
Michelle L. Chouinard (SSW’17)
Fiona J. Chow (Questrom’17, SHA’17)
Nathan E. Chow (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Marissa E. Choy (COM’17)
Madeline A. Christian (SHA’17)
Samantha G. Chua (ENG’17)
Rupendra Chulyadyo (MET’17) and Junu Hada
Sheryn Y. Chung (Questrom’17)
Michelle A. Ciccotelli (CFA’17)
Alyssa B. Ciofani (COM’17)
Alessandra M. Cirillo (SAR’17)
Alexandra M. Clark (MET’17)
Amanda R. Clark (COM’17)
Bryant C. Clark (STH’17)
Matthew B. Clark (Questrom’17)
Rashita Clark (SED’17)
Scott C. Clark (SSW’17)
Andrew J. Clarke (GRS’17)
Julia A. Clarke (CAS’17)
Eliza N. Clary (SHA’17)
Bailey M. Clement (COM’17)
Lauren M. Clement (Questrom’17)
Corey E. Clemente (CAS’17)
Julia Cocca (SED’17)
Christopher L. Coe (MED’17)
Warlley S. Coelho (MET’17)
Julia M. Cohen (CAS’17)
Maxwell R. Cohen (COM’17)
Heather L. Colangelo (SSW’17)
Marguerite E. Coles (CAS’17)
Alisa T. Collins (Questrom’17)
Jason M. Collins (SPH’17)
Mallory M. Collins (CGS’13, COM’15, MET’17)
Margaret Collins (SED’17)
Meaghan D. Collins (CAS’17, COM’17)
Eduardo O. Colon Baco (CAS’12, LAW’17)
Sescily Coney (LAW’17)
Grace M. Conley (CAS’17)
Westley Conn (STH’17)
Joan G. Connelly (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Luke S. Connery (Questrom’17) and Courtney E. Connery
Moriah S. Connolly (Questrom’17)
Sean P. Connolly (Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Kevin E. Connor (COM’17, CAS’17)
Stephanie B. Considine (MET’17)
Michael P. Convicer (CFA’12, MET’14, SED’17)
Bridget Conway (CGS’17, COM’17)
Piers B. Conway (CAS’17)
Stephanie A. Conyack (Questrom’17)
Joel M. Cook (MET’17)
Sriya Coomer (LAW’17)
Benjamin G. Cooper (GRS’17,’17)
Benjamin D. Cootner (ENG’17)
Christa C. Coscia (SDM’17)
Danea M. Cosgrove (SPH’17)
Edie E. Cote (CFA’17)
Jonathan L. Cote (Questrom’17)
Katlyn Couleur (Questrom’17)
Andrea H. Covino (CGS’17, COM’17)
Joseph A. Cowell (MET’17)
Talia L. Cowen (SED’17)
Monica M. Coyle (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Madison R. Craft (CGS’14, SAR’17)
Mason Craig (SED’17)
Emma H. Crain (SHA’17)
John Cramer (MET’17)
Erin B. Craven (SAR’17,’17)
Christopher D. Cridler (LAW’17)
Christopher A. Crivelli (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Kelsey E. Cronin (COM’17)
Christopher O. Crosby (MET’17)
Jonathan Crosby (MET’17)
Alexis E. Crossley (CAS’16, MET’17)
Michelle D. Crough (CAS’17)
Elizabeth R. Crozier (CAS’17)
Lesly C. Cruz (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Michael E. Cruz (Questrom’17)
Stephanie Cruz (SSW’17)
Kane A. Cuddy (Questrom’17)
Kaitlin P. Cullen-Verhauz (CFA’17)
Spencer C. Cunningham (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Shane T. Curren (Questrom’17)
Annemarie E. Curro (MET’17)
Joseph L. Curtin (CAS’17, COM’17)
Cameron T. Curtiss (ENG’17)
Regina K. Czech (CAS’17, ENG’17)

D

Brittany M. Dacier (SPH’17)
Jinsong Dai (Questrom’17,’17)
Yingxin Dai (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Rachel M. Daigle
Marino R. D’Alessandro (Questrom’16)
Claire T. Daley (COM’17)
Michael L. Daly (CGS’17, COM’17)
Olivia B. D’Amato (CFA’17)
Matthew R. D’Amico (Questrom’17)
Kristina L. Damm (Questrom’17, SHA’17)
Aria Dammando (SSW’17, SED’17)
Lucy M. Dang (SDM’17)
Mohit R. Dangeti (ENG’17)
Jessica A. D’Annibale (CAS’16, SAR’17)
Jacob E. Dansey (ENG’17)
Seton S. Dansu (STH’17)
Leah W. Darbe (CAS’17)
Theodor I. Darenkov (Questrom’17)
Nicholas M. Dargi (ENG’17)
Kistilan J. Dark (MET’17)
Anne E. Darst (COM’17)
Prajnan K. Das (MET’17)
Soumyajit K. Das (CAS’17)
Jennifer E. Dashnaw (CFA’17)
Grace R. Dastous (SED’17)
Nayana B. Datwani (SAR’17,’17)
Saniya B. Datwani (Questrom’17)
Adam V. Davi (Questrom’17)
Andrew N. David (CAS’05, GRS’17)
Melanie S. David (CAS’17)
Steven H. Davidson (SED’07,’17) and Kelly Davidson (SED’09)
Camron M. Davies (CAS’17)
Tania F. Davila Masciopinto (SHA’17)
Chrysanthemum L. Dawkins (SSW’17)
Sydney Y. Day (SPH’17)
Dieter P. De Corte (CAS’17)
Camila S. De Freitas (CAS’17)
Peter de Jeu (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Goyo De La Cruz (STH’17)
Peter M. De La Cuesta (MET’17)
Victoria J. De La Vega (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Maria D. De Ornelas (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Tiago De Sousa Valente Moreira Rato (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Jake N. De Vries (COM’17)
William Dean (CAS’17)
Calvin F. Dearth (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Liam C. DeBeasi (CAS’17)
Kelsey E. DeBerry (CAS’17)
Helene J. Decosse (CAS’17)
Albert Dedushi (Questrom’17)
Kathryn R. DeFranco (CFA’17)
Jean D. Dega (ENG’17)
Rachel R. DeGregorio (COM’17)
Cullen D. Deimer (CAS’17)
Audrey L. Del Re (Questrom’17, SAR’17)
John E. Delaney (Questrom’17)
Purity O. Dele-Oni (ENG’17)
Brandon C. Deleva (ENG’17)
Paolina C. Della Bordella (CAS’17)
William J. Dellea (LAW’17)
Emily J. Dello Russo (CAS’17)
Jalisa K. Delossantos (Questrom’17, XXX’17)
Zachary L. DeLuca (MET’17)
Christopher R. DeLucia (ENG’17, CGS’17)
Rachel E. Delvy (CAS’17)
Morgan M. Demartis (CAS’17)
Haley K. Dennis (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Jessica M. Depies (COM’17, CAS’17)
David F. DeSario (CAS’17)
Michael D. Desocio (COM’17)
Anuradha Deshmukh (SDM’04,’10,’17)
Debbie Desravines (SDM’17)
Avery E. DesRosiers (SPH’17)
Caroline J. Devereux (Questrom’17)
Gloria J. DeWalt (GRS’14,’17)
Nishma Dhanak (Questrom’17)
Chinmay Dhandhania (Questrom’17,’17)
Aaqil A. Dhanji (CAS’17)
Patricia Diaz-Centeno (SHA’17)
Natalie M. DiBona (CFA’17, COM’17)
Taylor M. Dichello (COM’17)
Emily C. Dickerson (MET’17)
Douglas J. Dicola (MED’17)
Angela M. Diercks (SSW’17)
Joseph L. DiFazio (CAS’12, COM’17)
Di Ding (SED’17)
Zhikang Ding (MET’17)
Jobren M. Dingle (SDM’17)
An T. Dinh (ENG’17, SAR’17)
Jinette Disla (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Kenneth D. Disney (CFA’17)
Hannah C. Ditty (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Jennifer M. Dixon (MET’17)
Lauren J. Dixon (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Preyaa M. Docu (Questrom’17, SAR’17)
Jesse L. Doe (Questrom’17)
Rizkullah Dogum (Questrom’17,’17)
Kailyn E. Doiron (ENG’17, GRS’17, CAS’17)
Storm E. Dolan (CAS’17, COM’17)
Paige J. Dolci (CAS’17)
Eric J. Donaldson (Questrom’17)
Xiaoshan Dong (CAS’15, Questrom’17)
Christopher Donovan (Questrom’17)
Emily C. Dore (CAS’06, SPH’17, SSW’17)
Lee Ann Doss (CFA’17)
Andrew Dougert (Questrom’17)
Danielle R. Dougherty (ENG’17)
SARA C. DOUGHERTY (SED’17)
Jennifer L. Dowd (SSW’17)
Thomas J. Dowling (MED’17)
Claudia R. Downey (CAS’17)
Caroline E. Doyle (Questrom’17)
Emily J. Dreeling
Margo L. Drehle (Questrom’17)
Alison L. Drew (GRS’17)
Danica F. Drezner (CAS’17)
Molly F. Driscoll (COM’17)
Riley E. Driscoll (CAS’17)
Connor Drummond (ENG’17)
Linda M. Dryden (SSW’17)
Yuyan Du (Questrom’17)
Rachel R. Dua (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Samuel Dubbelman (STH’17)
Zachary P. Dubin (Questrom’17)
Christina M. DuBois (SSW’17)
Kara M. Ducasse (SED’17)
Amelia M. Dudley (CAS’17)
Jacob C. DuFault (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Tara R. Dugan (CGS’17, COM’17)
Melissa R. Dunbar (SPH’17)
Joshua C. Duncan (STH’08, LAW’17)
Andrew J. Dunham (COM’17)
Jessica M. Duque Gomez (CAS’17)
Oriana C. Durand (CGS’17, COM’17)
Ryan C. Durando (Questrom’17)
Allison Z. Durkan (ENG’17)
Palwasha J. Durrani (SDM’17)
Maryrachel Durso (CAS’17)
Joshua Duttweiler (CFA’17)
Mariel C. Dweck (CAS’17, SHA’17)
Jennie L. Dynan (CFA’17)
Katie Dyner (SED’17)

E

Elizabeth A. Easter (SAR’17)
Alexa C. Easton (COM’17)
Jonah B. Eatman (CGS’17, COM’17)
Melody R. Eaton (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Nader H. Ebeed (SDM’17)
Peter R. Eberhardt (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Ebrahim A. Ebrahim (CAS’17)
Cheri A. Eckbreth (SSW’17)
Lauren D. Eckenroth (GRS’12,’17)
Rachel C. Eckles (CAS’17)
A. Brock Edmunds (SED’17)
Emily A. Edwards (CAS’17)
Amina M. Egal (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Theodore A. Egan (Questrom’17)
Lisa Eggleston (CAS’17)
Rose I. Eiduson (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Natalie E. Einselen (CAS’17)
Ehtasham Ejaz (MET’17)
Kingsley I. Ekine (MET’17)
Khalil M. El Harake (GRS’17, XXX’17)
Seif El Kilany (MET’17)
Sara Elashaal (SDM’17)
Emily L. Eldridge-Ingram (CFA’17)
David M. Elgawly (Questrom’17)
Madeline A. Elia (CGS’17, COM’17)
Frances P. Ellerson (COM’17, CGS’17)
Nakia L. Ellies (SAR’17)
Grace A. Elowe (CAS’17)
Mohamed Samir H. El-Sady (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Kerolos R. Elsayed (SDM’17)
Zein Eltigani (SAR’17)
Amir Emami (Questrom’17)
Sara Emaus (CAS’17)
Chiara Emiliani (CAS’17)
James Emmert (MET’17)
Lucas M. Encarnacao (ENG’17)
Elise Eng (SAR’17,’17)
Katelyn C. Eng (SAR’15,’17)
Camaron J. Engels (CFA’17)
Eva Englert (STH’17)
Zoe R. Enscoe (COM’17)
Matthew E. Erdos (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Abigail I. Erkes (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Ipek Erseven (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Roderick A. Eskew (Questrom’17)
Nicolas P. Esparza (CGS’17, COM’17)
Isabella M. Espinoza (CAS’17)
Gabriela C. Espinoza Gomez (SDM’17)
Juan A. Estevez (MET’17)
Cristina I. Estupinan (CAS’17)
Razia H. Esufally (CAS’17)
Michael C. Ethier (ENG’17)
Lauren P. Etter (ENG’17)
Josephine J. Eugene (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Mikhala Eule (CAS’17)
Charles U. Evans (ENG’17)

