We express our thanks, with this donor roster, to all the donors who support BU students and faculty by participating in The Cohen Challenge with their Annual Fund gift to Boston University between March 1, 2010-June 30, 2010. Gifts to the Annual Fund touch virtually every aspect of campus life from instruction and research to financial aid, technology, student life programs, and facility improvements.

More than 5,800 alumni, parents, and friends responded to the Cohen Challenge by making their first gift or increasing their support of BU’s Annual Funds. With this outpouring of support, the BU community was able to meet Trustee and alumnus Richard Cohen’s (CGS’67, SMG’69) million dollar challenge.

The Cohen Challenge donor roster recognizes new and increased Annual Fund gifts, and will be updated weekly.


Anonymous (10)
James Richard Aaron CAS’98, CGS’94
Cynthia J. Abdulelah CAS’93
Ahmed Abdulaziz Abdulmalik SMG’05
Naod Tegene Abegaz MET’10
John E. Abele
Ana Carina Abello CAS’93
Debra B. Abeshaus SED’73
Susan Umansky Abraham CAS’67, SED’68
Carmela R. Abraham
Daniel Abraham
Paul A. Abrahamson GRS’59
Katy Abrams
Jon S. Abramson CAS’72
Warren B. Abramson SMG’75
Judith A. Abrams-Rosenthal CAS’62
Joseph F. Abruzzo SMG’85
Leilani Acidera
Nino R. Acuna
Matthew Christopher Adamo CAS’05
Joan Adams CFA’65
Lynn M. Adams SED’72
David Peter Adams GSM’80
Willoughby M. Adams COM’83
Katherine M. Adams STH’08
Tyler Hayes Adams SMG’10
Hal Adams
James Adams
Joseph Henry Adamski MET’00
Robert J. Adamson CAS’55
Susan Aders
Gregg E. Adkin ENG’86
James Darren Adkins MET’04
Samuel H. Adler CFA’48
Stephanie Chantal Aebi CAS’10, SMG’10
Elizabeth Ann Afanasewicz ENG’05
Alex Benjamin Aferiat SMG’10
Alberto D. Agbonyitor GRS’81, GRS’82
Edward K. Aghjayan GSM’74
Sandra C. Agredo COM’86
Peter Aguado CGS’98, CAS’00
Isabella Zita Agyekum MED’10
Samalie Ada-Adanta Ahanonu CGS’08, SMG’10
Paul A. Ahlgren
Syed Shaaz Ahmed SMG’06
Whitney Brooke Ahneman SAR’09
Mr. and Mrs. Jon C. Aimone
Steven G. Akers MET’94
Joseph Akhikar SDM’04, SDM’05
Nobuo Akiha
Adebowale Akinsanya
Anoosha Ahmed Hasan Ali Al Marzouqi SMG’08
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph J. Alaimo
Meredith Jill Alba SED’02
Michelle Pia Alberti-Billig CAS’83
Karen Z. Alcorn CFA’76
Mr. and Mrs. James Alcus
Frances B. Aldrich SAR’65, SED’71
Robert P. Alexander LAW’73
Robert L. Alexander SMG’84
Geoffrey Knight Alexander GSM’91
Mr. and Mrs. Ali D. Ali
Mr. and Mrs. Mohammad Ali
Linda A. Alimi SAR’65
Babak Alizadeh GSM’89
Mr. and Mrs. James Drummond Allan
Carol G. Allen CAS’70, SED’72, SED’75
Ruth J. Allen SED’59, SED’72
Beverly Allen SMG’75, GSM’79
James B. Allen CAS’91, GRS’93
F. Monroe Allen LAW’54
Jeffrey M. Allen GSM’67
Thomas S. Allen GSM’72
Paulette Marie Allen MET’01
Marilyn T. Allen
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph L. Allison
Michael Thomas Allosso CFA’87
Abdullah Abdulaziz Almana SMG’10
Anoosha Al Marzouqi SMG’08
Anne E. Alminas CAS’49
Mr. and Mrs. Victor M. Almonte
Jamal AL-Ojeiri
Mohammad S. Al-Olama GSM’03
Gayle Alongi
Joel R. Alper GSM’77
Mr. and Mrs. Dan E. Alpert
Mr. and Mrs. Geoffrey M. Alprin
Salem Mohammed Al-Qabandi SDM’05, CAS’02
Mr. and Mrs. Mohammed Al-Qabandi
George Anthony Alsina MED’94
Muhanad Al-Sultan ENG’92
Carol B. Altarescu SED’71, CGS’69
Jason W. Altchek COM’80
Tyler Harrison Altrup GSM’10
Edwin Daniel Aluzas STH’61, STH’81
Leslie Alvarez Cocco SED’10
Edward M. Alves
Mahesh Amalean
Maki Amano
Donald H. Amaral SED’61, CGS’59, SED’65
Phyllis Amaral
Mr. and Mrs. Peter M. Amari
Christine Marie Amatrudo CAS’09
Kenneth Amberson
Jill T. Ambrose LAW’10
Shawn Ambwani LAW’97, GSM’97
Judith Devorah Amdur CFA’76
Cynthia Claire Ames CGS’05, SMG’07
Mr. and Mrs. George F. Ames
Mr. and Mrs. Dilip Amin
Konstantin Amirzadov SDM’92
Felix A. Ammah-Tagoe GRS’95, GRS’90
John E. Amorello
Rolland W. Amos GRS’67
Rahul Singh Anand CAS’97, MED’01
Victor I. Anapolle CAS’59
Mark Thomas Andersen ENG’06
Barbara Andersen
Sheri Ingalls Anderson STH’97, CAS’89, SED’89
Nancy C. Anderson SED’97, CAS’97, SED’98
Jeanette M. Anderson SED’75, SED’88
Angelique Lynn-Marie Anderson SED’96, CAS’96
William Francis Anderson CAS’49
Franklin Anderson STH’74
Herman L. Anderson MED’77
Betsy Marie Anderson SAR’81
Randi Simon Anderson SON’83
Sara L. Anderson GRS’94
Yvette H. Anderson SED’94
Brian Anderson MET’09
Robert Paul Anderson MET’10
Floyd Enrique Anderson SMG’10
Ralph Anderson
Sonia Anderson
Paul A And Mary K Anderson
Arma E. Andon SMG’41
Lynn C. Andrade SED’69
Terry L. Andreas COM’64
Ann Burns Andreas LAW’80
Carol B. Andrew SAR’76
Leon E. Andrews GRS’79, GRS’75, GRS’78
Clarice P. Andrews SON’67, SON’74
Hugh Alanson Andrews
Deborah W. Andrews
Patricia Andrews
Pat And Rick Andrews
Matthew J. Andrus LAW’04
Michael Andujar
Susan Angelone
John W. Annas STH’30
Mr. and Mrs. Jan C. Anszperger
Julia Anszperger
Marcia Anszperger
Joseph Anthony
Michael A. Antonakes GRS’57
Joy Chinazom Anyanwu CAS’10
Joseph S. Anzalone SPH’92
Linda D. Applegarth SED’75, SED’71
Erica Rose Appleman CAS’09, GRS’10
Mary Joy Aquino COM’05
Jeffrey S. Arbeit LAW’08
Voigt D. Archer STH’60
Andrew Nathan Archer MET’10
James A. Argeros CAS’51
Carolyn M. Arida CAS’09, SMG’09
Shelley J. Ariosto SED’89
Christopher Arizin
Michael F. Arizin
Benjamin J. Armour LAW’07
Cheryl Armstrong ENG’70
Mary A. Armstrong CFA’72
Ruth Levine Arnold SED’70
John Arnold
David Murray Aronson GSM’90
Jean Arp SED’87
Stephen C. Arsenault CGS’67
Paul J. Artemis CAS’42
Franklyn Affailba Arthur GSM’01
Gregory Terzian Arzoomanian ENG’84
Robin Asbury
Lauren Francesca Asermely CAS’09
Elisabeth A. Ashforth
Nubar M. Ashjian SMG’53
Jon Ashner SMG’82
Dorothy Lois Askenazy SED’55
Marc N. Aspis LAW’10
Maya Maria Atamaniuk SED’88
Barbara M. Athy SAR’60
Nicole Catherine Atkins CAS’02
Robert Allen Atkins MET’10
Dorothy Claire Attaway GRS’84, GRS’88
Maia And Donald Aucoin
Berit Elizabeth Auerbach-Lynn SMG’07
Nancy H. August SAR’66
Justin E. Aurbach SDM’72
Lucie Austin
Violetta Massaro Avedisian SED’97
Christina Angela Avvento CAS’01
Muhammed M. Awan LAW’97
Barbara H. Axelrod PAL’48
Amber Marie Ayer SMG’02
Joanne Ayers SED’76
Athif Chamalil Azeez CAS’10
Richard K. Babayan
Bruce D. Babcock MET’90
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen L. Babcock
Mr. and Mrs. Richard W. Babinecz
Yohannan Baby
Elizabeth J. Bachelder Smith STH’84
