Who’s Coming?

Let your classmates know that you are interested in attending the BU Law Reunion! Include your name, email, and class year and we will add you to the list. Please note: this is not your formal registration for the weekend.


Jamie Gorton
Jennifer Cook
Carlos Hanco
Cristina Ramirez
Matt Sloane
Angela Gentile
Meredith Klionsky
Lauren Schoeffler
Michelle McGrath
Jenna Zellmer
Alexandra Lavin
Stephanie Ives
Timothy Powell
Christina Elder
Carlos Hanco
Sean Locke
Christina Chung
John Rearick
Kelly Williamson

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



Cory Alpert Levine
Ricardo Ganitsky
Stephen Nelson
James Gadwood
Kelly Holden Cruz
Brandon McGathy
Rachel Pitts
Barrington Dyer
Erin Anderman
Emily Ladd-Kravitz
Jenna Ventorino
Jonathan Mulvihill
Jonathan Anderman

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



Jeanna Wacker
Neil Bloomfield
Kimberly Stein
Neil Austin
Monique Austin
Andrea Ferrari
Zachary Smith
Robert Marshall Jr
Stephanie Ives
Judith Joseph-Jenkins
Gaston de los Reyes
Stephanie Richardson

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



Steve Wilson
Lia Haley
Kevin McCarthy
Andrea Rathburn
Martin Fisher-Haydis
Alex Bopp
Robert Dixon
Rich Palermo
Jonathan Houghton
Amanda Metts
Benjamin Bejar
Mary Bejar
Mark Schamel
Hope Olds
Michele Neuendorf
Timothy Neuendorf
Jason Camhi
Barbara Dunne
Henry Fintan McHugh
Ethan Davis
Michelle Zamarin
Eric Levin
Jennifer Carter
Veronica Nulman
Nicole Rooney
Eric Peterson
Lana Chiariello
Theonie Alicandro
Ameen Haddad
Julia Butler
Stacey Hiller-Moss
Lauren Nelson
Michelle Wezner
Ilan Heimanson
Gregg Rubenstein
Deborah DiPiero
Andrea Rathburn
Heath Knakmuhs
Grace Garcia
Greg Iskander
Sherry Swieca
Alison Bianchi
Patricia Arias Musitano
Tamara McDonald
Michele Camarota
Kevin McCarthy

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



Matthew Olton
Gail Jones Klopfer
Alex Kisch
Steven Reingold
Stephen Smerek
Tobias Lederberg
Irene Kouracles
Laurie Maroun Brasner
Peter Levitt
Marc Rachman
Ron Honig
Myron Quon
Simon Miller
Richard Mandel
Mary Beth Gray
Janet Judge
Bill Powell
Michele Ashamalla
Ann Marie Beaudoin
Stefanie Forsey
Aaron Polak
Vickie Henry
Michael McTigue
Diane McTigue
Karin Willinski
Amy Grossberg
Mara Galeano

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



Kim Rubin
Lori Lynn
Pamela Worstell
Genevieve Martin
Susan Stenger

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



Rick Rosenthal
Timothy Birch
Bob Stall
Steve Bauer
Marc Joseph
Thomas Sobol
Steven Fischbach
Bill Whelan

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



David Park
Bruce Watson

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



John Bowen
Michael Cutler

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend



Harvey Resh ’58
William Malloy ’68
Bob Sapir ’68
Richard “Casey” Hoffman ’68
Ellen Flatley ’68
Peter Meenan ’68
Alan Granwell ’68
Robert Anderson ’68
Professor Jack Beermann
Robert Cullinane ’68
John Fedele ’68
David Crosby ’68
Norman Stavisky ’58
Professor Frances Miller ’65
Judge Helen Gillmor ’68
John Gillmor ’68
Evans Carter ’68
Andrew Radding ’68
Evans Carter ’68
Bruce Ramsey ’68
Samuel Perlman ’68
Charles Douglas ’68
Morton Shuman ’58
Marcus Cohn ’68
Kenneth Karger ’56

*Names in bold have registered for Reunion Weekend