F

Sarah E. Fabbricotti (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Ryan W. Fabian (MET’17)
Kara Fadden (CAS’17)
Seya E. Fadullon (CAS’17)
Theresa N. Faller (SPH’17)
Veronica A. Faller (ENG’13, MED’17)
Kathryn J. Fallows (GRS’13)
Yunxiang Fan (ENG’17)
Emily D. Fang (CAS’17, COM’17)
Yuchen Fang (CAS’17, COM’17)
Darian S. Fard (CAS’17)
Jacqueline M. Farnsworth (ENG’17)
Louise E. Farquhar (COM’17)
Jarae U. Farrell (SED’17)
Brielle C. Farruggio (COM’17, SAR’17)
John F. Faso (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Kristen J. Faubert (SED’17)
Sophie L. Fazio (COM’17)
Taylor J. Federchook (MED’17)
Jacob B. Feigenbaum (Questrom’17)
Casey Fein (MED’17)
Kira H. Feinstein (COM’17)
Samantha R. Felder (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Daniel A. Feliu (MET’0,’17, CAS’13)
Diego P. Fellows (SED’17)
Maura J. Feltault (SHA’17)
Yilin Feng (Questrom’17)
Bradley D. Ferber (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Joseph C. Fernandez (Questrom’17)
Valerie Fernandez (CAS’17)
Makenzie V. Ferraiz (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Zachary R. Ferrara (CFA’17)
Kevin Ferri (MET’17)
Jacob T. Ferriero (ENG’17)
Alyssa R. Fialho (CAS’17, SED’17)
Katherine L. Fieldhouse (SHA’17)
Susan S. Fields (SED’17)
Kenneth Fiesco (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Gabriela Figuereo (CAS’17)
Melesilika E. Finau (CAS’17)
Daniel Finco Matteo (CAS’17)
Lauren Finkelstein (Questrom’17,’17)
Sarah Finn (SAR’17)
Brittany L. Finnegan (COM’17)
Arielle Fischer (MET’17)
Andrew M. Fisher (ENG’10,’17,’17)
Mieczyslaw M. Fitzdaniel (CFA’17)
Ian L. Fitzgerald (COM’17)
Danielle Fitzpatrick (SAR’17)
Edwin J. Fitzpatrick (ENG’17)
Katherine C. Flaherty (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Catherine C. Flanagan (Questrom’17)
Abraham M. Fleischer (CFA’17, COM’17)
Cassandra M. Floch (CGS’17, COM’17)
Talia M. Flores (SAR’17, SPH’17)
Maria A. Florez (MET’17)
Elizabeth A. Floyd (COM’17)
Kyle A. Floyd (COM’17)
Casey N. Flynn (ENG’17)
Elena G. Flynn (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Natalie F. Flynn (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Richard E. Flynn (MED’12, SDM’17)
Emily A. Foldes (SDM’17)
Leah E. Foley (CGS’17, COM’17)
Jennifer K. Fong (ENG’17)
Rafael F. Fonseca Cancian (Questrom’17)
Addi N. Fonseca Yacaman (LAW’17)
Tucker R. Fontanella (MET’17)
Karen T. Foo (MED’17)
Christine C. Forcillo (CAS’17)
Daniel J. Ford (MET’0, GRS’17,’17)
Gina M. Ford (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Sean G. Forde (MET’17)
Daniella A. Forero (CGS’17, COM’17)
Constanza R. Formoso Robles (SHA’17, COM’17)
Jordana R. Forstot (CAS’16, SED’17)
Alexandra Forte (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Kevin M. Fortin (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Alexandra L. Fortune (COM’17, XXX’17, CAS’17)
Sarah Q. Foster (GRS’12,’17)
Heather R. Foti (CAS’17)
Sophia E. Foutsitzis (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Nicholas J. Foy (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Elizabeth V. Frame (MET’17)
Emily M. Franco (CAS’17)
Emanuela C. Frankel (CAS’17, COM’17)
Teresa F. Frappaolo (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Madeleine E. Frasca (CAS’17)
Micayla K. Freehan (SAR’17)
Melissa Freeman (Questrom’17,’17)
Mariah C. Freire (COM’17)
Victoria A. Frick (ENG’17)
Kalina K. Fridrich (CAS’17)
Jesse C. Frieder (Questrom’14, SED’17)
Monica A. Friedman (CAS’17)
Noah S. Friedman (Questrom’17)
Patrick A. Fronduto (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Qianqi Fu (SED’17)
Albert Fung (BUA’17)
Leslie C. Fung (SAR’17, SPH’17)
Alison S. Furneaux (CAS’17)
Aileen M. Furugen (CAS’17, Questrom’17)

G

Meghan Gabel (CAS’17)
Amanda P. Gaber (SED’17)
Jacqueline P. Galichon (Questrom’17)
Tianna N. Gallinaro (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Amanda S. Gallinat (GRS’17,’17)
Cristina Gallotto (COM’17)
Randi R. Gambell (SSW’17)
Priya Gandhi (Questrom’17)
Yash Gandhi (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Andrew M. Ganey (CFA’17, CAS’17)
Felicia N. Gans (COM’17)
Jack C. Gantt (Questrom’17)
Boyuan Gao (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Harry T. Gao (Questrom’17)
Julia Gao (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Zhen Gao (Questrom’17)
Jamie E. Garber (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Alyssa Garcia (CAS’17, CGS’17)
Andrew Garcia (CAS’17)
Joshua Garcia (STH’17)
Natacha D. Garcia (Questrom’17)
Tomas B. Garcia (ENG’16, SHA’16, CAS’17)
Padric M. Garden (ENG’17)
Mohit Garg (SDM’17)
James G. Garner (GRS’17)
Felizzia M. Garza (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Richard Gaskell and Victoria H. Gaskell (STH’17)
Jennifer C. Gates (COM’07, Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Abhishek Gaur (ENG’17)
Ryan J. Gauthier (MET’0, CAS’17)
Tess B. Gauthier (ENG’17)
Daniel C. Gavilanes (LAW’17)
Nikita D. Gawande (ENG’17)
Lingxiu Ge (ENG’17)
Annie M. Geasa (COM’17, CAS’17)
Emma M. Gebhard (CAS’17)
Amanda M. Gee (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Rita C. Gehrenbeck-Shim (CAS’17)
Koreena L. Geisler-Wagner (CAS’17)
Jessica P. Gelbwaks (COM’17)
George A. Gelinas (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Devra L. Gelman (CAS’17)
Annie X. Geng (SDM’17)
Yansong Geng (ENG’17)
Zachary W. Genirs (SAR’17, Questrom’18)
Mathai K. George (Questrom’17)
Rhea S. George (CAS’17)
Konstantinos Georgiadis (CAS’17)
Nicole L. Gergits (COM’17)
Lauren E. Gerrish (GRS’17)
Erika N. Gesner (CAS’17)
Sai Abhilash Ghanta (MET’17)
Izzat R. Ghuneim (Questrom’17)
Federica E. Giachetti (Questrom’17)
John B. Gianaris (CAS’17)
Hellen Giang (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Chiara Giannetti (CAS’17, COM’17)
Federico Gianotti (Questrom’17)
Matthew J. Gilbert (CAS’16, Questrom’17)
Paisley A. Gilbert Rodriguez (COM’17)
Kathrine Gilman (SED’17)
Tanya N. Girgenrath (SAR’11, COM’11, MED’17)
Katherine L. Girouard (ENG’17)
Chantal J. Gish (COM’17, SHA’17)
Undina O. Gisladottir (ENG’17)
Josie E. Gitlin (Questrom’17)
Andrew P. Giustino (COM’17)
Megan E. Glassberg (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Charlotte K. Gleeson (CAS’17)
Jonathan S. Glendinning (Questrom’17)
Lisa D. Gluzman (COM’17, CAS’17)
Emma K. Glynn (CAS’17)
Nicole Godani (LAW’17)
Sachin V. Goel (Questrom’17)
Natasha L. Goenaga (SHA’17)
William D. Goff (Questrom’17, CAS’18)
Arnab J. Gogoi (ENG’17)
Vishal H. Gohel (SDM’17)
Natalie J. Goldberg (CAS’17)
Charles R. Goldman (CAS’17)
Tenaya N. Goldsen (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Aaron M. Goldstein (Questrom’17)
Benjamin Goldstein (Questrom’17)
Rachel H. Goldstein (MED’17, SPH’17)
Brian M. Gomes (CAS’17)
Maizah M. Gomes (SED’17)
Ander G. Gomez (ENG’17)
Emmanuel Gomez (COM’17)
Jose Gomez (Questrom’17)
Philippa H. Gonatas (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Ziliang Gong (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Christopher R. Gonzales (MED’12,’17) and Yara H. Gonzales (MED’12,’17)
Christopher R. Gonzales (MED’12,’17) and Yara H. Gonzales (MED’12,’17)
Andrew J. Gonzalez (Questrom’17)
Fernando L. Gonzalez (LAW’17)
Stephanie Gonzalez (SED’11,’12, CAS’11, Questrom’17)
Priest D. Gooding (CAS’17)
Nicole E. Goodnough (Questrom’17)
Tess E. Goodnowott (CAS’17)
Michael Goodridge (Questrom’17,’17)
Dana B. Gordon (SAR’17)
Darcy G. Gordon (GRS’17)
Mackenzie N. Gordon (CAS’14, COM’14, LAW’17)
Madison S. Gordon (SED’17)
Melanie Gordon (MET’17)
Alyssa K. Govindan (COM’17)
Julia K. Gowesky (COM’17)
Natalie L. Grabowski (CGS’17, COM’17)
Ashley R. Grado (Questrom’17)
Erin R. Grady (Questrom’17)
Jasper C. Graebner (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Samantha E. Graham (CAS’17, COM’17)
Madison F. Grando (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Barbara M. Grant (MET’17)
Lydia E. Grasberger (CAS’17)
Daniel J. Grasso (ENG’12,’14,’17)
Cameron A. Graves (ENG’17)
Laura E. Gray (CAS’17)
Anthony V. Graziano (ENG’17)
Tori G. Greaves (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Meghan H. Green (CGS’17, COM’17)
Nicole M. Green (Questrom’17)
Timothy S. Green (COM’17)
Adam B. Greenberg (SDM’17)
Alexander M. Greene (Questrom’17)
Anna M. Greene (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Bruce L. Greene (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Carly J. Greene (SDM’17)
Abigail Y. Greenwood (SAR’17)
Suzanne L. Greenwood (CAS’17)
Zachariah J. Grief (CAS’17)
Vanessa C. Grijalba Illescas (SAR’17)
Dominick J. Grillo (SDM’17)
Elizabeth J. Grinkevich (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Andrew J. Grinsell (SDM’17)
Moritz O. Gripp (ENG’17)
Silvia Gristede (CAS’17)
Jaclyn R. Grode (ENG’17)
Matti D. Groll (ENG’17)
Johanna E. Gruber (CAS’17)
Amanda K. Gruda (MET’17)
Zachary A. Gruskin (ENG’17)
Sen Gu (Questrom’17)
Li Guan (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Allison S. Guarino (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Constanza E. Guarino (COM’17)
Jeraldin Guerrero (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Will Guevara (MET’17)
Ashley R. Guillaume (CAS’17)
Isabel Guillermo (MET’0,’17)
Sana M. Gunja (CAS’17)
Pranitha Guntuka (MET’17)
Jing Guo (SDM’17)
Rong Guo (CAS’17)
Sijia Guo (LAW’17)
Ziqi Guo (CAS’17)
Abhinav Gupta (GRS’17)
Neha V. Gupta (SDM’17)
Tripti Gupta (SDM’17)
Vishal K. Gupta (MED’17)
Jeffrey D. Gustafson (GRS’16,’16, SED’17)
Joshua J. Gutchess (COM’17)
Alexandre G. Gutierrez (ENG’17)
Micheal A. Gutman (ENG’17)