Sara Bachman
Harriet Bachner
Jenny Sung Back SHA’09
Dorothea S. Badenhausen MED’71
Lawrence Joseph Bader GRS’70
Giliane Bader-Wechseler
Alison M. Badger SPH’79, GRS’73
Sheila A. Badolato SED’80
Elias Badui Tame GSM’10
Jasvinder Singh Badwalz SDM’06
Daniel D. Bahls LAW’07
David A. Bailen MED’67
Charlene M. Bailey SED’71
Meghan S. Bailey LAW’08
Norman L. Bailis ENG’65
Allison Lynda Baillie SAR’10
Andrea Howard Baird COM’05
Orla Baker SDM’06, SDM’07
Carolyn E. Baker SAR’53
Prudence F. Baker SAR’55
Paul D. Baker STH’89
Gregory Baker MET’06
John Murphy Baker CFA’04
Kimberly J. Baker GSM’10
Jeffrey Baker
Mr. and Mrs. Richard E. Baker
Ann Marie Baker
Melissa J. Baker
Sheriza Naseema Baksh SPH’09
Gary J. Balady
Maureen Broderick Balaguera CAS’87
Mary E. Balboni COM’00
Mr. and Mrs. Ken Baldassarri
Asha G. Bale CAS’92
Barbara Bales
David C. Ball GSM’96
Luis Henrique Ball
Edward M. Ballanco ENG’91
Mr. and Mrs. John G. Ballister
Stephanie Ballo MET’78
Joseph J. Balsama CAS’55, SED’56
Joseph Balsamo
Mohammed Khoso Baluch
Mr. and Mrs. Eduardo Bancalari
Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Bank
Susan M. Banks LAW’84
James Bannish
Barbara M. Bannon
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Bannon
Cynthia Barbati-Reppucci
Bonnie Elizabeth Barber COM’86
Christopher A. Barbieri CGS’62, COM’64
Peter Barbosa
Anthony James Barbuto CFA’97, CAS’97
Joseph Barcellona
David A. Barg CFA’10
Sharon Barkman
Elaine M. Barlas
Andrew Jonathan Barlow SED’10, CAS’10
Deborah Ellen Barnard LAW’87
George Brenneman Barner LAW’34
Travis S. Barnes STH’56, STH’57
Robert A. Barnes GRS’71, GRS’78
Craig E. Barnes GSM’80
Euraina A. Barnes CGS’83
David Jared Barnett CGS’85, CAS’87
Mark J. Barnhart GSM’01
Meredith Barnhart SED’07
Robert D. Barnie SMG’67
Lisa M. Barr LAW’87
Charles M. Barr MET’89
Stephanie Barrak SMG’10
Benjamin Gabriel Barrena CAS’09
Alejandro Barrero
Johanna F. Barrett CAS’71
Leslie Barrett
Paul Arthur Barron LAW’41, SMG’38
Elizabeth Barron GRS’92
Lillian Barrows CGS’63, CAS’65
Amy Berry Barry SAR’94
Daniel Barry
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel C. Barry
Cheryl Bartel
Dorothy Perkins Bartlett CAS’43, GRS’44
Todd Bartlett STH’90
Brian Michael Bartlett LAW’10
Rosalinda Bartolome
Mr. and Mrs. John C. Basdekis
Neal S. Baseman LAW’76
Arnold M. Baskies CAS’71, MED’75
David H. Baskin MED’82, CAS’82
Anna Bastian LAW’95
Sunanda Basu GRS’63
Selviana Bates MET’10
Pedro Batista
Matilda Battsek SAR’11
Doris A. Bauer-Hansen CAS’68
Luis A. Bauzo CAS’79, MED’84
Malvena Margaret Baxter SED’88
Jane E. Baxter CAS’93
Joseph Bayanfar
Jeffrey D. Bayard GSM’06
Judith P. Bayiates CGS’63
Bruce S. Bazelon CAS’67, DGE’65
Nancy M. Beacham
Arthur E. Bean LAW’51
Shirley Lee Bean SSW’55
Kathryn Lang Bean CAS’75
Mr. and Mrs. William D. Bean
Paul Beatley
Ann Marie Celia Beaudoin LAW’93
Susan Beaulieu
George N. Beauregard LAW’51
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Roger Beauregard
Lisa Heather Bebchick LAW’01
Richard Jay Beck CAS’85
Daniel Joseph Beck LAW’08
Kimberly Beck
Tamara Becker SMG’08
Kevin Becker
Mr. and Mrs. Henry S. Becker
Peter M. Beckerman COM’70, DGE’68
Julie Anne Beckerman SHA’10
Neil Becourtney
Harvinder Bedi
Frederick A. Beebe GSM’83
David Z. Beecher
John Hunnewell Beedle SMG’65
Joan Fleischauer Beer LAW’93
Bhuvneshwar Behari
Eric M. Behr SMG’81
Dennis Behrens
Mark Stephen Belden CAS’91
Mr. and Mrs. Joel H. Beldner
Marjorie H. Bell SAR’51
Christopher C. Bell SED’78
Mr. and Mrs. Louis M. Bell
Edward Bell
Stephen J. Bell
Marcia Bell
Jennifer Allise Bellamy STH’03
Michael Belli
Maria Belli
Susan J. Bellinger SSW’63
Richard G. Belliveau SED’56, DGE’54
Philip Spencer Bellott CAS’06
A. Robert Bellows MED’63
Suzanne C. Belmore CAS’72
Marilynne Belna
John L. Belsito SMG’82
Diane F. Bena SAR’65
Rosalie J. Benchot SON’71
Nancy Hays Bendiner SON’85
Tiffany Frances Benitez CAS’09
Joan Copans Benjamin SMG’57
Sheryl L. Benjamin SAR’78
Helen Ziegler Benjamin CAS’86
Nancy S. Benjamin SED’05
John K. Benjamins CAS’63
Nancy N. Bennett SED’66
Tresina Y. Bennett CAS’93
Catharine Linn Bennett COM’10
Mr. and Mrs. James L. Bennett
Marilee A. Bennis SED’10
Bruce W. Benson MET’89
Rebecca Anne Benz SED’97
Mr. and Mrs. Peter H. Berasi
Rosalie M. Berberian COM’48
Isidore Berenbaum
Heidi S. Berenson COM’81
Joel M. Berg SDM’71
Lauren Nicole Berger SMG’10
Arthur Paul Bergeron LAW’76
Leslie Ann Bergman LAW’84
Arthur R. Berkman
Rachel Marie Houston Berlin SMG’04, GSM’10
Pearl W. Berlin SAR’46
Marvin D. Berman MED’74, CAS’72
Jo-Ann Oberstein Berman SED’65
Lawrence Miles Berman MET’87
John M. Bernardo
Dr. and Mrs. David E. Berndt
Mr. and Mrs. Philip A. Bernier
Eric Blair Berninghausen CFA’10
Scott David Berns MED’88, CAS’88
Kenneth L. Bernstein GRS’69, GRS’75
Leonard Bernstein SDM’60, SPH’95
George L. Bernstein LAW’61
Arthur G. Bernstein SSW’70
Toby Nancy Bernstein SPH’86
Robert Bernstein
Lori Bernstein-Baker SMG’87
Elyce Bernstien-Perico
Frank E. Berridge CAS’48, MED’52
Emmanuel E. Berrouet MET’10
Wanda Warren Berry CAS’54
Debra Berry
Marilyn G. Bertan CFA’59
Samuel N. Beshers GRS’93
Joan S. Bettman CFA’64
Brian J. Beu STH’90
Alan Beychok
Patricia E. Beyer CAS’62
Ashish Nath Bhargava GSM’10
Subhash C. Bhatia
Sunil Bhoyrul
Peter Bianco CFA’10
Kenneth E. Bibbee STH’52
Alyssa Lauren Bigley CAS’07
Annette R. Bignall PAL’49
Florence M. Biller SAR’45
Raymond B. Billings
John K. Billock GSM’75
Brian L. Bilzin LAW’70
Susan Hulsman Bingham CFA’68
Guljed Birce CAS’07
Kurtis Gray Birch MED’10
Connie Birkenmeier
David M. Bisaro
Kevin J. Bishop SAR’98, SAR’00
Paula J. Bishop CFA’05, GRS’10
Kenneth R. Bishop SMG’53
Christopher Davide Bisoni GSM’10
Harrison Ching Bittenbender CAS’06
David L. Bittermann GRS’86
Jonathan K. Bitting CAS’77, GRS’78
Wendy M. Bittner LAW’78
Marilyn C. Bix
V. Ned Bixler STH’56
Neil C. Bjonnes
Cristina Chapeton Black CAS’98, CGS’96
Robert Leo Black SMG’53
Rebecca Roxanne Black COM’00
Alice M. Blackburn SAR’54
Helen M. Blanchard CAS’65
Laura P. Blanchard SED’10
John M. Blanchette CAS’75, MED’79
Gene J. Blatt
Sheila B. Bleakley
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Blechman
Robin Bleecker
Michael K. Block MET’74
Dale F. Bloom CAS’71
Phyllis S. Blotner SED’62
Krista Blum
George Blumental
Elizabeth A. Blumenthal SED’66
Rebecca Dianne Blumhofer SPH’06, MED’10
Andra M. Boak SDM’99
T. Thomas Boates STH’68
Andrea Elaine Bobotas MET’10
Alice L. Boden CAS’60
Cheryl Wronski Bodie SAR’81
Celeste Colyer Boele CGS’84, CAS’86
Edward S.W. Boesel ENG’70
Paul J. Bogosian CAS’75
Carole R. Bohn SED’76, SED’81
Gerald J. Boisvert SMG’79
Christopher Boivin GSM’07
Robert M. Boland CFA’55
Mr. and Mrs. Said Bolourchi
Lynn E. Bolson SED’73
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Bolton
Heather Ann Bonarrigo SED’98, CAS’98
Anthony A. Bongiorno LAW’89
Mr. and Mrs. Steven L. Bonino
Heidi N. Bonneau SON’82
Renee Marie Bonnell SMG’92
Violet Boodaghians
Richard Gittins Book
Bunny Lynn Bookwalter SDM’85
Jacqueline Elizabeth Boone CAS’06
Carlen Phillips Booth GSM’60
Matthew S. Bopp ENG’08
Mr. and Mrs. James F. Bopp
Brian J. Borakove GSM’06
Mr. and Mrs. Frank C. Borawski
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Borbely
Elizabeth Border
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Borek
Lynn Borgatta
Lois M. Borgesi SON’68
Mirza Borogovac ENG’00
Nefa Borogovac
John F. Borriello CAS’52, SED’53
John L. Bosacker
Nadya C. Bosch LAW’08
Michael J. Boschetti
Denita Marie Boschulte MED’10
Chitra Bose
Robert E. Bossdorf STH’80
Adrienne H. Bossi LAW’10
Robert Bosworth
Barbara E. Botsford SAR’62
Thomas Cato Botsford CGS’08
Dagmar Bottenbruch
Jennifer Bouchard
Krissy Karen Boucher SDM’10
Susan L. Boudreaux SSW’86
Diane E. Boulanger COM’92
Barbara M. Bourbon SAR’56
Gilbert W. Bourdon COM’56
Barbara A. Bourgeois SMG’58
Cynthia M. Bournazos SAR’77
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce N. Bourque
Judy J. Bouts
Jeff James Bowen CAS’91, CFA’91
Harold F. Bower MET’86
Ted W. Bowman STH’68
Richard Perry Bowman STH’89
Michelle Lynn Bowman CAS’10
Robert L. Bowsza CAS’74
Kristina M. Box
Karnig Boyajian LAW’59, CAS’56
Michael James Boyd SMG’09
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Boyd
Torbjorn Boyesen MET’07
Barbara Boylan
Barbara L. Boyle PAL’56
John Boyle
William Boyle
Teresa Boyle
Mr. and Mrs. Charles I. Boynton
Victoria Boziuk CAS’74
Constance M. Bozzini CAS’62
Nancy K. Braasch SED’74
Robert E. Bracken COM’79
Roy S. Bradbury GRS’51, CAS’49
Marcia A. Bradley PAL’55
Rebecca P. Bradley SAR’83
Marie T. Brady SED’69, SED’72
Nicole Marie Brady COM’97
Ian Sean Brady SMG’00
Leighton Jerod Brady SAR’05
Elise Brafman GSM’10
Stephen Braga
Robert R. Braman SMG’91
Katherine G. Bramante CAS’76
Warren B. Brams SMG’84
Lewis Brande
Bella Shoshana Brandeis SHA’10
Gabriel H. Brandeis
James Bransford
James T. Brass GSM’70
William J. Brathwaite SED’51, DGE’49
Christine M. Brathwaite CAS’03
Christiana Bratiotis GRS’09
Jean Braucher LAW’78
Dr. and Mrs. Eric Braude
Michael Jeffrey Braun SMG’89, GSM’01
Christi J. Braun LAW’01, SPH’02
Ruben Bravo Pinan
Barbara Anne Brawley STH’92
William M. Breed SMG’50
Gary R. Breig SED’94
Kathleen Stosser Brennan SAR’91
Irene K. Brennan
Nathan Daniel Brenner CAS’08
Veronica Brenner
Jules W. Breslow LAW’56
Sandra A. Bresnick LAW’92
Justin J. Breton CGS’08, COM’10
Andrew J. Breuder ENG’68, MED’77
Susanne Bridges
Mr. and Mrs. Karl D. Briggs
Arthur Aaron Bright COM’05, LAW’10
Brian Kenneth Brighton SAR’97, MED’02, SPH’02
Arthur P. Brill COM’72
Caitlin Sook Brinckerhoff SHA’10
Angela Mae Brink CAS’05
Victoria D. Britton CGS’01, CAS’03
Sharon M. Britton ENG’83
Khadijah Britton LAW’10
William D. Brizzee SDM’93
Royce Christian Brockett GSM’10
Thomas D. Broderick SMG’60
Daniel A. Broderick LAW’10
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Gerard Brodeur
Joyce H. Brodkin CAS’67, GRS’68
Gena Beach Bronson GSM’10
Susan Brooks
Theresa M. Brosnan-Johnson SED’79
Mario Brossi LAW’77
Alfred S. Brothers ENG’64
Bruce R. Brotter CAS’77, DGE’75
John Walter Brough CAS’53
Christopher H. Brousseau ENG’91
Barbara A. Brown PAL’53, PAL’51
Jacque M. Brown SED’80, SED’79
Karaugh Lyndahl Brown CAS’01, GRS’10
Melissa Layne Brown CGS’08, SAR’10
Carleton W. Brown SSW’44
Johnny D. Brown SED’65
Mary Daniels Brown CAS’70
Ike J. Brown SMG’76
Wendy K. Brown CGS’80
Melissa Wilhelmina Brown GRS’88
Richard A. Brown LAW’89
Alexandra Brown COM’90
Kecia Lanell Brown SPH’91
Andrew Carson Brown MED’02
Molly Brown GSM’10
James Brown
Alison Brown
John P. Brown
Pamela Sofia Carlton Brownstein MED’10
Willard Bruce
Sarah Harpley Brukilacchio ENG’89
Mr. and Mrs. Alan C. Brunkhorst
Stephanie Brunnemann COM’09
Adelaide Brunner CAS’63, SED’64
Jonathan C. Bruno CFA’76
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Bruno
Dulce W. Bryan CFA’58
Ellen M. Bryan
Timothy C. Bryant CAS’73
Lynn A. Bryant MET’86
Carol Bryce-Buchanan
Barry T. Bryden COM’78
Sukhdeep Bubbra SSW’97
Gwendolyn M. Buchanan SON’63
John & Ruthann Buchanan
Elinor C. Buchbinder SON’68
Kelsey Lynn Bucher SHA’10
Cristina Miruna Buciu CFA’96
Dorothea T. Buckley MET’78
Guy G. Buckley GSM’95
Paul Buckley
Arthur Charles Budd CGS’62, SED’64
Andrew M. Budkofsky CGS’89, COM’91
Nancy Kathleen Budzinski SAR’87
Kenneth Lee Bukoski CGS’01, COM’03
Rostislav I. Bul LAW’10
Frank R. Buonocore CAS’71
Annette D. Burba GRS’77
Juniper Lyra Burch MED’10
Robert Burgs
Anna A. Buris CAS’10
Frances Katen Burke GRS’69, GRS’74
Glen I. A. Burke SMG’58
Robert H. Burke LAW’67
Daniel Joseph Burke COM’10
Kevin Burke
Pauline D. Burke
Dianne M. Brown Burley SED’68, SED’69
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew P. Burnes
Michael A. Burniston SMG’82
Malcolm E. Burns CAS’44, GRS’47
David L. Burns GRS’87, MED’90
Thomas D. Burns LAW’43
Jonathan K. Burns SED’78
Clare Elizabeth Burns COM’09
Michael Burns
Teutonya Burns
Vanessa Nerissa Burnside CGS’07, SAR’09
Linda A. Burr SON’81
Cindy Croneigh Burrell SED’70
Nancy Bradbury Burrell COM’70
Rose M. Burrell SED’79
David G. Burros SDM’93
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Burtchell
Beth S. Chen Buslow CFA’64, CFA’62
Michelle Jean Bussichella CGS’04, SMG’06
Ana Bustin
Eric G. Butler CAS’52, DGE’50
Dana Monroe Butler CGS’08, COM’10
Mr. and Mrs. John Butorovich
David D. Buttolph CGS’77, CAS’79
Nacole Lea Buyck SMG’04
Peter Byers
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey W. Byrd
Joan D. Byrne SED’71
William T. Byrt CAS’75
Ivan Charles Bys STH’52
Carlos Omar Caballero SDM’09
Abelandjo Formentos Cabarubia CAS’95
Mr. and Mrs. Richard C. Cabral
Kail Cadman
Monica Cafaro LAW’08
Victoria Field Cahill MET’80
Caroline E. Cahill COM’07
Charlene E. Cain SON’68