H

Laura C. Ha (MED’17)
Olivia Haas (Questrom’17)
Spencer R. Haas (ENG’17, Questrom’17)
Brian J. Habacivch (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Neda Habibnia (SDM’17)
Nikoo Habibnia (SDM’17)
Jordan L. Haburcak (ENG’17)
Laura Haenchen (SAR’17)
Shadi K. Haidar (SDM’17)
Brooke K. Hales (SAR’17,’17)
Deborah C. Halim (MET’17)
Ana I. Hall (CAS’17)
Hilary N. Hall (Questrom’17)
Kenneth C. Hall (Questrom’17)
Sarah S. Hall (LAW’17)
Taylor L. Hall (GRS’17)
Nona E. Haller (CGS’17, COM’17)
Rafal Hamamh (SDM’17)
Rachel A. Hamburger (CGS’17, COM’17)
Madeline S. Hamilton (SAR’17,’17)
Michelle Hamm (MET’17)
Chelsea L. Hammond (SED’17, XXX’17)
Andrea Han (Questrom’17)
Da Han (ENG’17)
Varun Handa (MET’17)
Matthew A. Hanig (SED’17)
Michael T. Hanna (ENG’17, CGS’17)
Gabriel Hannawi (Questrom’17)
Grace Hannawi (SAR’13, SDM’17)
William H. Hansen (Questrom’17)
Briana L. Hanson (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Victoria J. Hanson (Questrom’17)
Jia Yan Hao (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Kathryn M. Hardin (ENG’17)
Taylor A. Hardison (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Sarah J. Hargrave (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Mark J. Harpootian (Questrom’17)
Jacob W. Harrington (CAS’16, GRS’16, MET’17)
Cassandra L. Harris (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Jordan M. Harris (STH’17)
Anthony C. Harrison (STH’17)
Ariana R. Harrison (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Samuel J. Harrison (Questrom’17)
Alison M. Hart (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Makenna S. Hart (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Susan J. Hart (CAS’17)
Krysta M. Hartley (CAS’17)
Ashley L. Hartman (ENG’17)
Derek M. Hartnett (CAS’17)
Matthew C. Hartnett (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Mohammed Hashmi (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Josh N. Hasler (STH’11, GRS’17)
Nisreen N. Hassan (SDM’17,’17)
Loren A. Hasse (SAR’17,’17)
Bianca A. Hassoun (SDM’17)
Meredith J. Hauser (CAS’17)
Samantha I. Hawatmeh (Questrom’17)
Justin N. Hawk (COM’17, CAS’17)
Lindsay B. Hawthorne (CAS’17)
Brian M. Hayes (LAW’17)
Nadav Hazan (Questrom’17)
Marsilda Hazizaj (Questrom’17,’17)
Jian He (MET’17)
Songyi He (Questrom’17)
Mary K. Heagerty (Questrom’17)
Alyssa S. Healey (CAS’17, COM’17)
Bridget E. Healey (SAR’17, SPH’17)
Brian F. Healy (CAS’17)
Jeremy D. Hearn (GRS’17,’17)
Alexandra K. Hebard (CAS’17)
Ashley J. Hebard (SAR’17, CAS’17)
Hannah A. Hebert (ENG’17)
Savannah R. Hebior (MET’17)
Amal Hechehouche (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Scott B. Hefferman (LAW’17)
Vishwanath Hegde (Questrom’17,’17)
Lauren B. Heier (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Eric J. Heinrichs (CAS’17)
Kelsie K. Henderson (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Gabriella K. Henkels (ENG’17)
Victoria A. Henriksen (CAS’17)
Nathaniel T. Henry (CAS’17)
Ian F. Herd (ENG’17)
Daneiris Heredia-Perez (MET’17)
Caroline Herlihy (Questrom’17)
Anais J. Hernandez (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Maridania Hernandez (MET’17)
Miguel F. Hernandez Mercado (CAS’17)
Jose A. Herrera (Questrom’17)
Erin M. Hersey (SDM’17)
Kathryn Herz (COM’17)
Sovatthya Hi (CAS’17)
Sin Yee S. Hia (Questrom’17, SAR’17)
Rebecca Hiam (COM’17)
Abigail J. Hickey (COM’17)
Caeleigh J. Higgins (ENG’17)
Caitlyn M. Higgins (CAS’17, COM’17)
Elizabeth M. Higgins (CAS’17)
Alexandra Hilas (CGS’17, COM’17)
Therese C. Hilliard (Questrom’17)
Anne M. Hillman (STH’17)
Elizabeth C. Hinchey (Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Deborah J. Hinck (LAW’17)
Kevin Hinsley (COM’17)
Divya T. Hippolyte (CAS’17)
Gavin H. Hiroe (ENG’17)
Austin B. Hirsch (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Jordan L. Hirsch (CAS’17, COM’17)
Michael A. Hirsch (ENG’17,’17)
Chloe E. Hite (CAS’17)
Evelyn G. Hitt (CAS’17)
Jannifer Ho (SAR’17)
Alec B. Hoag (Questrom’17)
Jaryd I. Hobbs (ENG’17)
Arthur T. Hobhouse (CAS’17)
Karen Alexandra H. Hobson (COM’17, CAS’17)
Ann M. Holcombe (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Emma E. Hollamby (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Jameson G. Hollis (SAR’17, XXX’17)
Flynn E. Holman (CFA’17)
Jessica C. Holmes (CAS’17)
Lisa M. Holmes (SSW’17)
Rebecca A. Holton (CAS’17)
Ethan W. Homan (CAS’17)
Sarah E. Hope (CAS’17, COM’17)
Catherine E. Horak (CAS’17)
William J. Horne (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Ines P. Horneij (COM’17)
Sen Wei E. Horng (Questrom’17)
Stephen M. Hotta (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Matthew C. Hoyer (Questrom’17)
Jackson Hsu (ENG’17)
Judy W. Hsu (Questrom’17)
Simon Yu-Wei Hsu (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Junyue Hu (SHA’17)
Runyi Hu (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Cathleen Hua (COM’17)
Conglin Huang (CAS’16, Questrom’17)
Juncheng Huang (Questrom’17)
Ziyan Huang (CAS’17)
Lily M. Hubbard (SED’17)
Emily A. Huber (CAS’17)
Kimberly A. Hudson (Questrom’17)
Cailyn N. Hudspeth (COM’17)
Sydney E. Huffman (CGS’17, COM’17)
Kyle P. Hughes (ENG’17)
Chang-Buhm Huh (Questrom’17)
Jolyn R. Hull (MET’17)
Lindsay J. Hulley (ENG’17)
Hoi Yau Hung (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Tanatsigwa R. Hungwe (ENG’17)
Austin P. Hunter (Questrom’17)
Kathryn M. Hupp (COM’17)
Sarah E. Hutchinson (CAS’09, Questrom’17)
Socheata Huy (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Jenny Huynh (COM’17, CAS’17)
Tiffany Huynh (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Wayne J. Huynh (ENG’17)
Elizabeth C. Hvozdovic (COM’17)

I

Ardian Idrizi (Questrom’17)
Antonino B. Inchiappa (CAS’17)
Kana Inoue (CAS’17)
Tsz Ho Ip (COM’17)
Mariah C. Ippolito (CAS’17, CFA’17)
Nima Iranmanesh (SDM’17)
Anna L. Isaacson (Questrom’17,’17)
Aleksandr Isakov (MED’17)
Tanima Islam (CAS’17)
Maya L. Itkin-Hein (Questrom’17, COM’17)
Caitlin R. Izzo (MED’17)

J

Chanda A. Jackson (MET’17)
Teandrea N. Jackson (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Binny Mathew and Mary Jacob (SDM’17)
Sally A. Jacob (SDM’17)
Anna Jacobs (Questrom’17)
Caitlin S. Jacobs (SAR’17, CAS’17, CGS’17)
Vaibhav M. Jagad (SDM’17) and Bhoomi Kotak (SDM’17)
Kirk M. Jagdeo (SDM’17)
Jessika Susan Jahnsen (SDM’17)
Akshat Jain (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Rishi S. Jain (ENG’17)
Nishita Jajodia (Questrom’17)
Rinku Jakhar (SDM’17)
Joseph V. James (Questrom’17, COM’17)
Natalie R. Jamnik (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Venkatesh Ganesan and Srilakshmi Janardhanan (Questrom’17)
Alix N. Jansma (CAS’17)
Jennifer A. Jaroslavsky (CAS’15, CFA’17)
Babak Javidi Dasht Bayazi (SDM’17)
Elisabeth A. Jayne (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Grace E. Jeffrey (CAS’17)
Pauline E. Jennett (STH’05, SED’17)
Cambria M. Jensen (CAS’17)
Paul Cho (SDM’16) and Jee Yun Jeong (SDM’17)
Seungyoun Jeong (STH’17)
Raymonal Jeune (MET’17)
Virginia L. Jewell (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Archana Jeyaram (ENG’17)
Neha Jhala (SDM’17)
Guanyi Ji (CFA’17, XXX’17)
Xiao Ji (Questrom’17)
Kai Jiang (Questrom’17)
Xi Jiao (MET’17)
Kai Qu (STH’16) and Xia Jiao (STH’09)
Julia M. Jimenez (SHA’17)
Carol P. Jimenez Chinfong (SHA’17)
Antonio J. Jimenez Estrano (Questrom’17,’17)
Zaraid C. Jimenez Estrano (Questrom’17,’17)
Pamela Jimenez Torres (SAR’17, CGS’17)
Sijie Jin (CAS’17)
Fahreen Jivraj (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Safeer Jiwa (SDM’17)
Brandon Johnson (LAW’17)
Caitlin M. Johnson (CAS’17, COM’17)
Chelsea Johnson (SAR’17)
Emily S. Johnson (CAS’17)
James E. Johnson (Questrom’17)
Noah B. Johnson (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Renee M. Johnson (MED’17)
Sana Y. Johnson (CAS’17)
Tracie S. Johnson
Benjamin Johnston (MET’17)
Daniel C. Johnston (LAW’17)
Peter D. Johnston (STH’17)
Ryan D. Johnston (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Fritz J. Jolivain (ENG’17)
Caroline T. Jones (ENG’17)
Lauren Jones (CGS’17, COM’17)
Winston Jones (Questrom’17)
Michael R. Joscelyn (Questrom’17)
Tyler Z. Joseph (CAS’17, CGS’17)
Torrey S. Joyner (STH’17)
Meaghan C. Judge (SED’17)
Matthew Juliano (CAS’17)
Manish Juneja (SDM’17)
Taylor N. Juretic (CAS’17, SAR’17)

K

Samuel P. Kaardal (CAS’17)
Abigail E. Kaelberer (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Payungsak Kaenchan (SED’17)
Theodore A. Kahn (CAS’17)
Kyle B. Kahveci (CAS’17) and Alexandra E. Knowles (CAS’13)
Tamar I. Kaim Doniger (Questrom’17)
Patrick J. Kaine (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Haley M. Kaiser (CAS’17)
Farrah F. Kalach (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Taleen N. Kalajian (SAR’17)
Aaron Kalil (MET’17)
Ganesh S. Kalimireddy (ENG’17)
Ibaad Kamal (Questrom’17)
Julia Z. Kan (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Brittany M. Kane (MET’0,’16, Questrom’17)
Michael M. Kang (SDM’17)
Wanya Kang (Questrom’17)
Julia M. Kantner (SSW’17, SPH’17)
Pei-Chi Kao (SPH’17)
Jessica E. Kaplan (CAS’17)
Sally E. Kaplan (SED’17)
Elizabeth Kaplun (CAS’17)
Suhina Kapoor (SDM’17)
Michael K. Kapp (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
George Karam (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Samantha Karam (CAS’17)
Maria C. Karamourtopoulos (CAS’17)
Pascaline W. Karanja (CAS’17)
Amanda L. Karis (Questrom’17)
Cody Karjadi (CAS’17)
Colleen M. Karp (CAS’17)
Teja Karri (ENG’17)
Makayla K. Karr-Warner (COM’17)
David D. Kauffman (CAS’07, GRS’17, Questrom’17)
Grace E. Kaufman (CGS’17, COM’17)
Natalie R. Kaufman (CAS’17)
Emily A. Kausch (CAS’17)
Vassileia L. Kazee (CFA’17)
Yeskendir Kazhmurat (Questrom’17)
Victoria G. Kearney (CAS’17)
Ryan Keating (Questrom’17,’17)
Sydney C. Keefe (Questrom’17)
Julia N. Keith (COM’17)
Kevin C. Keith (SED’17)
Amanda Keller (CAS’17)
Madeline M. Kelley (CAS’17)
Cassidy L. Kelly (COM’17)
Lauren Kelly (MET’17)
Anabel J. Kelso (CAS’17)
Anna L. Kemper (COM’17)
Brigitte A. Keslinke (CAS’17, GRS’22)
Andrew N. Keuler (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Baljeet K. Khaira (MED’13, SDM’17)
Bilal Saeed and Laila Khalid (SDM’17)
Sumera Khalid (SDM’17)
Kambiz Khalilinejad (SDM’17)
Mohammad A. Khan (SDM’17)
Rahat Khan (ENG’17)
Srijesa Khasnabish (CAS’17)
Ameen A. Khdair (CAS’17)
Jasmine Khedkar (SDM’17)
Sahil Khullar (MET’17)
Daniel A. Kiachko (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Chad W. Kidd (STH’05,’05) and Anastasia E. Kidd (STH’04,’17)
Morgan M. Kieon (CFA’17, COM’17)
Andrew E. Kim (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Dong H. Kim (MET’17)
Eunji Kim (Questrom’17)
Grace Kim (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Green C. Kim (CAS’17)
Harim Kim (CAS’17)
Isaac Kim (CFA’17)
Jaegak Kim (SDM’17)
Jee Hee Kim (Questrom’17)
Jeonghoon Kim (SDM’17)
Ji Hyun Kim (CAS’17, COM’17)
Joo Sung Kim (Questrom’17)
Laila Kim (Questrom’17)
Matthew S. Kim (ENG’17)
Nicole S. Kim (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Brittany J. Kinch (CAS’17, CGS’17)
Laurie A. Kindel (SSW’17)
Lyndsey N. King (COM’17, SPH’17, CAS’17)
Cara Kinney (CFA’17)
Kevin D. Kissoon (MET’17)
Emily A. Kleidon (STH’17)
Carly C. Klein (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Sarah M. Klein (CAS’17)
Matthew T. Klepacz (GRS’17)
Liora H. Klepper (CAS’17)
John S. Knollmeyer (ENG’17)
Robert A. Knox (CAS’74, Questrom’75) and Jeanne Knox
Matthew A. Knudsvig (CAS’17)
Patrick O. Kobel (CAS’17)
Kendra L. Kobrin (CAS’08, MED’17,’17)
Annalyse M. Kohley (CAS’17)
Michael C. Kolb (SHA’17)
Pardis Koleini (CAS’10, MED’13, SDM’17)
Eleni Koletsou (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Qinghua Kong (LAW’17)
Mahzad Koochaki (SDM’17)
Lisa Kootz (CFA’17)
Erica A. Kosienski (SAR’17)
Martha Kosinski (CAS’17)
Vaibhav M. Jagad (SDM’17) and Bhoomi Kotak (SDM’17)
Olivia I. Koterska (COM’17)
William T. Kozak (MET’17)
Vani Krishnamurthy (MET’17)
Vinay K. Krishnan (ENG’17)
Aleeq Kroshian (CAS’17)
Jonathan M. Kuang (SDM’17)
Mariya Kubyshko (CAS’17)
Annabel J. Kuhn (CAS’17)
Sparsh Kumar (ENG’17, XXX’17)
Daniela Kuri (MET’17)
Stephanie L. Kwok (ENG’17)
Tak Wai R. Kwok (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Taylor A. Kwok (CAS’17)

L

Christine La (CAS’17)
Heather N. LaCasse (SSW’17)
Ayushman I. Lahiri (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Jollin R. Lai (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Stephanie Lai (SHA’17)
Nahed A. Lakkis (SDM’17)
Lisa Lamadriz (SPH’17)
Alexa M. Lamanna (CGS’17, COM’17)
Andrea L. Landa (CAS’17)
Siena S. Landay (Questrom’17)
Elisabeth S. Landsman (Questrom’17)
Ethan H. Lang (CAS’17)
Adrienne N. Langlois (LAW’17)
Olivia N. Lanman (CAS’17)
Catherine E. Lanyon (SED’17)
Kelly L. Lapham (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Jarik D. LaPorte (CAS’17)
Kimberly M. Larie (LAW’17)
Emily C. Larson (Questrom’17)
Paul A. Laskoski (CAS’17)
Courtney L. Latham (Questrom’17)
Ellen M. Latsko (SAR’17, ENG’17)
Jessica Lau (SDM’17)
Timothy W. Lau (MED’17)
Melissa R. Lauffer (MET’17)
Alexandre F. Laurent (CAS’17)
Adrian M. Law (CAS’17)
Juliana Y. Law (Questrom’17)
Dillon F. Lawrence (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Simona Lazea (Questrom’17)
Laura M. Lazo (CAS’17)
Judy T. Le (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Thuy Duong T. Le (CAS’17)
Jessica Leafmeeker (SED’17, XXX’17)
Daniel D. Leary (CAS’17, GRS’17)
William E. Leavitt (MED’17)
Lauren A. LeBlanc (CAS’17, COM’17)
Ethan P. LeClair (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Albert Lee (ENG’13, MET’17)
Binna N. Lee (CAS’08, SDM’17)
Erika A. Lee (SAR’17)
Henry H. Lee (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Jadzia N. Lee (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Joanna C. Lee (SED’17, CAS’17)
Joanne X. Lee (SED’17, CAS’17)
Katherine R. Lee (CAS’17)
Lynden S. Lee (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Melissa J. Lee (COM’17)
Minchang Lee (STH’17)
Sean J. Lee (Questrom’17)
Zong Xi Lee (CAS’17)
Jay J. Leelavanich (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Melody R. Leferman (CAS’06, Questrom’06,’17) and Stephen A. Leferman
Nicholas Lehman-White (SPH’17, Questrom’17)
Ellen A. Leightcap (SED’17, CAS’17)
Abigail N. Leighton (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Daniel P. Leman (CAS’17)
Joao R. Lemos Rodrigues Dos Santos (GRS’17,’17)
Richard C. Lenahan (COM’17)
Bradford R. Lenox (LAW’17)
Kayali M. Lenssen (MET’17)
Austin J. Lent (ENG’17)
Valerie A. Lenzi (Questrom’17)
Victoria M. Leonard (Questrom’17)
William J. LePage (COM’17, CAS’17)
Jonathan C. Lerch (CAS’17)
Lisa Lerma (Questrom’17)
Daniel Lesser (Questrom’17)
Sarah E. Levenson (COM’17)
Suzanna R. Levey (CAS’17)
Jessi A. Levine (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Rachel S. Levine (CGS’17, SAR’17)
David P. Levy (GRS’17)
Jason M. Levy (MET’17)
Kathryn F. Levy (Questrom’17)
Toria O. Levy (CGS’17, COM’17)
Mckenna E. Lewellen (STH’17)
Jarrod B. Lewis (CAS’17)
Kathleen M. Lewis (ENG’17)
Lindsay Lewis (MET’17)
Carmen G. Li (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Huiling Li (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Jiang Li (GRS’17)
Jiaying Li (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Jingyi Li (CAS’17)
Jinyao Li (MET’17)
Lok Ching Li (SDM’17)
Lucas Li (MET’17)
Meihui Li (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Ningli Li (Questrom’17, XXX’17)
Ruoshi Li (CAS’17)
Vivian Z. Li (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Weihua Li (COM’17, CAS’17)
Xueqing Li (CAS’17)
Yanze Li (CFA’17)
Yunwei Li (CAS’17)
Zeyu Li (LAW’17)
Yichen Liang (STH’17,’20)
Chi-Fan A. Liao (Questrom’17)
Vicky W. Liao (Questrom’17)
Joseph C. Licata (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Abbey R. Liebert (SAR’17)
Michele J. Lim (SDM’17)
Sanghee Lim (CAS’13, MED’17,’17)
Qiuxuan Lin (ENG’17)
Tzu Hsiang Lin (Questrom’17)
Joseph B. Lindberg (SDM’17)
Shannon M. Linder (CAS’17)
Kari Ana Lindefjeld Calabi (SDM’17)
Alyssa Ling (CAS’17, SED’17)
Rachel Ling (SAR’17)
Jeremiah B. Link (Questrom’17)
Stefan H. Linn (CAS’17)
Tania Lintz (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Mark S. Lipschultz (LAW’17)
Bingrui Liu (CAS’17)
Duo Liu (LAW’17)
Lena Liu (ENG’13,’17)
Lufan Liu (CAS’17)
Tingting Liu (MET’17)
Weijia Liu (Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Wenyu Liu (ENG’17)
Yi Liu (ENG’17)
Yiming Liu (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Yuxuan Liu (COM’17, CAS’18)
Yuxuan Liu (CAS’17, COM’17)
Ziyan Liu (Questrom’17)
Kelsey B. Lloyd (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Marian S. Lobell (CAS’17)
Priyanka P. Lodhia (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Markus F. Loeffler (MED’13,’17) and Kathryn Loeffler
Abigail M. Logan (CAS’17)
George Logan (Questrom’17)
Brian S. Loh (GRS’16,’16,’17)
Jessica Lohr (Questrom’17)
Hannah T. Lombardo (Questrom’17)
Malena Lonardo (CAS’17)
Benjamin R. Long (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Long Long (CAS’17, COM’17)
Rachel M. Long (CAS’17)
Jirah E. Loo (Questrom’17)
Benjamin P. Lopategui (Questrom’17)
Leticia T. Lopes (ENG’17)
Fidel Lopez (Questrom’17)
Jennifer S. Lopez (SSW’17)
Eric W. Loreaux (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Jessie A. Lorrimer (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Adrienne Lotoski (MET’14,’17) and James F. Quirk
Nicholas M. Louie (CAS’17)
Catherine M. Loukeris (SAR’17,’17)
Nicole Love (CGS’17, COM’17, CAS’17)
Samuel J. Lovett (STH’17)
Christine K. Low (ENG’17)
Sherri L. Low-Harris (MET’14,’17) and Brent Harris
Amber D. Lozano (CAS’17)
Dafei Lu (ENG’17, CAS’17, CFA’17)
Megan M. Lucht (SDM’17)
Amanda L. Lucidi (CAS’17, COM’17)
Hannah E. Luck (Questrom’17)
William J. Ludlow (Questrom’17,’17)
Lok Yin Ryan Lui (CAS’17)
Nicole E. Lukas (CAS’17)
Jean-Luc H. Lukunku (COM’17)
Ann Luo (Questrom’17)
Eddy Q. Luo (ENG’17)
George Luo (ENG’17)
Lingqi Luo (MET’12, ENG’17) and Huiqing Si (XXX’0)
Wenyi Luo (GRS’17)
Ashling A. Lupiani (CAS’17)
Rudenc Lushi (CAS’17)
Michelle C. Luzi (SSW’17)
Charles J. Lyang (ENG’17, COM’17)
Michael D. Lybass (ENG’17)
Janisa M. Lynch (SAR’17)
Rae E. Lynch (CAS’17)

M

Xiaonan Ma (CAS’17)
Xueyan Ma (CAS’17, COM’17)
Yena Ma (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Zichen Ma (MET’17)
Lara A. Mabanta (CAS’17)
Dimitri J. Mabarak (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Kyle J. Mabry (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Alexandra I. Machado (CGS’17, COM’17)
Eugenia G. Machado (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Ava M. Mack (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Denise E. Mack (SSW’17)
Janelle E. Macone (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Sigonee K. Madan (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Nabeela M. Madari (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Maryam Maghsoudloo (SDM’17)
Leah M. Magid (BUA’0,’13, SPH’17, SAR’17)
Dana E. Magnuson (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
John F. Maguire (ENG’17)
Meghan E. Mahder (LAW’17)
Arlette C. Maher (Questrom’17)
Marina Majarian (MET’17)
John E. Majoris (GRS’17)
Sarah Majors (SED’17)
Nihal Majumder (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Alan J. Malamud (CAS’17)
Ashley R. Maldonado (CAS’17)
Arjun Malhotra (CAS’17)
Saira K. Malhotra (CAS’17)
Alexia M. Maliakal (CAS’17)
Saania A. Malik (Questrom’17)
Tarika Malik (SDM’17)
Melissa C. Malinasky (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Parijat Malla (MET’17)
Tyler J. Malone (CAS’17)
Lisa M. Maloney (SSW’17)
Tait N. Mancosky (CAS’17, COM’17)
Peter Manda (LAW’17)
Allison A. Manfreda (SAR’12, Questrom’17)
Alejandra I. Mangini (CFA’17)
Michael A. Manni (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Jodi-Ann D. Manning (CAS’17)
Arman Maqsudlu (CAS’17)
Matthew D. Mara (SDM’17)
Kellie M. Mardula (CGS’17, COM’17)
Richard C. Marine (Questrom’17)
Aleksandar Marinkovski (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Rachel O. Markell (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Caylin Marotta (SPH’17)
Riley V. Marotta (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Lily J. Mars (COM’17)
Michelle R. Pascucci (LAW’14) and David Marshak (Questrom’17)
Connor Marshall (Questrom’17)
David J. Martin (STH’17)
Gwen K. Martin (Questrom’17)
Sara M. Martineau (Questrom’17, CGS’17)
David Martinez (ENG’17)
Gabriela C. Martinez (SAR’17)
Melanie K. Martins (CAS’17, SED’17)
Kaitlyn E. Marunda (Questrom’17)
Armita Mashkouri (SDM’17)
Olivia H. Mason (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Andrew A. Masotti (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Virginia M. Mateos Moyano (CAS’17, MET’17)
George C. Mathew (SDM’17)
Liby Mathew (MET’17)
Kelly M. Matney (LAW’17)
Gabrielle M. Mattei (CAS’17)
Alexandra R. Mattera (COM’17)
Kembo K. Matungulu (CAS’17, SAR’17, SPH’17)
Samuel T. Mauri (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Nicholas M. Mauricio (MED’17)
Benjamin H. Maxner (SAR’17)
Joseph B. May (MET’17)
Leah S. May (SSW’17)
Lidiya Mazina (CAS’17)
John A. Mazza (ENG’16, Questrom’17)
India V. Mazzarelli (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Michael G. Mazzeo (LAW’17)
Fionnan Mc Quillan-Tolan (CAS’17)
Emma C. Mcadams (COM’17)
Julia M. Mcandrew (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Christina L. McCall (SAR’03, SPH’17)
Samuel C. Mccall (CAS’17, COM’17)
Nicholas E. McCann Hoicka (COM’17)
Coleman Q. McCarron (MET’17)
Daniel P. McCarthy (COM’17, CAS’17)
Kaitlin E. McCarthy (SAR’17)
Kerry McCarthy (SSW’17)
Rebecca M. McCarthy (MET’14, Questrom’17)
Madeline M. McClain (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Kara E. Mcclements (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Jane E. Mcclenathan (SPH’17, CAS’17)
Andrea Mccollam (SPH’17)
Shane P. McCormack (ENG’17)
Sarah E. McCullough (COM’17, CAS’17)
Heather E. McDade (SDM’17)
Natalie M. McDaniel (CAS’17)
Caleb A. McDermott (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Lauren R. McDermott (CAS’17)
Molly B. McDonald (CGS’17, COM’17)
Megan E. McDougall (SDM’17)
Deborah D. McElroy (MET’17)
Alexis T. McFarland (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Dan S. McGinnis (SSW’17)
Christopher A. Mcglade (CGS’17, COM’17)
Molly McGlynn (COM’17)
Lindsay A. McGrail (MET’17)
Brian T. McGrath (CAS’17)
Kristen M. McHale (CGS’17, COM’17)
Robert P. McInnis (MED’17)
Patrick T. McKay (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Madeline D. Mckeever (CFA’17)
Dalia M. Mckenzie (SED’17)
Danielle S. Mckinnon (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Sarah M. McKinnon (SAR’07,’09,’17) and Brendan J. McKinnon
Katherine C. Mckinstry (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Gina M. McLellan (SAR’17)
Nicole C. Mcmillen (CAS’17, COM’17)
Kelsey L. Mcneely (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Gregory Mcniff (MET’17)
Stacia R. Meczywor (SSW’17)
Kyle A. Medeiros (MED’12, SDM’17)
Mark A. Medeiros (CAS’13, SDM’17)
Sarah P. Medeiros (CAS’17)
John V. Medina (MET’17)
Melissa C. Mednikoff (MET’17)
Caroline S. Meegan (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Gabrielle A. Meggett-Barone (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Asha D. Mehrotra (CAS’17)
Akisha H. Mehta (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Anjali S. Mehta (SDM’17)
Meghan S. Mehta (CAS’17)
Swapnil A. Mehta (Questrom’17)
Geoffrey Y. Mei (ENG’17)
Ziqing Mei (COM’16)
C. R. Melberg (CFA’17)
Ryan C. Melendez (CAS’17)
Jennifer I. Mercado (CFA’17)
Mikayla A. Mercado (CAS’17, COM’17)
Julia R. Merjan (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Rebecca L. Merriman (SAR’17)
Julie A. Merritt (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Edgar Y. Mertes (MET’17)
Zachary T. Messick (COM’17)
Yanni T. Metaxas (CAS’17)
Daniel Meyer (Questrom’17)
Kristiana E. Meyer (Questrom’17)
Ethan S. Meyers (Questrom’17)
Natalie J. Meyers (MET’17)
Ashley N. Mezack (CGS’17, SAR’17)
James A. Michaud (SAR’17)
Jose R. Michel (SSW’17)
Jay A. Michelin (Questrom’17)
Cierra N. Middleton (Questrom’17)
Jensen Miers (CAS’16, Questrom’17)
Danielle L. Mihalic (MET’17)
Ahmed Sameer Znad Mihyawi (SDM’17)
Luka Miladinovic (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Haley M. Milano (COM’17)
Charles B. Miller (ENG’17)
Erin L. Miller (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Marlaina J. Miller (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Samuel J. Miller (MED’17)
Shea A. Miller (LAW’17)
Tabor W. Miller (SPH’17)
Alexandra I. Miller-Browne (ENG’17)
Megan E. Mills (CFA’17)
Katherine M. Milne (MET’17)
Lise G. Miltner (STH’16,’17)
Michael T. Minarczyk (Questrom’17)
Sara A. Miranda (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Matthew Mirek (ENG’17)
Edward Mirzoian (SDM’17)
Nicholas P. Mishol (SHA’17)
Adam M. Mitchell (CAS’17)
Jessica M. Mitrovich (COM’17, CGS’17)
Andrew T. Mittelman (MED’17)
Diletta F. Mittone (CAS’17)
Ellie Y. Miyashiro (Questrom’17)
Don D. Mo (MET’02,’17) and Qiu J. Angela
Andrew A. Moawad (SDM’17)
Charuta M. Modak (SDM’17)
Natalie J. Moffett (SAR’16, SPH’17)
Leila J. Mohaideen (CAS’17, COM’17)
Vahid Valamanesh and Maryam Mohammadvali Samani (SDM’17)
Shivani M. Mohan (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Urvashi Mohnani (ENG’17)
Allison K. Mohrfeld (CAS’17)
Brandon B. Mojahed (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Alexander Monda (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Cassandra Moniz (MET’17)
Lina M. Monroy (Questrom’17)
Cameron M. Montague (Questrom’17,’17)
Andrew J. Montalbano (Questrom’17)
Christian A. Montero (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Gabriel V. Montresor (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Manuel D. Montrond (Questrom’17) and Sicilia E. Montrond
Natalie C. Moore (CAS’17, SED’17)
Sean M. Moore (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Spencer Moore (STH’17)
Patricia C. Moraga (SDM’17)
Linda K. Morales (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Falon M. Moran (COM’17, CGS’17)
Fiona M. Moran (ENG’17)
Tyler M. Moreton (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Dylan P. Morgan (GRS’17,’17)
Teresa R. Morin (COM’17, CAS’17)
Celine G. Morneau (CAS’17, COM’17)
Jennifer L. Morris (CAS’17)
Melissa A. Morrison (SDM’17)
Arin E. Morse (CAS’17)
Erika L. Mortenson (Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Julie Z. Mosaddeghi (CAS’17)
Joshua N. Mosby (CAS’17)
Courtney L. Moscardi (COM’17)
Brady W. Moses (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Dylan R. Moskowitz (CAS’17)
Tong Mu (COM’17)
Yi Mu (SPH’17)
Ergeta Muca (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Maria M. Mucci (CAS’17)
Kelsey C. Muir (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Ankita Mukherjee (Questrom’17, COM’17)
Fasil S. Mulatu (MET’17)
Jennifer Mulqueen (STH’17)
Caitlin L. Murphy (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Brett R. Murray (MED’17)
Erin E. Murray (CAS’17)
Megan L. Murray (COM’17)
Michelle N. Muwanguzi (SDM’17)
Patrick K. Myers (CAS’17, Questrom’17)