Lilian Caires SHA’02
Edward F. Caldwell MED’86
Maryann C. Calia COM’86
Susan J. Callaham SAR’73
Cesar Calvo Medina GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. David M. Cameron
Alan O. Campbell CAS’55
Brenda J. Campbell
Vincent Paul Canabal SAR’01
Maria Angela V. Cancado SDM’02
Virginia Candee SSW’93
Tiffany Canetta
Mr. and Mrs. William Z. Cann
Michael Peter Cannistraro GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph J. Canny
Debra Jean Canova GSM’86
Voorhis C. Cantrell GRS’67, STH’67
Jennifer Lynn Caouette SAR’99
Andrew Peter Cap MED’03
Alessandra Laura Cappellino CAS’08, COM’08,
GRS’10
Cheryl A. Cappiello Edson LAW’07
Arnald L. Capriles GSM’00
Justin F. Capuano CAS’97
Kathleen Carande
Warren C. Carberg CAS’57
Maryann Wrenn Cardani SSW’90
Raymond Cardella
Mr. and Mrs. Victor Gene Cardella
Caterina Cardenuto CAS’92
Candace Cardoza
Hisako T. Cardwell
Tobe J. Carey COM’64, COM’70, DGE’62
David Shaw Carey MET’86
Mr. and Mrs. David John Carey
Mr. and Mrs. Eugene E. Carey
Brianna Quinn Carges ENG’09
Julianne Cargill SAR’10
Daniel J. Cargill
Patricia C. Carleton SED’76
Kathleen C. Carlin
Regina Marie Carlo CFA’09
Eric W. Carlson GRS’36, SMG’32, GRS’47
Joel Carlton-Gysan
William Carmody
Robert W. Carney CGS’60
Paul Caroselli
Laura B. Carpenter CFA’10, CFA’10
Annette R. Carpenter SED’63
Ann E. Carpenter SSW’83
Andrea M. Carr SON’74, SED’83
Christine Mceachern Carr MET’92, MET’06
M. Rebecca Carr CAS’82
Sandra Deacon Carr SED’89
Elizabeth Ashby Carr SHA’10
Carlos Carrera
Nonie Lederman Carroll CFA’49
Paul B. Carroll LAW’65
Christine M. Carroll SON’72
Nancy A. Carroll SPH’84
Ann Carroll SPH’90
Bernadette Carsley
Daniel Martin Carson MED’89
Bianca A. Carter COM’73
Stuart Carter SED’77
Elisabeth A. Carter SED’91
Frederic D. Carter ENG’97
Rebecca Carter SAR’09
Andrew M. Carter
Mr. and Mrs. James D. Carter
Ellen Carter
Donna Carty Buchholz MET’80, GSM’92
Michelene S. Caruso
Lisa Caruso-Reinold
Ann Bradford Cary SED’82
Sheila A. Carzo
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Casacci
Doreen Casacci
Janet Marjorie Casey COM’04
Sean P. Casey GSM’05
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Casey
Sonia Caso
Robert L. Casper CGS’66, COM’68
Michael Cass
Cindy Smith Casson SAR’78
Michael Casson MET’10
Mr. and Mrs. Xavier Castelli
Rene Anthony Castelo SHA’10
William Rogers Castle MET’73
Cielo Veronica Castro SMG’01
Maury Antonio Castro STH’08
Javier E. Castro LAW’10
Adrian Castro MET’10
Christopher Castro
Isabel Castro
George E. Caswell SMG’46
William B. Cate STH’48, GRS’53
Charles S. Cathcart CAS’82, MED’88
Glenn P. Catley STH’74
Christopher Caton GRS’04
Christina Denise Caudill COM’10
Byron Caughey
Jeanette Caurant CFA’68
Mr. and Mrs. Glenn M. Causway
Fanny Cava
Jacqueline Cavalier
Laura Cavanagh CAS’98
Lisa Ann Caverly SED’94
Joan C. Cavicchi CFA’56
Rita C.E. Cavonius CAS’70
Helen M. Cawley-Oliver CAS’49
Michelle L. Caya GRS’90
Marissa L. Caylor LAW’10
Susan McDaniel Ceccacci GRS’91
Celina D. Cepeda MED’10
Peter J. Ceriani GSM’80
Gina M. Cervetti-Malyk MET’04
Gianina Cerviatti
Carolyn D. Chace SED’75
Kaesha Allison Chacko SMG’10, CAS’10
David B. Chag
Marilyn E. Chaisson SED’81
Mr. and Mrs. Morton Chalfin
Theresa Chalich SED’79
William A. Chamberlain STH’55
Damita Chambers COM’01
Mark J. Chambers MET’08
Tim Chambers
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Chambers
Lori And Joe Chambers
Nassib George Chamoun ENG’86
Michael Wing Ming Chan CAS’77
Brian L. Chan SED’80
Mr. and Mrs. Tin Ngai Chan
Shana Renee Chance COM’99
Christopher Chisholm Chandler SMG’96
Sheldon C. Chang SAR’96, SAR’98
Terry Eric Chang CAS’94
Dong Sun Chang GSM’10
Min Heng Chang
David Paul Chaput CGS’09
Meredith Brooke Charak SED’94
Carrie Lou Barbara Charlton MED’10
Pamela A. Charney SSW’91
Gail Peabody Chase CAS’58
Mr. and Mrs. Richard O. Chase
Ritaban Chatterjee GRS’10
Kiet-Lien Chau SED’99
Jimmy Chi-Kim Chau ENG’09
Mark E. Chavey LAW’92
Anna M. Chavez GSM’00
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Chavis
Natalie Sadowsky Cheerman CAS’69, DGE’67
Simon Tse Kuan Chen GSM’95, ENG’90
Shirley Shili Chen COM’86, COM’00
Tsan-Hui Chen SPH’93
Yi-Ping Chen LAW’94
Zheng James Chen SPH’09
Bing Chen CAS’10
Kathy J. Chen SMG’10
Wendy R. Cheney SDM’97
Olga Chernozhukova MET’07
Howard S. Cherry CAS’73, GSM’76
Aravind Cherukuri ENG’96
Julia Chevan SAR’85
Caryl Cheyne CAS’66
Nadette Chhim
Aaron Chao-Chi Chiang MED’10
Richard L. Chiaramonte CAS’68, CGS’66, CFA’68
Lisa Joy Chilcote CAS’93, MET’96
Nicholas Child ENG’11
David Child
Janet C. Chin SED’55
Norman Chin CAS’95
Douglas Joseph Chin COM’10
Russell M. Chinen CAS’78
Mr. and Mrs. Scott Chisholm
Ruth B. Chism PAL’40
Lou Chitkushev ENG’96
Michelle Young Chiu CAS’03
Alice Chiu CAS’10
Amy E. Chmielewski CAS’05
Jung Cho
Soon Sik Choi
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Choi
Mr. and Mrs. Sang Yul Choi
Mia Choi
Yeong Hee Choi
Antonio Chong SSW’85
Pramot Chotipatoomwan
Paul D. Chovan
Stephanie Christensen
David J. Chronley MED’74
Emma Chu CAS’10
Mr. and Mrs. Kwong W. Chu
Tzu-Feng Chung MED’98
Shan Chung
Josephine S. Chung
Supamet Chunharakchote SMG’10
Thomas Chunovic
Anne Chura
Ellen C. Church SPH’03
Arthur Church
Nordice E. Chute SON’58
Elizabeth E. Ciacci
Joanne T. Ciampa CAS’68
Ruth Ciani-Brower ENG’92
Bruno Ciccariello CAS’55
Lauren Lee Ciccone SAR’05, SAR’08
Michael Cicerone
Steven J. Cicoria ENG’65
Senem Cider SMG’10
Alexandra Jaye Cioper CGS’08, COM’10
Richard Cipriano
Charles Claps
Marybeth Giarla Clark CGS’67
Martha Fuller Clark GRS’77
Alison M. Clark LAW’83
June S. Clark ENG’84
Hadley C. Clark GSM’01
John Paul Clark GSM’10
Amanda H. Clark Macmullan
Owen F. Clarke LAW’67
Travis Landreth Clarke MET’10
Douglas S. Clauson COM’86
Jacklyn B. Clayton SED’81, SED’93
Stephen M. Cleary
Susan Cleaver Vahedi
Brian A. Clebowicz ENG’82
Jacqueline Dani Clegg SED’10
Margaret Gately Clemens CAS’10
Jeffrey T. Clement GSM’07
Mark Clement
Michelle Clemente SHA’04, CGS’02
Mr. and Mrs. Frank M. Clemente
John Kenneth Clements SED’99
Dorothy S. Cline SMG’42
Geoffrey Blackburn Cline SED’85
Claire Clingerman STH’94
Genna Elizabeth Clough CGS’02, CAS’04
Bonnidell Clouse GRS’53
Caitlin Cody Clouse SMG’10
Mr. and Mrs. Jose Q. Co
John T. Coates COM’52, COM’51
Mr. and Mrs. Steven L. Cockrell
Salvatore L. Coco CFA’53
Frank J. Coco COM’64
Adrian Martin Codel CGS’90, CAS’92, GRS’94