N

Kassiani T. Nacopoulos (Questrom’17)
Olivia R. Nadel (COM’17)
Albert H. Nadjarian (SAR’09, MED’13,’17, SPH’13)
Devika -. Nadkarni (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Allison S. Nadler (SED’17)
Manavi S. Nagai (CAS’17)
Kelsey M. Nagle (COM’17, Questrom’17, SHA’17, CAS’17)
Preetam Naini (CAS’17)
Sara Najafi (SDM’17)
Alec A. Nakamura (Questrom’17)
Lance S. Nakano (ENG’17)
Richard A. Nakano (CAS’17)
Vipavee Nakarak (LAW’17)
Sagar N. Nakrani (CAS’17, MED’17)
Jai Hyun Nam (SDM’17)
Rachel M. Namenson (SAR’17)
Tu Nan (STH’17)
Julianna M. Narita (CFA’17, COM’17)
Hiroshi Nasu (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Tania Nauman (ENG’17)
Muhammad Usman Nayyar (SDM’17) and Iram Nisar
Andrea I. Nazario (COM’17)
Brandi M. Neal (SSW’17)
Michael J. Nemcik (CAS’17)
Kristen T. Nemes (CFA’17)
Elizabeth S. Nemolyaeva (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Lacrima M. Nemulescu (SDM’17)
Alexandra J. Nero (ENG’17)
Claire M. Nester (COM’17)
Erin E. Newcomb (STH’17)
Elena R. Newmark (CAS’17)
Jillian M. Newmyer (SAR’17)
Timothy Wee Jin Ng (Questrom’17)
Minh Phuong Ngo (Questrom’17)
Alex T. Nguyen (MED’13, SDM’17)
Carolyn M. Nguyen (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Danny V. Nguyen (SDM’17)
Giang Hoang H. Nguyen (Questrom’17, XXX’17)
Kayla M. Nguyen (CAS’17)
Linda T. Nguyen (SDM’17)
Lisa Nguyen (ENG’17)
Olivia H. Nguyen (CAS’17)
Sandy T. Nguyen (Questrom’17, XXX’17, CAS’17)
Sophia T. Nguyen (MED’17)
Tung C. Nguyen (Questrom’17)
Vicky Nguyen (SSW’17)
Vivien T. Nguyen (CAS’17)
Bingyan Ni (COM’17)
Tianshun Ni (LAW’17)
Alison N. Nichols (Questrom’17)
Scott E. Nickelsberg (ENG’17)
Samantha A. Nicles (COM’17, XXX’17)
Nathalie J. Niggli (CAS’17)
Niusha Nikkholgh (SDM’17)
Wing Ning (CAS’17)
Taylor E. Nisi (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Jennifer C. Nisler (Questrom’17)
Gabriel Noel (CAS’17)
Ryutaro Nojima (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Laura L. Noordhoek (MET’17)
Jillian M. Norris (CAS’17)
Maureen A. Novak (Questrom’17)
Georgia M. Nowers (SED’17)
Elli Ntakou (ENG’17,’17)
Haylee K. Nugent (SAR’17,’17)
Eliana G. Nunez (COM’17)
Chikamara T. Nwosu (CAS’17)

O

Blake E. Oberfeld (ENG’17)
Lisa M. O’Brien (SSW’17) and Donald H. Smith
Robert I. O’Brien (Questrom’17)
Natalie M. Obssuth (SHA’17)
Jessica M. Ochoa (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Marcela A. Ocon (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Amy C. O’Connell (COM’17)
Eric C. O’Connor (CAS’17)
Michael O’Connor (SED’17)
Jamie Odgers (Questrom’17)
Deirdre A. O’Donnell (SPH’17)
Corinne E. Ognibene (SHA’17)
Ji Min Oh (COM’17)
Edo Ohayon (CGS’17, COM’17)
Kathryn D. O’Heney (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Chibueze G. Okoro (SDM’17)
Victoria E. Olakojo (Questrom’17, XXX’17, COM’18)
Amanda I. Oliva (CGS’17, COM’17)
Isabella Olivares (ENG’17)
Melanie C. Oliveira (MET’17)
Kaytlyn R. Oliver (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Emmanuel O. Olonilua (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
David A. Oluwadara (ENG’17)
Kayako Ono (COM’17)
Oluchukwu C. Onwuka (CAS’17)
Than Oo (MET’17) and Mary S. Oo (MET’17)
Than Oo (MET’17) and Mary S. Oo (MET’17)
Alexander L. Orfanos (CAS’17)
Fernando I. Ortiz (CAS’17)
Ryan A. Osgood (Questrom’17)
Laura C. O’Shea (COM’17, SED’17)
Ehis E. Osifo (CGS’17, COM’17)
Mohaira A. Osman (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Sarah Otaru (SPH’17)
Ana K. Otero (Questrom’17,’17)
Taryn A. Ottaunick (COM’17)
Katelyn J. Ouimet (SSW’17)
Yu Ouyang (CAS’17)
Cristina Ovalles (SED’17)
Benjamin S. Owens (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Princess Olufunmilola T. Oyelola (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Alex J. Ozdamar (Questrom’17)
Jesse I. Ozdamar (Questrom’17)
Basak Oztahtaci (CAS’17)

P

Alejandro F. Pacheco Carreno (Questrom’17)
Jock Padgett (MET’17)
Samantha E. Palacios (SED’17)
Pooja Palaksha (SDM’17)
Inessa Palchikova (Questrom’17)
David T. Palczewski (MET’17)
Meagan Palermo (SAR’17)
Halley M. Palmer (SSW’17)
Dylan T. Pan (Questrom’17)
Hui Juan Pan (MET’17)
Jeffrey N. Pan (CAS’12, SDM’17)
Rui Pan (CFA’17)
Yih-Ru Pan (COM’17)
Toshit Panigrahi (CAS’17)
Lauren M. Pappalardo (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Alexandra M. Pappianne (SAR’17)
Karishma Pareek (CAS’17, MED’17)
Rand Parent (MET’17)
Alisha A. Parikh (SED’17)
Ruhi Parikh (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Eun Joo Park (STH’17)
Jae Min Park
Tae Won Park (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Cassandra S. Parker (MED’17) and Patrick Henson
Mckinley G. Parker (CAS’17)
Matthew W. Parkinson (MET’17)
Andrew M. Parlato (CAS’14, COM’14,’17)
Aleksandra S. Parodi (CAS’17, COM’17)
Matthew J. Parra (SSW’17)
Linda D. Parrington (STH’17)
Kyle M. Parsons (CAS’17, Questrom’18)
Eva M. Pascal (GRS’17)
Weronika E. Pasciak (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Matthew C. Pastore (CAS’17)
Susana Pastrana (COM’17)
Aashni N. Patel (CAS’17)
Aneena Patel (SAR’17)
Arjun D. Patel (ENG’17)
Minal D. Patel (Questrom’17)
Mrugesh N. Patel (CAS’12, MED’17, SPH’17)
Natasha R. Patel (CAS’17)
Neha M. Patel (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Punam A. Patel (CAS’13, MED’17)
Radhi A. Patel (CAS’17, SAR’17, SPH’17)
Richa D. Patel (MED’17, XXX’17)
Rushi Patel (ENG’17)
Rutu Patel (SDM’17)
Shivani R. Patel (COM’17)
Shreya M. Patel (SAR’17)
Sunny H. Patel (Questrom’17)
Swagat K. Patel (SDM’17)
Tejendra R. Patel (SDM’17)
Vipul H. Patel (CAS’17)
Siddarth S. Pattanam (Questrom’17)
Phelicia S. Patvary (Questrom’17)
Aishani Patwari (CAS’17)
Michelle Paul (SPH’17)
Abigail G. Pauley (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Jessica Paulino (MET’17)
Haritha Pavuluri (CAS’17, MED’17, XXX’17)
Stephanie M. Pawlyszyn (ENG’17, CAS’17)
Parnian Paymozd-Yazdi (SDM’17)
Christopher L. Payne (CAS’17)
Csaba C. Pazmany (ENG’96, Questrom’17)
Julie Pearlman (LAW’17)
Gary A. Pearson (MET’17)
Jade R. Pedersen (SDM’17)
Jeremy M. Pedro (ENG’17)
William J. Pelosi (CAS’17)
Mackenzie R. Pena Watkins (CGS’17, COM’17)
Christopher Peng (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Lijian Peng (ENG’17)
Xu Peng (CAS’17)
Teng J. Peng Zhao (SAR’13, CAS’13, MED’17)
Edna R. Pennylegion-Hurley (CAS’17)
Elena E. Pereira (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Hannah K. Pereira (CAS’17, SED’17)
Marissa V. Perez (COM’17, SAR’17)
Miguel A. Perez (Questrom’17,’17)
Rebekah M. Perez (SAR’17, Questrom’17)
Roger D. Perkey (SPH’17)
Talley E. Perkins (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Sophia J. Perriseau (CGS’17, ENG’17)
Victoria Perrone (SED’0,’17)
Nathan B. Perry (MET’17)
Briane Peters (MET’17)
Emily C. Peters (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Kelsey C. Peters (MED’17)
Samantha K. Peters (COM’17)
Margaret G. Petersen (Questrom’17)
Benjamin Peterson (CAS’17)
Morgan M. Peterson (CAS’17)
Janine R. Petito (MED’17)
Paola Peynetti Velazquez (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Taylor A. Pfromer (CAS’17)
Kenneth H. Pham (CAS’17)
Linh H. Pham (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Dinh Xuan T. Phan (SED’17)
Carolyn E. Phelan (SAR’17)
Narut Phraprasert (Questrom’17)
Ei Mon Phyu (COM’17)
Myat Ei Ei Phyu (Questrom’17)
Paisley K. Piasecki (CAS’17, COM’17)
Caroline M. Pickett (CGS’17, COM’17)
Erica M. Pierce (CAS’17)
Patricia Pikura (ENG’17)
Gabrielle Pilla (CAS’17)
Jacqueline Pimienta (CAS’17)
Cameron A. Pincus (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Maxwell Pingeon (STH’17)
Bruna Pino (CAS’17)
Anushka Pinto (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Samantha L. Piotti (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Joseph A. Piro (COM’17)
Marie Pizarro
Emma E. Pizzardi (CAS’17)
Cameron A. Pizzo (ENG’17)
Elan D. Plotkin (Questrom’17)
Jessica Poirier (Questrom’17)
Colleen J. Poling (SHA’17, CGS’17)
Yvette T. Pollack (CGS’17, COM’17)
Hannah R. Polster (ENG’17)
William M. Poneman (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Brittany A. Pontbriand (COM’17, CAS’17)
Jelena Popova (Questrom’17, CGS’17)
Lauren M. Popovich (COM’17)
Laura M. Porecca (COM’17)
Brandon C. Powell (STH’17, SSW’17)
Jocelyn N. Power (SED’17)
John Power (Questrom’17,’17)
Sneha Pradhan (ENG’17)
Jessica Praphath (Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Abhinav V. Prasad (CAS’17)
Anurag Prasad (Questrom’17)
Shilpa A. Prasad (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Corey P. Pray (CAS’17)
Nicole S. Prescott (CAS’17, COM’17)
Colby M. Prestash (Questrom’17)
Julia A. Price (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Megan F. Priem (ENG’17)
Steven Prieto (Questrom’17)
Sebastian Prieto Vasquez (Questrom’17)
Sunjay A. Priyadarshan (SED’17)
Ashish Papneja (SDM’15) and Krizia Proia (SDM’17)
Ekaterina Prokopeva (CAS’17)
Nicolette A. Prouty (SHA’17)
Deon E. Provost (CAS’17)
Bo Pu (GRS’17)
Chad W. Puclowski (STH’17)
Courtney Pugh (SAR’17)
Lauren M. Puliafico (CGS’17, COM’17)
Jillian E. Pulvino (CAS’17)
Philip A. Purvis (CAS’17)
Anjali E. Puthanangady (Questrom’17)

Q

Yunqi Qian (COM’17, CFA’17)
Ding Qin (ENG’17)
Dongyang Qiu (Questrom’17)
Jianing Qiu (LAW’17)
Wenyu Qu (MED’13, SDM’17)
Xichao Qu (GRS’17)
Yunjia Qu (CAS’17, COM’17)
Stephanie M. Quezada-Valenzuela (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Brian Quinn (MET’17)
Marlee R. Quinn (CAS’17)
Stephanie L. Quinn (COM’09, CAS’09, SED’17)
Luis Felipe Quintanilla Tamez (MET’17)
Alexander P. Quion (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Sameer Qureshi (ENG’17)

R

Olga Rabovskaya (SDM’17)
Kathryn A. Radin (COM’17)
Regan Radulski (MET’0,’17)
Mary S. Raftery (CAS’17, COM’17)
Zoe A. Ragonese-Barnes (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Sharar A. Rahman (ENG’17)
Sruti R. Raja (ENG’17)
Roxanna Rajabi (SAR’17)
Rutuja D. Rajwade (CAS’17)
Anna G. Rakotz (Questrom’17)
Laura Rambikur (STH’17, SSW’17)
Matthew V. Ramirez (ENG’17)
Carlos I. Ramos Barrios (GRS’17,’17)
Allison A. Ramsey (ENG’17)
Farhan Rana (CAS’17)
Yogeshwor S. J B Rana (ENG’17)
Talya W. Randall (CAS’17)
Brianna W. Randolph (CAS’17)
Tara I. Rangat (CAS’17)
Ashtan Raniga (COM’17)
Alanna C. Raskin (SAR’17, SPH’17, CGS’17)
Jamie L. Rauscher (Questrom’17)
Sahil P. Raval (CAS’17)
Kadambari Dhananjay D. Rawal (SDM’10,’17)
James W. Ray (CFA’17)
Madhab Ray (Questrom’17) and Chaya D. Ray
Alina Razak (SAR’17)
Nicholas A. Read (SAR’17)
Samuel E. Read (Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Shelby M. Reardon (COM’17)
Mark A. Reczek (Questrom’17)
Pooja Reddy (CGS’17, SHA’17, CAS’17)
Stephen W. Reese (MED’13,’17)
Debra R. Regensburger (SED’17)
John N. Reidy (CAS’17)
Katherine E. Reilly (CAS’17)
Lindsey K. Reilly (Questrom’17)
Jaclyn M. Reinhart (LAW’17)
Thomas R. Reis (CAS’11, SED’17)
Ashley E. Reischman (ENG’17, XXX’17)
Kristin M. Reksc (STH’17, SSW’17)
Andrew A. Ren (Questrom’17)
Abigail L. Rendos (ENG’17)
Nicholas A. Renzi (ENG’17)
Robert C. Reuland (CAS’17)
Christina L. Revelli (COM’17)
Bianca F. Rexach (Questrom’17)
Laura G. Rey (CAS’17)
Bethany A. Reyes (SPH’17)
Rebecca N. Reynolds (COM’17, SAR’17)
Elizabeth C. Rhee (COM’17)
Kevin Rhine (MET’17)
Kevin R. Rhine (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Parke Rhoads (Questrom’17) and Ruth A. Allen
Nicolas Carballo (Questrom’17) and Giannina P. Rial (Questrom’17)
Pamela B. Ribeiro (CAS’17)
Julie A. Ricchuito (LAW’17, SPH’17) and William B. Swartz (Questrom’14)
Brendan Ricciardelli (Questrom’17,’17)
Jessica R. Richards (CFA’17)
Kyra L. Rickert (CGS’17, COM’17)
Ashley Ridout (MET’17)
Emmalee E. Riley (CAS’17)
Jill E. Riley (SAR’17)
Nae Gyune Rim (ENG’17)
Jasmine M. Rishi (CAS’17)
Montana M. Rispoli (COM’17)
Roxanne Rittmann (COM’17)
Marissa Rivera (Questrom’17)
Alexandra Rivera-Palmieri (CAS’17, CGS’17)
Maria Jose Rivero (Questrom’17)
Asad Rizvi (MET’17)
Emily R. Rizzo (CGS’17, COM’17)
Clare D. Roach (COM’17)
Amy N. Robbins (ENG’17)
Nicholas M. Roberto (CGS’17, COM’17, CAS’17)
Holly J. Roberts (ENG’17, SAR’17)
Peter A. Roberts (Questrom’17, CAS’17, CGS’17)
Sarah E. Roberts (COM’17)
Alexxa M. Robinson (CAS’17, SHA’17)
Dewey E. Robinson (ENG’17)
Luc O. Robitaille (ENG’17)
Juliana A. Roche (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Alexander B. Rocklin (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Brianna C. Rodgers (ENG’17)
Oliver A. Rodgers (COM’17)
Caroline J. Rodman (CGS’17, COM’17)
Barbara A. Rodriguez (CAS’17)
Christine M. Rodriguez (SSW’17)
Giancarlo Rodriguez (CAS’17)
Moises Rodriguez (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Sophia N. Rodriguez Flores (SED’17, CAS’17)
Xioan M. Rodriguez Hernandez (GRS’17)
Kalli A. Roebelen (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Jessica R. Roey (COM’17)
Kevin Rogers (COM’17)
Steven M. Rogers (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Kseniya Rogulina (CAS’17, SHA’17)
Carolyn C. Rohn (MET’17)
Henderson A. Roman (CAS’17)
Karla D. Roman (MET’17)
Richard Roman (MET’17)
Isabella A. Romano (CAS’17)
Ian M. Ronda (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Ethan Rondeau (MET’17)
Anna M. Rosales (GRS’17)
Aidan E. Rose (ENG’17)
Christian A. Rose (CAS’17)
Brendan J. Rosen (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Jonathan Rosen (Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Montana T. Rosen (COM’17, CGS’17)
Amanda P. Rosenberg (CAS’17, CFA’17)
Hailey E. Rosenblatt (CAS’17)
Jeffrey Rosenthal (SHA’17)
Lauren Ross (SAR’17)
Bruna Rossi Hoffman (SDM’17)
Roza Rostami (SDM’17)
Fereshteh Rostamian (STH’17)
Clara M. Rotger (BUA’17)
Eliana F. Roth (CAS’16)
Lindsay A. Roth (MET’17)
Jaclyn G. Rouillard (COM’17)
Khadejah L. Roulston (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Annalise E. Routenberg (CAS’17)
Kathryn Rowe (SED’17)
Kara E. Rowland (CGS’17, COM’17)
Jordan T. Rozenfeld (Questrom’17)
Adrienne G. Rube (COM’17, CAS’17)
Alissa J. Rubin (SSW’17)
Shanon J. Rubin (CFA’17, CAS’17)
Jignesh D. Rudani (SDM’17)
Madeleine N. Ruff (Questrom’17, SAR’17)
Edward M. Ruiz (MET’17)
Allyson R. Rung (CGS’17, SHA’17)
Aine R. Russell (CAS’17)
Garrett M. Russikoff (SDM’17)
Dorian A. Rutherford (CAS’17)
Venkat Kishore Ryakala (Questrom’17)
Allison K. Ryan (SED’17)
Kelsey J. Ryan (Questrom’17)
Lindsay M. Ryan (MET’17)
Meghan S. Ryan (SAR’17)
Tyler J. Ryan (ENG’17)
Colby O. Rymes (CAS’17)
Jeewon Ryu (CAS’17)
Marriann Ryu (CAS’17, SAR’17)