Janet Coe SED’43
Susan Morphew Coe SSW’72
Brian David Coffee SMG’81
Joseph E. Coffey ENG’72
Michael J. Coffey COM’92
Jared P. Coffin GSM’09
Anne Eveline Coghlan SED’53
Lawrence J. Cohen CAS’77, CGS’75
Yvonne Zaslow Cohen CGS’85, SMG’87
Merrill Cohen CAS’48
Robert H. Cohen SSW’56
Gerard H. Cohen LAW’62
Lawrence S. Cohen LAW’65
Carolyn A. Cohen SAR’65
Vera A.B. Cohen CAS’74
Lisa L. Cohen GSM’80
Robin D. Cohen CAS’82
Daniel M. Cohen SMG’91
Beth M. Cohen CAS’95
Marc Allan Cohen SSW’98
Jason Bradley Cohen SMG’99
Zachary Scott Cohen CAS’10
Richard D. Cohen CGS’67, SMG’69
David Cohen
Michael Cohen
Mr. and Mrs. Mark N. Cohen
Robin L. Cohen
Susan J. Cohen
Thomas Andrew Cohn LAW’85
Joseph A. Colagiovanni LAW’82
Marla White Colarusso SED’75
Kathleen V. Colbert SED’78
Zachary Edward Colbeth SMG’10
Richard Colbeth
Edward L. Colby LAW’65, LAW’74
Kelly Colby-Seavey
Robert Martin Cole MED’06, MED’10
Peter F. Cole GRS’67
Joshua Adam Cole SMG’93
David Cole
Jonathan R. Cole
Lovida H. Coleman SED’44
Harry A. Coleman STH’60
Gerald Charles Coleman GRS’71
Gail V. Coleman LAW’72
Kerry Anne Coleman CAS’93
David L. Coleman
Hope Michelle Colen CAS’92
Sylvia V. Coletti SED’82, MET’88
Jorge C. Colindres
Brian I. Collet MED’80, CAS’80
Gerald Collins CAS’77, CAS’80
James Andrew Collins SMG’54
Dana Baran Collins COM’91
Alexandra Marie Collins CAS’10
Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Collins
Caroleetha A. Collins
Robert Andrew Colman COM’96
Jody A. Coluccini SAR’80
Salvatore J. Comella CAS’48
Richard E. Comstock GRS’83
Francis L. Comunale MED’59
Sandra Lee Condito MET’10
Sara Alexis Condon LAW’02, LAW’05
Chris Coneeney
Nancy S. Confar STH’51
Tamara G. Congdon MED’98
Joyce K. Conklin SED’58
Jason Tyler Conn SDM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Terrence J. Connell
Arlene Frances Connolly SON’53, SON’61, SED’71
Peter B. Connolly CGS’74
Maureen Denise Connolly SED’01
Walter G. Connor STH’55
Lavinia Murphy Connors SED’65
Jean R. Conrad CAS’69
Scott Conrad
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel E. Conroy
Dana R. Consler GSM’74
Antonio T. H. Conte MED’91
Beverly M. Conte SED’93
Gerard L. Conway
Jay Conway COM’82
June S. Cook PAL’50, PAL’52
Christine Marie Cook CAS’89, LAW’92
Claire Cook SED’81
Geneva Cooper MET’01
Angela N. Cooper COM’02
Zoe K. Cooper LAW’09
Byron A. Coparanis SSW’54
Abigail J. Coppa SAR’77
Diveena Cooppan SPH’07
Kaitlin Patricia Copson CAS’10
Bernard M. Corbett CAS’83
Lyn Corbett Fitzgerald COM’75
Erica Corbin COM’05
Ruth Corbin
R. Jeanette Cord CFA’65
Maria Lourdes Cordero CAS’83
Cindy Cordova SHA’10
Carolann M. Cormier SAR’84
Paul Cormier
Joseph Corna CAS’80, CGS’77
Michael Richard Coronado CAS’03, MED’06, MED’10
John F. Correia GSM’03
Lindsay C. Corrigan MET’10
Richard S. Corry SSW’57
Sarah Christine Cortell CAS’09
Paul R. Cortes-Rexach LAW’84, CAS’81
Leah Cosby
Jessica Lynn Costa CAS’06, LAW’09
John Alan Costello MET’78
Victoria R. Cotton MET’77
Cynthia Coughlin
Mr. and Mrs. George M. Coulter
Katherine Couraud
Richard A. Courchaine DGE’59
Spiros D. Coutavas GRS’65
William B. Coutts
Ronald Edward Coutu MED’66
David J. Covall MED’84
Charlotte Covett
George E. Covintree STH’89
Barbara Harriet Cowan PAL’55
Robert J. Cowan CFA’56
Stephen Cowan
Kristen Michelle Cox GSM’10, SPH’10
Robin R. Cox
Brendan G. Coyne
Barbara L. Cracknell MET’78, SSW’91
Ralph H. Craft GRS’66
Anne Murray Crandall SAR’47, SAR’48
Kathryn S. Crandall
Gabriella Leite Crane MED’04
Leilani Crane
Timothy Crass LAW’99
John Christopher Craven SED’00, SED’01
Patricia L. Crawford GRS’94
Mr. and Mrs. Russell E. Creech
Katherine Elizabeth Cress STH’09
Joan Crimlisk GSM’89
Justin Michael Cripe MET’10
Mary D. Criscione SED’73
Speranta Ioana Cristache SMG’04
Robert J. Croan GRS’68
Diane Winston Crocker MED’52
Lisa M. Crockett CFA’86, CFA’82
Susan Long Crockett ENG’84
Elizabeth L. Cronin PAL’45
Kirsten Leslie Crooks CAS’09
Kendra Castello Crosby ENG’86
Carol J. Crosby MET’89
Katherine Elizabeth Cross CAS’10
Muriel Crosser SED’58
Louis Croteau PAL’41
Jon Derek Croteau SED’05
Arlen Crouse
Peggy Crowe
Charles F. Crowell CAS’58
Richard W. Crowell GRS’94
James C. Crowley MET’09
Calder Cruikshank GSM’05
Jeffrey L. Cruikshank
Stephen Cryan
R. Bill Cuccinello COM’52, DGE’51
Sarah Elizabeth Cue GSM’09
Fredy G. Cuevas
Ohdra S & Freddy J Cuevas
Regina Culhane
B. John Cullen SMG’87
Larry Culpepper SPH’89
Thomas Henderson Cumings STH’89, COM’85
Andrea J. Cummings COM’90, CAS’90
Kenneth C. Cummins LAW’68
Michael Joseph Cunha ENG’04, ENG’06
Laurel Drees Cunnane COM’85
Kelly A. Cunningham GSM’09
Susan M. Cunningham MET’10
Peter Cuomo LAW’04
L. Adrienne Cupples GRS’74
Irma L. Curiel Acosta MET’10
John R. Curran MED’80
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond Curran
Lewis Currier
Brian Patrick Curry MED’09
Carolyn Curti
Lewis G. Curtis COM’55, CGS’53
Shawn Cusson SAR’08
Mark Peter Czyrklis MET’10
Azar Dabiri
Joseph J. Dabuliewicz SMG’63
Mary-Jane Dachowitz
Mr. and Mrs. Andy Dacka
Leticia DaCosta
Joseph E. D’Agostino SMG’67
Melanie Esther Dahl COM’09, CAS’09
Shamim A. Dahod CAS’78, CGS’76, MED’87
David J. Daiell MET’03
Martha Benz Daigle SED’92
Janine Dailey
Sandra O. Daily STH’76
Richard Dale CGS’72, CAS’74
David A. D’Alessandro MED’66
Moyna Eulene Daley CFA’10
David Dalgarno
Tanvi Sanjeev Dali SMG’10
Ronna Dallal SSW’79, MET’74
Nancy A. Daly LAW’85
Michael J. Daly
John F. D’Amanda
Margaret May Damen CFA’65, CFA’66
Kathleen Dameo SED’70, DGE’67, SED’69
Abdulrasul A. Damji ENG’85, ENG’90
Patricia A. D’Amore GRS’78
Jennifer Marie Dan MED’10
A. Edward D’Andrea MED’60
Vinny Dang ENG’89
Anthony Michael D’Angelo CGS’01, CAS’04
Kate Morrison Daniello MED’10
Mark & Elizabeth Daniels
Barbara K. Danielson SON’52, SON’55
John H. Danner GRS’89
Erica Phyllis Danylchak CAS’01
Jennifer Mara Danzig CAS’93
Mr. and Mrs. Gerard S. D’Arcy
Kathleen A. Darr
Amanda D. Darwin LAW’85
Felix Dashevsky LAW’02
Neil Dashkoff
Maxim Dashouk ENG’10
Evan DaSilva GSM’10
Tracy Croft Daugherty LAW’89
Hemang D. Dave
Brendan Charles Davern GSM’11
Mr. and Mrs. William J. David
Sonya S. Davids PAL’42
Mark Y. A. Davies GRS’01, STH’01
David N. Davies CAS’61
Carol J. Davies CAS’89
John H. Davis CFA’50, CFA’53
Leah Claire Davis CFA’10
Dorothy M. Davis SED’53
Harold A. Davis DGE’57
Willma H. Davis SED’72
Barry S. Davis SMG’73