S

Maria C. Sa (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Wali A. Sabuhi (ENG’17)
Sarah N. Saccoach (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Kanika Sachdev (SDM’17)
Kelsey D. Sack (ENG’09, MED’17,’17) and Timothy L. Sack (ENG’09)
Suzanne E. Saco (CFA’17, CAS’17)
Harris Sainulabdeen (MET’17)
Kylie M. Sakaida (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Satoe Sakuma (CAS’17)
Keilani A. Sakumoto (Questrom’17)
Benjamin A. Salamin (CAS’17)
Novaro A. Salazar (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Casra Salehomoum (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Ruby H. Salter (Questrom’17)
Jacquelyn L. Salustro (COM’17)
Parthipan Sampath (MET’17)
Michelle V. San Luis (Questrom’17)
Olivia A. Sanabria (CFA’17)
Christina D. Sanchez (CAS’17)
Christopher R. Sanchez (CAS’17)
Jennifer L. Sanderson (MET’17)
Mario C. Sandoval (SAR’17)
Emma P. Sands-Berking (COM’17)
Rauvynne N. Sangara (MED’13,’17)
Nikita Santhanakrishnan (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Carlos G. Santiago (LAW’17)
Mikayla L. Sapack (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Shwetali M. Sapte (CAS’17)
Akshay Saraswat (Questrom’17,’17, XXX’17)
Amara R. Sardelli (SED’17)
Joseph Saunders (STH’17)
Tashayla Savage (MET’17)
Christopher R. Savino (Questrom’17)
Matthew Savit (Questrom’17, XXX’19)
Laura S. Sawyer (LAW’17)
Sofyan Sayfo (SDM’17)
Adam J. Schaal (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Stephanie T. Schalago (COM’17)
Zoe Schattenburg (CAS’17)
Alyssa M. Scheiner (CAS’17)
Caelan H. Schick (CAS’17)
Frederick A. Schillinger (CAS’17)
Nathaniel A. Schmidt (Questrom’17)
Zachary T. Scholz
Stacy N. Schoonover (COM’17)
Svea A. Schreiner (SED’17)
Jeanette L. Schroeder (LAW’17)
David A. Schulz (STH’17,’20)
Hannah M. Schurman (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Alana Michele S. Schwartz (COM’17)
Chloe A. Schwartz (CAS’17)
Erica S. Schwartz (COM’17)
Ethan Schwartz (MET’17)
Katherine R. Schwartz (ENG’17)
Felicia E. Sciortino (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Alessandro Sclapari (CAS’17)
Aaron Scoccia (CFA’17)
Jennifer A. Scott (GRS’17)
Megan Sears (SAR’17)
Rachel C. Sears (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Katherine H. Seaton (GRS’17)
Alijah J. Seay (CAS’17)
Maedeh Sedaghati (SDM’17)
Ian Seeley (Questrom’17)
Claudia C. Segura (SSW’17)
James P. Seibel (CAS’11, MET’17)
Penina Seigel (CAS’17, CGS’17)
Haley S. Selarnick (CAS’17)
Gabriel E. Senor (CAS’17)
Angie E. Seo (MED’17)
Olivia R. Sequin (SHA’17, Questrom’17)
Nicholas R. Serdaru (ENG’17)
Christina M. Serpa (Questrom’17, XXX’17)
Gabriela Serrano (CAS’17)
Lee Ann E. Serrano (SAR’17)
Maria Servidone (SPH’17)
Ebru Sever (Questrom’17)
Joyce Sha (CAS’17, COM’17)
Candice R. Shadgoo (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Melanie L. Shaevel (COM’17)
Arjun A. Shah (CAS’17)
Kristina C. Shah (CAS’17)
Kushan K. Shah (SDM’17) and Mansi N. Shah (SDM’17)
Kushan K. Shah (SDM’17) and Mansi N. Shah (SDM’17)
Rohan L. Shah (SDM’17)
Savan K. Shah (CAS’17)
Shyam N. Shah (CAS’13, SDM’17)
Zachariah G. Shalginewicz (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Leigh W. Shanor (Questrom’17)
Sophie F. Shanshory (CAS’17)
Annie R. Shapiro (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Maryan O. Sharif (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Fiza Shaukat (ENG’17)
Emily M. Shawn (SED’17, CAS’17)
Jessica J. Shea (CAS’17, COM’17)
Sean Shea (SED’17)
Connor B. Sheehan (ENG’17)
Rachel Shelley-Abrahamson (MED’17)
Lulu Shen (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Xiaotong Shen (CAS’17, SHA’17)
Li Sheng (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Tara J. Shenoy (MED’17)
Marni A. Sheps (CAS’17)
Xiaodong Shi (LAW’17)
Evi K. Shiakolas (ENG’17)
Dongmyung Shim (STH’17)
Kyungsik J. Shin (ENG’17)
Terry Shin (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Abigail M. Shiroff (CAS’17)
Kimberly M. Shiu (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Zahra K. Shivji (CGS’17, COM’17)
Georgiana O. Shoga (MET’17)
Maged M. Shokralla (SDM’17)
Spencer L. Showalter (CAS’17)
Neha Shrestha (SDM’17)
Elizabeth S. Shrobe (SSW’17)
Da Shu (ENG’17)
Jordan A. Shulman (CAS’17)
Kasey M. Shultz (CAS’17)
Olivia F. Shur (COM’17)
Sarah G. Shute (SHA’08, SED’17)
Jacqueline Siciliano (MET’17)
Michael George Sidhom Farag (ENG’17,’17)
Ammann Sidhu (Questrom’17)
Preetinder K. Sidhu (SDM’17)
Yousef Sidki (SDM’17)
Robert P. Sidloski (MET’17)
Yohannes M. Sied (STH’17)
Molly E. Siegel (MED’17)
Sarah Siegel (Questrom’17)
Dillon G. Sienko (CAS’17)
Juan J. Sigaran (MET’17)
Asbjorn Sigurjonsson (Questrom’17)
Alexandra Silber (COM’17, CGS’17)
Alena C. Silberman (CAS’17)
Alexander M. Silberman (Questrom’17)
Christopher P. Siler (Questrom’17)
Herick Silva (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Adilson A. Silveira-Baptista (MET’17)
Duncan J. Silver (ENG’17)
Daniella D. Silvino (SAR’17)
Catherine T. Simes (LAW’17)
Elizabeth M. Simmons (SPH’17)
Christopher A. Simon (STH’17,’17)
Jeremy D. Singer (Questrom’17)
Aanchal Singh (Questrom’17)
Avninder Singh (ENG’17)
Japsimran Singh (SDM’17)
Malvika Singh (SDM’17)
Manjit Singh (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Neha Singh (SDM’17)
Rahul Singh (Questrom’17)
Ryan R. Singh (CAS’17)
Saurabh Singh (ENG’17)
Simone K. Singh (CAS’17)
Noah P. Sinkoff (Questrom’17)
Shanika M. Siriwardena (MET’17)
Sudarvizhi Sivaraman (SDM’17)
Aleksander Skjoelsvik (CAS’17)
Maia A. Sklarov (COM’17)
Aaron P. Slamowitz (ENG’17)
John A. Small (CAS’17)
Adam W. Smith
Alissa F. Smith (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Emily J. Smith (MET’17)
Hallie A. Smith (COM’17)
Jessica M. Smith (SAR’17)
Joshua B. Smith (CFA’17)
Kiersten S. Smith (Questrom’17)
Lindsay M. Smith (COM’17, CGS’18)
Megan A. Smith (COM’17)
Rivkah H. Smith (CAS’16, SAR’17)
Victoria Smith (Questrom’17)
Sara B. Smolevitz (SED’17)
Hannah Snitcovski (CGS’17, COM’17)
John B. Snyder (ENG’17)
Tracy K. Snyder (CAS’12, Questrom’17)
Mia Soerli (Questrom’17)
Kyra C. Solano (CAS’17)
Joseph D. Somerby (CGS’17, COM’17)
Fangwei Song (LAW’17)
Joanna Song (SDM’17)
Kenny Song (ENG’17)
Mingrui Song (LAW’17)
Zheheng Song (ENG’17)
Wesley S. Soper (Questrom’17)
Crystal E. Sorabella (SSW’17)
Madeline E. Sosnowski (CFA’17)
Dorothy E. Soule (SSW’17)
Patricia A. Soule (MET’17)
Alexander Southmayd (SED’17)
Anna P. Southworth (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Madora C. Soutter (SED’17) and Matt Elliser
Calan B. Sowa (MED’13,’17)
Jeff Sowell (MET’17)
Madison B. Sparber (CAS’17)
Alec E. Spencer (CAS’17)
Caitlyn M. Spinnler (CAS’17, SED’17)
Marita Spooner (MET’17)
Ian D. Spotts (CAS’17)
Alison Staffin (CAS’17)
Matthew D. Stafford (SPH’17)
Scott G. Stafford (MET’17)
Brenna L. Stallings (CAS’17)
William T. Stallmeyer (CAS’17, COM’17)
Ellen M. Starnes (SAR’17)
Suzanne E. Stasiak (ENG’17)
Grace Steele (SSW’17)
Sarah G. Steele (CAS’17)
Kristina N. Stefanini (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Deborah H. Stein (GRS’17,’17)
Madison S. Steinberg (COM’17)
Vivian Stephens-Hicks (STH’17)
Mark P. Steranka (ENG’17)
Ashley J. Stern (SAR’17)
Cassidy A. Stevens (SSW’17, SPH’17)
Monica R. Stiteler (MED’13, SDM’17)
Daniel K. Stone (CAS’17, CGS’17)
Paulathena Stone (SAR’17)
Danielle E. Stonely (SAR’17)
Alex J. Straley (Questrom’17,’17)
Nicole A. Strauss (Questrom’17)
Anna P. Streifel (SAR’17)
Jacob Strzalkowski (Questrom’17)
Joseph M. Stuckey (CAS’17)
Caren M. Stuebe (CAS’17)
Anna K. Stuhlmacher (ENG’17)
Christopher Stultz (MET’17)
Gena Su (CFA’17)
Shankar Subedi (MET’17)
Leshen Sui (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Ina Sulkaj (CAS’17)
Conor L. Sullivan (ENG’17)
Leslie A. Sullivan (MET’17)
Riley E. Sullivan (COM’17)
Jeff Sully (MET’17)
Shannon T. Sulmasy (ENG’17)
Anant G. Sultania (ENG’17)
Keina A. Sumiyasu (CAS’17)
Michelle B. Sumner (CAS’16, Questrom’17)
Jiaman Sun (CAS’17)
Yang Sun (LAW’17)
Nisha K. Sundra Rajoo (LAW’17)
Cassandra G. Sunga (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Samantha B. Sutherland (CAS’17)
Kanako Suwa (SED’17)
Madeline L. Swan (SED’17, CAS’17)
Devin B. Swanson (Questrom’17,’17)
Elizabeth Swanson (MET’17)
Tyler E. Swanson (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Joseph S. Sweeney (Questrom’17)
Andrew P. Sweeny (SDM’17)
Chloe L. Swindler (CFA’17)
Katherine A. Swope (Questrom’17)
Shiquita S. Sydnor (SSW’17)
Saani M. Syed (CAS’17)
Daniel J. Sylvestre (CAS’13, MED’17)
Carlos Luis M. Syquia (CAS’17)
Cezary D. Szczepankiewicz (Questrom’17)
Sara L. Szymanski (SHA’17, XXX’17)

T

Laura E. Tabbaa (CAS’17)
Kathleen T. Tafelski (CGS’17, COM’17)
Ganiat A. Talabi (MET’17)
Sam R. Talkow (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Eric J. Tam (ENG’17)
Saraswati Tamang (MET’17)
August C. Tamawiwy (STH’17)
Lauren M. Tamburello (SAR’17, SPH’17)
Cohen Tze Wei Tan (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Rachel W. Tan (CAS’17)
April Tang (SSW’17)
Jianbin Tang (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Maoqin Tang (GRS’17)
Megan C. Tang (COM’17)
Yizhu Tang (COM’17)
Esra S. Tanrikorur (COM’17)
Lydia K. Tao (CAS’17)
Yuanjun Tao (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Victoria Tarasova (LAW’17)
Katelyn R. Tarrio (COM’17, GRS’22, CAS’22)
Sophia S. Tarzaban (SPH’17)
Natasha L. Tate (MET’17)
Adderlin C. Taveras (SPH’17)
Danielle E. Taylor (CFA’17)
Rahel S. Tebo (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Casey Temanson (Questrom’17)
Yulia Terletsky (CAS’17)
James M. Teruya (CAS’17)
Francesca M. Tesone (MED’13, SDM’17)
Manish Thapa (MET’17)
Nisha Thaper (Questrom’17)
Benjamin J. Thesing (CAS’17)
Matthew A. Thibeau (ENG’17, Questrom’17)
Joane Thimote (CGS’95, CAS’04,’17)
Rebecca Thimothy (SDM’17)
Vithusha V. Thirumavalavan (ENG’17)
Emily S. Thoi (SAR’17)
Caroline G. Thomas (STH’17)
Kelsey I. Thomas (MED’17)
Kitty E. Thomas (SDM’17)
Mallory R. Thompson (SAR’17)
Nicholas J. Thomson (CGS’13, SAR’15, SPH’17)
Vann C. Thornton (CFA’17)
Ran Tian (MET’17)
Michael Z. Tillger (MET’17)
Anthony R. Timothy (CAS’17)
Naomi E. Tinkelman (CAS’17)
Monica Tirado (LAW’17)
Tania W. To (ENG’17)
Brenda D. Tobin (Questrom’17)
Kelly A. Tobin (CAS’17)
Briana D. Toegemann (SAR’15,’17)
John F. Tokarowski (Questrom’17)
Tyler D. Toledano (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Kitty A. Tolman (SAR’17, Questrom’18)
Smaranda L. Tolosano (CAS’17)
Gabriel R. Toole (CAS’17)
Ashley P. Toppel (CGS’17, Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Jessica Torregrossa
Carolina Torres (MET’17)
Zachary G. Torres (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Tyler H. Toti (CGS’17, COM’17)
Erin A. Touhey (COM’17)
Anne-Sophie Touret (MED’17)
Nadia M. Tourinho (SSW’17)
Corinne D. Tramuta (MET’17)
David J. Tran (ENG’17)
Duy-Tan Q. Tran (SPH’17)
Hieu M. Tran (ENG’17)
Vivian H. Tran (SAR’17)
Brad Trani (MET’17)
Dillon J. Travis (CAS’17)
Ambica N. Trehan (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Erika J. Treske (SAR’17)
Colleen M. Tretheway (Questrom’17)
Valery Triana (Questrom’17)
Julia Trickey (SED’17)
Michael S. Trimm (MET’17)
Morgan Tripi (COM’17)
Melissa M. Trostel (CAS’17)
Jeffrey J. Trovato (CAS’17, ENG’19)
Alejandra Trueba Ruiz (COM’17)
Zambeta Tsapos (CAS’17, COM’17)
Jennifer G. Tsui (CAS’17)
Stephane Tu (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Naamit Tubul (CAS’17)
Joanna E. Tulman (CAS’17)
Anneliese L. Tung (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Ming Yan Tung (Questrom’17)
Sophie A. Turk (CGS’17, COM’17)
Aykut Turkoglu (ENG’17)
Kristen E. Turpin (SPH’17)
Inna Turshudzhyan (ENG’17)
Brittany A. Tyrrell (CAS’17)
Karah E. Tyson (CGS’17, SHA’17)

U

Olena Uholnikova (MET’17)
Anna E. Ulrich (CAS’17, SPH’17)
Torben T. Umeda (ENG’17)
Faith U. Umoh (SPH’17)
Christopher M. Unger (CAS’12, SDM’17)
Heather N. Ungerer (COM’17, CAS’17)
Amanda Urias (Questrom’17)
Sofia Uribe (CAS’17)

V

Lauren H. Vaknin (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Manuela Valencia (MET’17)
Michaela B. Valentine (CAS’17)
Danielle Valle-Gilchrist (Questrom’17)
Lucy Van Beever (MET’17)
Hester H. Van Der Laan (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Andrea H. Van Grinsven (CAS’17)
Madeline A. Van Heusden (CAS’17)
Vicki L. Vanarsdale (MET’17)
Pierce W. Vandunk (STH’17)
Anderson Vanegas (ENG’17)
Amanda T. Varnauskas (CAS’17)
Vincent A. Vazquez (CAS’17)
Sruthi Vedire (SPH’17)
Tess E. Velasquez (MET’17)
Angelina M. Vella (CAS’17)
Robert P. Ventresco (MET’17)
Matthew R. Vera (CAS’17)
Julio E. Verdeja (Questrom’17)
Aviana C. Vergnetti (CAS’17)
Shiv R. Verma (CAS’17)
Eline M. Vermeulen (CAS’15, SED’17)
Kevin Vetiac (STH’17)
Andrea Vidal (CAS’17)
Janelle Villagomez (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Raeanne C. Villongco (CFA’17)
Louis M. Vitti (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Philip Siva S. Vittozzi Wong (MED’12,’17)
Nea L. Vizcarra (SSW’17)
Marie D. Vlad (SAR’16, Questrom’17)
Megan E. Vomvas (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Wendy von Courter (STH’05,’17) and Gini Von Courter
Michael W. Von Plato (MED’17)
Michael G. Vonnoh (COM’17, Questrom’17)
Ami N. Vyas (ENG’17)
Charlotte S. Vystavel (COM’17)

W

Rachel E. Wacks (SPH’17)
Katherine T. Wade (CAS’17)
Mark Wadid (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Francesca K. Wadsworth (Questrom’17)
Disha Wagh (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Grant A. Wagner (CAS’17)
Courtney Waite (MET’17)
Hillary S. Waite (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Spencer M. Wakahiro (CAS’17)
Kelsey Walck (STH’17)
Hayley J. Walker (ENG’17)
Kaitlin A. Walker (CAS’17)
Tammy Walker (MET’17)
Taniya V. Walker (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Vynique S. Walker (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Carly J. Wallace (CAS’17)
Alexis N. Walls (SPH’17)
Amber R. Walsh (SED’17)
Taylor A. Walter (CAS’17)
Shelby R. Walton (CGS’10, CAS’12, GRS’13, LAW’17)
Bo Chao Wang (SDM’17)
Chun-Hao Wang (Questrom’17,’17)
Fanglin Wang (CAS’17)
Li Wang (LAW’17)
Rui Wang (ENG’17)
Ruojing Wang (MET’17)
Sen Wang (SDM’17)
Yi-Ling Wang (COM’17)
Zachary H. Wang (SED’17)
Zhaoren Wang (ENG’17)
Zhecheng Wang (LAW’17)
Ziyou Wang (Questrom’17)
Danielle D. Ward (Questrom’17)
Elizabeth J. Ward (Questrom’17)
Emily P. Ward (SSW’17)
Michael S. Ward (ENG’17)
James A. Warren (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Annika S. Warrier (Questrom’17)
Alexis Marie L. Washburn (CAS’17)
David M. Washington (SPH’17)
Talya H. Wasserman (SED’17)
Alison Watts (SED’17)
Jerry E. Watts (Questrom’17)
Samantha J. Watts (Questrom’17)
Kim A. Johanson and Deborah L. Waughtal (GRS’17)
Kip M. Way (MET’17)
Ethan D. Wayda (ENG’17)
Alexandra N. Waye (Questrom’17)
Michael L. Wayne (CAS’17)
Jamie M. Webster (STH’17)
Michael Z. Webster (ENG’17) and Natalie I. Webster
Brian D. Weden (ENG’17)
Jonea M. Weekley (Questrom’17)
Kerri J. Wegner (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Jason Wei (CAS’17)
Erin J. Weinberg (Questrom’17)
Lauren H. Weinberger (CGS’17, COM’17)
Kari A. Weinstein (COM’17)
Gyliane A. Weisenfeld (CAS’17)
Victor A. Weiss (ENG’17)
Michaela K. Welch (CAS’17)
Samuel K. Weldemichael (MET’17)
Claire E. Wells (CAS’17)
Hillary L. Werner (SED’17)
Blake L. Wertz (COM’17,’20)
James O. Whall (CAS’17)
Lillian M. Whelan (CAS’17)
Aaron Whitaker (CAS’17)
Adam J. Whitaker (Questrom’17)
Michael Whitcomb (SDM’17)
Alexandria K. White (SPH’17)
Courtney L. White (SAR’17)
Jacob T. White (COM’17)
Theona H. White (CFA’17)
Mariama M. White-Hammond (STH’17)
Emily Whittington (CGS’17, COM’17)
Sugeng Widodo (LAW’17)
Sarah Wigman (Questrom’17, SPH’17)
Kelsey Wilcox (SDM’17)
Lindsey N. Wilcox (CAS’17, SAR’17,’17)
Christine K. Wilde (CGS’17, COM’17)
Maris S. Wilkins (CAS’17)
Amber Willbanks (CAS’17)
Amelia S. Williams (SPH’17)
Cameron J. Williams (CGS’17, CAS’17)
Cedric Williams (MET’17)
Juliette P. Williams (CAS’17)
Nicole B. Williams (CGS’17, COM’17)
Patrick J. Williams (Questrom’17)
Chiara A. Wilridge (CAS’17)
Elizabeth V. Wilson (MED’17)
Jeff Wilson and Melissa M. Wilson (MET’17)
Grace E. Wingler (CFA’17, CAS’17)
Garrett Wingrove (SDM’17)
Allen J. Winkoff (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Jill Winnett (SED’17)
Molly F. Winsten (SAR’17)
Rachel E. Wipfler (CAS’17)
Raymond E. Witzel (STH’17)
Andres E. Witzke (ENG’17)
Brian S. Woerner (Questrom’17, GRS’18)
Diana Wojdylak (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Rebecca C. Wolf (ENG’17)
Thomas M. Wolfe Ii (LAW’17)
Erik F. Wolflink (Questrom’17, CGS’17)
Alec C. Wong (ENG’16,’17)
Anita A. Wong (CAS’17)
Jacqueline D. Wong (COM’17)
Lauren E. Wong (Questrom’17)
Nicholas Wong (Questrom’17,’17)
Michael P. Woo (CAS’17)
Seung Hee Woo (SDM’17)
Alice E. Wood (STH’17)
Connor P. Wood (STH’10, GRS’16)
Renee F. Wool (CGS’17, COM’17)
Nicholas T. Woolf (MED’15,’17)
Kimberly M. Wootan (STH’17)
Jessica A. Worthen (MET’17)
Gregory T. Wozniak (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Quincy W. Wright (COM’12, SED’17)
Chengnan Wu (Questrom’17, CAS’17)
Christine A. Wu (SAR’17)
Lihsin Wu (SDM’17)
Sarah W. Wu (COM’17, MET’19)
Wen-Hsuan Wu (Questrom’17, COM’17)
Dakota B. Wyne (CGS’17, CAS’17)

X

Jan Xi (Questrom’17)
Guocheng Xia (CAS’17)
Jiaxin Xia (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Tian Xia (GRS’17)
Peiyun Xiang (CAS’17, XXX’17)
Jingyuan Xiao (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Ruoyi Xie (LAW’17)
Chenxin Xu (LAW’17)
David Xu (MET’17)
Jing Xu (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Xin Xu (Questrom’17)
Yifan Xu (GRS’17)
Zhechen Xu (ENG’17)

Y

Mollie R. Yacano (CAS’17)
Indu Bala Yadav (SDM’17)
Mihoko Yagi (SED’17)
Yevgeniy Yalon (LAW’17)
Sherry Yan (ENG’17)
Casey C. Yang
Diana Yang (CGS’17, SAR’17)
Gregory S. Yang (CAS’17)
Hanna T. Yang (CFA’17)
Luyu Yang (CAS’17)
Qianyu Yang (GRS’17)
Qing Yang (GRS’17)
Xiao Yang (Questrom’17,’17)
Yang Yang (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Yang Michael Yang (Questrom’17)
Yaqing Yang (LAW’17)
Yuban Yang (CAS’17)
Christina M. Yannatos (SAR’17, CGS’17)
Shuoyi Yao (ENG’17)
Monique F. Yaptenco (MET’17)
Max T. Yardley (MET’17)
Sarah A. Yasenka (CAS’17)
Michelle G. Ye (ENG’17)
Stanley X. Ye (SDM’17)
Zuzhao Ye (ENG’17,’20)
Cassandra Yeancades (Questrom’17)
Grace M. Yee (SAR’17)
Michelle Y. Yee (CAS’17)
Viviana Yee (CAS’17, GRS’17)
Hoda K. Yehia (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Kevin G. Yeilding (CGS’17, Questrom’17)
Max D. Yellen (CAS’11, Questrom’17)
William W. Yen (ENG’17)
Gavesh Yerasani (Questrom’17)
Nicole R. Yetke (CAS’17, CGS’17)
Elif Yildirim (CAS’17)
Tiphannie C. Yin (SDM’17)
Sarah C. Yoo (CAS’17)
Danielle B. Yoon (CAS’17, COM’17)
Prinnapa Yooprasert (CAS’17)
Rei G. Yoshida (Questrom’17)
Seiichiro Yoshino (Questrom’17)
Abigael J. Yotts (SAR’17,’17)
Brittany L. Younan (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Cassidy R. Young (Questrom’17)
Kristi L. Young (MET’17)
Catherine A. Yu (CFA’17)
Xinyue Yu (LAW’17)
Yijie Yu (CAS’17, COM’17)
Xin Yuan (GRS’17,’17)
Christina N. Yuen (CAS’17)

Z

Aliasha R. Zafar (COM’17)
Rebecca Zafran (SSW’17)
Roxanna Zahedi (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Amid D. Zand (Questrom’17)
Jianfeng Zang (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Holly L. Zappola (CGS’17, COM’17)
Dominic M. Zarecki (GRS’13,’17,’17)
Eva G. Zaret (SPH’17)
Ana M. Zea (SPH’17) and Juan M. Canal
Craig Zebrowski (Questrom’17)
Marcos Zedan Azurdia (CAS’17)
Sarah G. Zeisler (COM’17, XXX’17)
Amalia K. Zeitlin (CFA’17)
Gabriella Zen (CAS’17)
Shitong Zeng (CAS’17, COM’17)
Hannah J. Zengerle (ENG’17)
Karen L. Zenteno Garcia (STH’17)
Sarah M. Zerbi
Yuzhou Zhan (CAS’17)
Chenyang Zhang (CAS’17)
Dian Zhang (CAS’17, COM’17)
Gening Zhang (CAS’17, SAR’18)
Lei Zhang (CFA’17)
Madeline Z. Zhang (ENG’17)
Tianchi Zhang (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Tiansheng Zhang (ENG’17,’17)
Xiaoran Zhang (MET’16, SPH’17) and Timothy Mahier
Yida Zhang (ENG’17)
Yuanhong Zhang (Questrom’17)
Yunchao Zhang (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Yuxiang Zhang (Questrom’17, SHA’17)
Zijian Zhang (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Haiyun Zhao (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Huiying Zhao (Questrom’17)
Yuansong Zhao (GRS’17)
Yuewei Zhao (Questrom’17, XXX’17)
Zehua Zhao (ENG’17)
Zhipeng Zhao (COM’17)
Feifan Zheng (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Tianxia Zheng (CAS’17)
Xiaowei Zheng (Questrom’17,’17)
Xin Zheng (Questrom’17)
Di Zhong (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Baoling Zhou (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Bijun Zhou (CAS’17)
Jiayan Zhou (LAW’15,’17)
Menghe Zhou (CAS’17)
Michelle Zhou (SAR’17)
Qiwen Zhou (CFA’17)
Simon Y. Zhou (CGS’17, COM’17)
Zhiqian Zhou (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Zichun Zhou (CFA’17)
Bei Zhu (Questrom’17)
Jingjie Zhu (LAW’17)
Liang Zhu (GRS’17)
Hongsheng Liu (SDM’10,’12) and Min Zhu (SDM’12,’17)
Xiaoyan Zhu (CAS’17)
John P. Ziamandanis (ENG’17)
Alexis V. Zimmerman (CAS’17)
Brian A. Zitin (CAS’17, SAR’17)
Caroline E. Zody (COM’17)
Vanessa Zoghbi Harb (CAS’17, ENG’17)
Heidar Zohrehei (SDM’17)
Sanda Zolj (GRS’17,’17)
Yi Zu (CAS’17, Questrom’17)
Yi Zuo (SPH’17)