Melissa Nott Davis LAW’02
Jeffrey I. Davis LAW’10
Tyler Davis SDM’10
Ian Davis SMG’10
John Davitt COM’10
Marguerite Davoren SON’81
Augustina Davoren
Vincent R. De Benedictis GRS’49
Edson D. de Castro
Angela C. De Cespedes Wenke LAW’01
Monica Salome De Feria Cooper COM’98
Maria Julia De Garcia CAS’01
Theodorus De Haas
Josephine De La Cruz
Ghislaine de Rochefort
Theo de Winter
Michael C. Dean GRS’84, CAS’78
Sharon S. Dean CAS’69
Steven Marcus Dean CAS’07
J. Evan Deardorff ENG’93
Richard L. Deats GRS’64, STH’64
Paul L. C. DeBeasi ENG’79
William C. Decas LAW’71
Daniel P. DeCesare SDM’67
Leonard A. DeCordova SMG’60
Ruth Ann DeCrescentis CAS’91, SED’92
Jacqueline Dedell
Margaret J. Dee CFA’56
Michael E. Deehan SED’73
Nancy Casasanta DeFeudis SSW’93
Barbara S. DeFreitas
John Degracia
William J. DeGregorio SED’58, DGE’54
Peter A. DeIeso MET’77
Lynda DeJesus
Jorge Del Carpio GSM’11
Mike Charles Del Tergo SMG’86
Kevin Delaney GSM’10, SPH’10
Lynda Delbaugh SED’74
Stanley H. DeLesDernier SMG’65
Catherine Renee Delgado SMG’10
Napo Arcega Delinia GSM’10
Charles DeLisi
Robert J. Dell’Angelo MED’59
Julia Louise Delogu ENG’09
Joseph D. Delorenzo GRS’70
Larry D. Delpit
Therese F. DelPrato
David M. DeMaio COM’80
Joan Demakis CAS’66
Victoria Lynne Demaria COM’09
Michael Demeo CGS’01, COM’03
Sara J. Demetry SSW’91
Sandra Deming SED’74
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Demko
Lincoln A. DeMoura SED’76
William Joseph Dempsey SMG’10, CAS’10
Berthold J. Demsch SED’44, SED’46, SED’50
James Stuart Denham CAS’02
Jeremy M. Denlea LAW’10
Robert Kevin Denning CAS’72
Dawn M. Dennis SAR’90, SAR’91
Martin J. Denny-Brown CGS’62
Manuel DePinho CAS’59
Judith L. Deppe
Norman J. Deptula SED’56, DGE’54
Dale P. DePue SAR’92
Victoria Marie Derevianko MED’10
Eileen R. DerGurahian CAS’72
Donald A. DeRosa SED’91, SED’01
Denalee Diprete DeRosa CAS’10
Deborah DeRosa
Shirley D. DeRosay
Leonard W. D’Errico SED’53, SED’54
Annette DerSarkisian CFA’63
Mariya Deryugina LAW’10
Dr. and Mrs. Nimesh Desai
Smitha Desai
David P. DeSantis GSM’97
Rene Desany
Roger P. Desilets SDM’72
Gerard A. DeSimone CAS’60, SED’61
Joanne Desocio
Osmund DeSouza
Adam Ross Detwiler ENG’09
Sherri L. Deutsch-Atwell SON’80
Mr. and Mrs. Paul B. Devaney
Dorothy L. Dever SAR’56
John F. Dever SED’66
Mr. and Mrs. Donald V. Devereaux
John J. Devine CAS’93
Sonja M. Devitt SED’60, DGE’57, SED’59
Barbara A. Devlin PAL’50
Sachin Dewagan GSM’10
Seth Wilder Dewart SED’10
Susan C. Dewis SAR’62
Richard B. DeWolfe MET’71, MET’73
Lois F. Dewsnap CAS’42, GRS’43
Esther S. Dezube CAS’77
Sripad H. Dhawlikar
Susan A. Di Gerolamo
Madeline Di Nonno CAS’82
Michael A. Diamond MED’63
John M. Diamond CAS’75
Randy Allen Diamond SHA’07
Grant Aaron Diamond SHA’10
Annalisa Dias-Mandoly CAS’10
Luis F. Diaz MET’78
Jaime Oscar Diaz Caban CFA’98
Iris Diaz-Sliker MET’10
Paula L. Di Camillo SED’96
Peter M. Dichiara ENG’85, LAW’93
Mary A. Dick CAS’57, GRS’59
Allen F. Dickerman GSM’59
Mark Anthony Dicristofaro COM’08, CGS’06, COM’09
Carolyn M. Dietrich SDM’06, SDM’07
Linda DiFazio
Karen DiLorenzo
Dr. and Mrs. David V. DiMarco
Mr. and Mrs. Steven R. Dimitriyev
Mr. and Mrs. Georgi Dimitrov
Linda J. Dinda SED’67
Michael Fredrick Dindoffer COM’10
Michele Hope Dinman SPH’91
Patricia A. Dion CAS’68
Denise O’Gara Diorio SSW’85
Joseph F. DiPietro SMG’60
Sharon Nicole Diprinzio CAS’09
Kevin Matthew Dirksen STH’10
Noreen M. DiRocco COM’85
Mr. and Mrs. Mark DiSabato
Vivian B. Distler COM’87, CAS’87
Milind Divadkar
Jena Rubeka Diwan SPH’10
Calvin Darnell Dixon STH’10, STH’02
Calvin G. Dixon STH’75
Mary McKenzie Dixon COM’89
J. Robb Dixon
Pudjiono Djojonegoro
Janice L. Doak
Harriet B. Doctor SED’59
Russell C. Dodge PAL’44
Thomas W. Dodge SED’63
Warren J. Dodge GSM’82
Sally Dogon SED’56
James J. Doherty
Laura Rose Dolan COM’93, CAS’93
Raymond Francis Dolen LAW’85
Diane E. Dolin CFA’85, CFA’78
Ronald Domanowski
Adrienne Sorg Domey LAW’05
Luke Edward Donaher CAS’01, GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Brian P. Donaher
William M. Donahue GSM’72
Adam Keith Donahue CAS’99
Lawrence George Donahue MET’09
Mary May Donald MED’57
Lindsay Rae Donaldson CGS’08, SED’10
Son Quang Dong
Antonia Helen Donnelly CAS’65
Paul Donnelly GRS’67
Katherine Hale Donnelly CAS’97
Joseph M. Donnelly SMG’01
Patrick Donnelly
Maureen D. Donnelly
Robert James Donohue GSM’72
Frederique Donovan GRS’10
Anne Donovan
Sheila J. Dooley ENG’91
Elizabeth C. Dooling MED’65
Joseph Kannaly Doran CGS’63
Monica Cecilia Dorley COM’97, COM’95
Raymond P. Dorney GRS’89, GRS’79
Andrew Owen Dorney CGS’07, CAS’09
Deborah Campbell Dougherty COM’72, CGS’70
Carl L. Douglas SED’73
Linza G. Douglas SED’89
Allan Douglas
Rose Douglas
Christopher Douville SDM’00
Cole Dowaliby Riley GSM’87
Diane Marie Dowgielewicz CAS’03
Frederick M. Dowling CGS’60, MET’73
Timothy E. Dowling ENG’82
Tracy Solomon Dowling LAW’08
Edward F. Downey SED’53
Richard R. Downey LAW’81
Kathleen Downey
Robert F. Doyle SMG’54
Brenda Fitzgerald Doyle GSM’87
Catherine Joanna Doyle SAR’09
Elisa J. Dozono COM’92
Emily Jane Drake GRS’70
Sarah Means Drake CAS’10
Gordon Drake
Lorraine C. Drapek SON’88
Michelle Elise Drapek CAS’10
Kevin L. Draper MET’93
Kathleen Ann Dray-Lyons CAS’85
Marilyn E. Dreben DGE’57
Phyllis & Charles Drector
Linda Dianne Drennen CAS’74
Kelly Marie Drescher STH’10
Peter H. Dresens
Mr. and Mrs. Harold Roger Drewes
Millard Drexler GSM’68, HON’08
Stephanie Lynn Dreyer COM’07
Elliot L. Driben
Laura Marion Dries CAS’04
Barbara Marie Driscoll COM’92
Frances A. Drolette
Stephanie J. Drotar CAS’65
John J. Drugan MET’99, MET’05
Keith E. Druhl CFA’77
Charles D. Drummond MED’59
Lance F. Drummond SMG’76
Rachael Louise Drummond CFA’97
Kaitlin Drummond LAW’10
Patricia A. DuBois
Erik Dubovik GSM’04
Ronald H. DuBow CAS’74
Michael Duchnowski ENG’91, ENG’93
Ryan Marc Duckworth CFA’10
Vanessa Marie Duckworth CFA’10
Diane F. Ducoff SED’68
Darrin K. Duda GSM’99
Andrew Edward Dudek ENG’03
Madeline E. Dudley LAW’75
William J. Duensing LAW’85
Shannon H. Duffy
Pamela G. Dumlao CGS’08, SMG’10
William G. Dunham GSM’85
Robert C. Dunkless SMG’77, LAW’85
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Dunne
Steven Dunphy
Richelle L. Dupont CAS’88
Josee Dupuis
Suzi Duragh
Lynne M. Durbin LAW’81
Marilyn B. Durkin GRS’89
Timothy Michael Durkin ENG’09
Kiera Nicole Durr COM’91
Patrick Webster Duthie GRS’90, CAS’90
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Michael Dvorin
Margaret J. Dwinell SSW’56
Daniel F. Dwyer SED’60, SED’61
Karen Hunt Dwyer-Tower SED’07
Samuel H. Dyer CAS’51, DGE’49
Casey Dylan GSM’05
Michael J. Dynon COM’74
Dianne Marie Dyslin CAS’82
Gary Michael Dzen COM’07
Durward W. Eastman SED’47
Allen H. Eastman GSM’68
Wesley H. Eaton SMG’43
John W. Eaton SMG’75
Deborah Anne Eckstein CGS’91, CAS’93
Loretta K. Economy CAS’47
Dr. and Mrs. Philip Edelman
Barbara B. Edgar SAR’92
Bradly Edgerton
Joanne F. Edinberg SSW’91
Timothy W. Edlund GSM’86, GSM’84
Brent Thomas Edmondson CFA’10
Chelinde M. Edouard MET’80
Mr. and Mrs. Eric R. Edquist
John S. Edwards SED’69, SED’66
Glenn Courtland Edwards MET’87
Ronald M. Egalka SMG’70
Mr. and Mrs. George E. Egan
Monica Enughalu Egbuonu SAR’01
Mary J. Egleston SED’72
Dori G. Eglevsky CAS’70
James Michael Eicholzer GSM’89
Cynthia Eid
Richard H. Eisenman DGE’70, CAS’72
John E. Eldert SED’46, SED’55
Schuyler Karson Eldridge ENG’10
John Eldridge
Bridgett Elliott LAW’07
Christopher Elliott LAW’07
Ruth M. Ellis MED’52
Laurie Ellis
Lisa D. Ellis
Amy & Lee Ellsworth
Robert Elston-Pollock CAS’83
Nika Elugardo LAW’10
Erin Elwood CAS’05
Azadeh Emam SDM’10
Nancy Tinnel Emrick CAS’82
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Endicott
Thomas R. Engel
Peter J. Ensel COM’85
Ross M. Epstein LAW’10
Alp Erkaya GSM’98
Sarp Erkaya GSM’08
Betty R. Erlandson SON’60, SON’62
James Ernstmeyer LAW’10
Lauren Maria Erwin CGS’05, CAS’07
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Erwin
Catalina Escalante
Elizabeth Dorthea Eschen CFA’08
Sixto Escobar MET’72
Gustavo Patricio Espinosa ENG’91
Carole B. Etchemendy CGS’64, CAS’66
Lily N. Ethier GRS’50
Lori Ann Etringer COM’91, GSM’01
Nathan Etrog CAS’67
Angelo Evangelou LAW’96
Avis H. Evans CAS’49
Elizabeth DeCoste Evans SED’82
Rachel A. Evans LAW’09
William S. Evans SAR’10
William Evans
Richard Joseph Fabian LAW’90
Bazil Facchina SMG’81
Jason D. Factor CGS’03, COM’05
Sam Fadduol
Olaf Faeskorn GSM’09
Robert J. Fagan GRS’93
Elliot T. Fair STH’80
Edward Fair
W. Todd Fairbairn CAS’91
Kathleen Fairfield
Ahmass L. Fakahany SMG’79
Amir Falamaki
Ernest E. Falbo LAW’67
Linda Wormley Falcone SAR’87
Kristie J. Faletra COM’06
Brendan Fallon CAS’08
Carolyn N. Famiglietti LAW’73
Timothy J. Famulare LAW’07
Jaclyn Ann Fanos SAR’00
Dr. and Mrs. Eugene Fappiano
Samer A. Faraj GSM’98
Joshua Benjamin Farb CGS’95, CAS’97, MED’02
Rebekah Farber
Anthony K. Farina
William T. Farley SMG’61
Chelsea Lauren Farmer CGS’08
Rita C. Farnham SON’70
Robert Farnsworth
Karla Farrant
Paul S. Farsai SDM’94, SPH’97, SDM’95
Fasth STH’58, DGE’53, SMG’55
Danielle Shira Fattal
Michael A. Faturoti GRS’82
Burton F. Faulkner DGE’53, SMG’55
David P. Faxon MED’71
Gary J. Fay SED’77
Maya Fayfman CAS’05, MED’10
Karin Fazaa GSM’10
Leslie G. Feder SSW’80
Veronica P. Feehan SON’74
David S. Fehr GSM’62
Ting Fei GSM’10
Peter Feigenbaum CAS’75
Eleanor S. Fein SED’64
Walter Feinberg CAS’60, GRS’62, GRS’66
Martha S. Feinberg CAS’57
Scott A. Felcher SMG’80
Claudia B. Feldberg SAR’67
Albert S. Feldman SMG’49
Morton G. Feldman MED’58
Donald L. Feldman SDM’71
Susan Lutsky Feldman SED’75
David Aaron Feldman COM’97
Amanda Beth Feldman CFA’07
Lisa Feldman
Sari E. Feldman-Piltch SPH’83
Thomas Felsberg
Mike Feng
Eric Michael Feola CFA’10
Alexander Ferenczy CAS’71
Sandra S. Ferguson CFA’61
David O. Ferguson STH’69
William E. Ferguson MET’82
Flynn M. Fernandes GSM’98
Norah E. Fernandez SMG’91
Angela Fernandez
David R. Ferner STH’95
John Ferrante MED’94
Mr. and Mrs. Francis X. Ferrante
Elisa Ferrara CAS’07
Mr. and Mrs. David M. Ferraro
Mr. and Mrs. Jose Ferreira
Mr. and Mrs. Ramon Ferro
Jeanine C. Ferrone SAR’90
Jean M. Ferrovia CGS’66, CAS’68
Mark J. Fertakos
Michael Fertig LAW’82
Alfred F. Ferullo CAS’74
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Fest
Maureen Festa CAS’90
Stephen Fette
Dustin Jerome Fichter CAS’06
Thomas E. Fiedler COM’71
Andrea C. Field CGS’84, COM’86
Barbara J. Field SED’91
Ross Michael Field COM’94
Stephen H. Fields DGE’52, SMG’54
Carmen Marie Fields COM’73
Shawn Maria Fields CAS’92
Daniel E. Fierstein LAW’09
Noemi Figueroa CGS’97, COM’99
Shaun Michael Filiault CAS’04, SED’05
Fausto Filice
Kathryn Anne Finamore SHA’03
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Vincent Fincke
Aldo Finco CAS’55
Dewey R. Findley STH’57, STH’58
Edward Fine
John Clark Finegan MET’71, CGS’60
Linda O. Finer CAS’84
Elena Finer
Marc Finer
Marcia R. Finger PAL’43
Lareta N. Finger SED’67
Audrey B. Fingerhood CAS’68
Rebecca Vivian Fink SAR’10
Edith G. Finkel CAS’52, DGE’50
Jeffrey M. Finn SMG’84
Michael James Finnerty LAW’10
Earl Bernard Finney ENG’94
John P. Finnigan PAL’54
Jeanette R. Fintz CFA’75
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Fioraliso
Tiffany Anne Fiorentino CAS’97, CAS’01
John Fiorillo
Stephen R. Fish LAW’94, LAW’03
Susan L. Fish SAR’65
Peter C. Fish CAS’89
Andrea Fish
Stephen Fish LAW’94, LAW’03
Daniel R. Fishbein MED’85, CAS’85
Daniel E. Fishbein CAS’74
William H. Fisher CAS’78
Amy E. Fisher GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Fisher
Gary M. Fishman COM’76
Renee Plessner Fishman LAW’86
Annamaria Fisk
Tamara Noel Fitzgerald ENG’97, MED’04, ENG’04
Nicole Marie Fitzgerald CGS’08, CAS’10
Clare Elizabeth Fitzpatrick CGS’08, CAS’10
Mr. and Mrs. Francis Fitzpatrick
Mary J. Fitzsimmons SON’74
John Paul Fitzsimons CGS’00, CAS’02, SDM’10
Steven P. Fix CAS’73
John Thomas Fix COM’81
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Flagg
Joseph B. Flaherty SDM’10
Marie C. Flaherty
Benjamin Richard Flaim CAS’00
Justin Flammia ENG’06
Madeline Flanagan
Thomas H. Flanders SMG’54
Juliana Fleming COM’95
Carolyn M. Flemings SAR’63
Mr. and Mrs. Costas Flessas
James Douglas Fletcher CAS’86, MED’90
Colleen Elise Fletcher CAS’03, GRS’03
Elizabeth M. Fletcher CAS’73
Christine Noelle Fletcher CAS’91
Sharon A. Fletcher-Daley MED’81, CAS’81
Robert W. Flint GSM’78
Pedro Flores
James Florio
Mary Jane Flower MET’74
John A. Flygare SMG’54
James N. Flynn SMG’49
Peter J. Flynn MET’88
Talia T. Flynn CAS’03
Joseph Fogarty COM’54
Stanley E. Fogleman CAS’78, CGS’76, MET’93
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas A. Fogli
Katrina L. Foley SED’89, CGS’87
Mary Ellen Foley SSW’93
Jeanine Elizabeth Foley COM’10
Margaret E. Folgmann SON’44, SED’44
John W. Folley STH’75
Helen C. Foltz PAL’46
James Y. Fong ENG’71, ENG’74
Dik Sang Fong
Mr. and Mrs. En-Kuang Fong
Emma H. Fonseca
Nicolette L. Fontaine CAS’93
Alexander Phillip Fontana CAS’07
William P. Foran COM’54
Stephen Foraste ENG’91, ENG’94
Frank S. Forbes COM’51, DGE’49
Diane Hasenzahl Forbes MET’84
Jennifer Ward Forbes SMG’88
Joseph Robert Forbes SMG’10
Andrew Forcier GSM’10
Carl Henry Ford ENG’93
Mr. and Mrs. Luke John Ford
Sean And Nora Ford
Rebecca Lee Fordon LAW’05
Joseph B. Forget GSM’05
Arthur H. Forman LAW’80
Carl J. Formichelli
George Newell Forrest SMG’54
Ellen G. Forst SED’70
Marvin Fortel STH’44
Karen Lanoix Fortier CAS’89
Mr. and Mrs. Denis E. Fortier
Sarah Frances Foster CAS’04, MET’09, GSM’10
George H. Foster SED’74
Nicholas Steven Foster CFA’10
Laura J. Foster-Plaxton SED’90
Kambiz Fotoohi SDM’91, SDM’93
Jane Fountain
Mr. and Mrs. John D. Fournier
Cruger D.G. Fowler CAS’92, CAS’93
Sarah B. Fowler CAS’63
Brenda Fowler
John P. Fox SED’79
Brian Gordon Fox LAW’86
Hillary Fraenkel
Martha J. Frahm LAW’00, LAW’05
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Franasiak
Richard J. Francesco SMG’58
Bingta Ericksen Francke SED’80
Andrea Manzi Frank GRS’88
Jeffrey M. Frank LAW’92
Tamar Frankel
Pamela Frankino
Carolyn Christine Jacques Frantz STH’10
Carey Anne Frasca SHA’10
Janet A. Fraser ENG’81
Thomas J. Fraser LAW’10
Joseph James Frassica MED’88
Julie B. Frattaroli CAS’88
Sarita M. Frattaroli LAW’10
Michelle Lynn Frawley COM’09
Wendy Frawley
Mary Frazia
Camille Frazier
Micheale Alan Frease
Robert Frederic Frechette ENG’93
G. Benjamin Fred CFA’10
Barbara S. Fredericks LAW’73
Timothy Fredman
Howard E. Freed SMG’69
Carol A. Freedman CAS’65
Constance Ann Orlins Freedman SMG’97
Rissa Maxine Freedman CGS’08
Marion Freedman
Ruth I. Freedman
Sumner Lester Freeman GRS’51, MED’55
Christopher R. Freeman LAW’07
Jenna Elizabeth Freitas SAR’10
Jean Fremont-Smith SED’77
Lloyd S. French LAW’65, CGS’60, CAS’62
Vernon C. French STH’52
Elizabeth C. French CFA’75
Robert E. French GRS’82
Elizabeth M. Frendo SSW’49
Ronald Fresne
Maria Freyvert SMG’10
John E. Friberg LAW’67
Vanessa L. Fridley MET’08
Dana Scott Fried LAW’82, GSM’82
Kenneth S. Fried
Steven G. Friedlander CFA’80
Paula K. Friedman SDM’88, SPH’00
Laurence M. Friedman LAW’73
Paul H. Friedman LAW’78
Andrew Friedman
Mr. and Mrs. Harvey Friedman
Lara Friedman
Robyn Friedman
Richard Friedman
J. Gary Fritzson SMG’68
Elizabeth Anne Frohlich GRS’10, GRS’07
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Frommelt
Martha A. Frommelt
Marion M. Frost CAS’51, SED’76
Franklin Fruchtman LAW’73
Stephen H. Frye CAS’63
Charlotte Frye COM’64
Julie Leann C. Fu MED’04, MED’10
Susan G. Fu SSW’71
Rick J Fucci LAW’94
Masahiro Fuchino
Adrian Fuchser
Caridad Fuertes MED’89
K. Darcy J. Fuguet CAS’62
Dominic Edward Fullenkamp ENG’05
Carl E. Fuller SMG’54
Mortimer B. Fuller LAW’68
Richard A. Fuller ENG’88
Coleman Fung
John Hugh Furfey LAW’49
Mindy Pollack Fusi
Gregory E. Futoma COM’71
Mr. and Mrs. Jan Laurens Fyten
Fidelito Gabriel SAR’01, SDM’05
Jennifer Gabriel COM’98
Mr. and Mrs. Amedeo Gabrielli
Michael N. Gad SMG’84, CGS’81
Marc M. Gaelen LAW’78
Barbara Gaeng
John J. Gaffey SMG’51
Thomas Gaffney
Frederick H. Gage COM’50
William L. Gage MED’53
Mary A. Gagnon CAS’77
Gladys J. Gaj SED’69
Tina Galante CAS’08
Joseph H. Galia GRS’96
Patrick Gallagher GSM’11
Mr. and Mrs. James Gallagher
Jonathan J. Galli SMG’83
Alphonse L. Gallitano MED’61
Robert J. Galloway CFA’68, CFA’72
Rebecca Hicks Gallup LAW’10
Carmelina F. Galvagna PAL’55, SED’63
Richard E. Galway LAW’70
Stephanie Gan
James Gannon
Ellayne S. Ganzfried SAR’84
Luciana Sarmento Garbayo GRS’10, GRS’10
David Garcia
Ermelinda Garcia
Andrew Fenn Gardner GRS’10
David Michael Garguilo SMG’10
Ralph E. Garmon COM’53
Richard C. Garner STH’75
Cynthia Maurice Garrett CFA’63, CFA’65
Jessica M. Garrett LAW’08
Ryan A. Garrett GSM’08
Patricia A. Garrity SED’72
Helen B. Garrity CAS’73
Kathleen M. Garvey SED’69
John M. Garvey ENG’86
Lawrence S. Gates LAW’59, LAW’62
John Valenta Gatewood CAS’86
Hannah Craig Gathman CAS’09
Thomas Gau
Mr. and Mrs. Charles E. Gaudet
Richard Leo Gaudette
Mr. and Mrs. Francis G. Gaumond
Eugenie C. Gavenchak LAW’78
Laurie Beth Gayda CAS’85
Jane T. Gazzaniga MET’92
Jones Gee COM’70
Vivian L. Geffen CGS’85, MET’88
Heidi Gehris-Butenschoen COM’90
Brenda Colegrove Geitz COM’82
Janet Geldzahler
Lenore R. Gelfman CAS’69
Elizabeth M. Geller SMG’64, SED’71
Joseph Geller CAS’97
Gregory Alexander Geller GSM’10
Robert G. Gels
John Gemme
Caroline A. Genco
Bruce T. Genereux SED’68
William Trimpi George CAS’08
Rebecca Rachelle George CFA’10
Denise Ann George Beaudoin SMG’84, LAW’88
Marjorie W. Gerdine CAS’51, SED’58, GRS’59
Lara K. Gerhardson COM’05
Keith E. Gerkin
Kevin M. Gerkin
Merrily S. Gerrish GSM’82
Donna R. Gershon SED’69
Lois Gerson SED’68, DGE’66
Steven N. Gersten LAW’87, SMG’84
Barry & Sandra Gertz
Rody B. Gessner CAS’70
Joan M. Getman
Kamrouz Ghadimi CAS’02, MED’06
Shahla Ghadimi
Reza K. Gharavi ENG’87
Subhen Ghosh
Marion W. Giacomelli SED’76
Emily Anne Gianquinto COM’01
Ernest Basden Gibbons SMG’56
Mr. and Mrs. Robert K. Gibbons
Joseph T. Gibbs COM’87, GRS’90, UNI’94
R. Jerrold Gibson STH’54
James H. Gibson
William Gieselman MET’09
Ian Christopher Gifford CAS’81, CGS’79
Chad K. Gifford
John T. Gilbert LAW’80
Timothy G. Gilbert STH’99
Harry J. Gildred SMG’52
Margaret Gilhooley
Thomas J. Gillen SMG’76
Elizabeth A. Gillette CFA’40, CFA’50
Crystal Dale Gillette CGS’08, SMG’10
Donald Arthur Gillies STH’91, STH’61
Robert Gillies
Jeffrey T. Gilling
Helen Gillmor LAW’68
Mr. and Mrs. Reginald B. Gillmor
William Gillotti
S. I. Gilman CAS’62
Odette C. Gilmartin SED’71
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Gilmartin
Robert H. Gilson CAS’50
Ethel Ladov Gilstein PAL’39
Joseph L. Giordano GSM’01
Jacqueline A. Giordano-Hayes LAW’10
Andrea Kelley Girnius MED’10
Andrea E. Girolamo-Welp LAW’98
Albert H. Giroux GRS’59
Anthony Michael Gisonda CAS’07
Mr. and Mrs. William Gisonda
Roslini C. Gittens
Colleen Glander
Roseann Miller Glaser GRS’91
Lois D. Glass SED’52
Thomas E. Glass SSW’70
Diane R. Glass
Marjorie S. Glazer COM’56
Lawrence Glick
Robert I. Glimcher SMG’77
Eugenia Glineckis PAL’49, SED’65
Edward J. Glinski MED’68, CAS’63
Pauline E. Glinski
Rebecca E. Gloe GSM’10
John A. Gloriod MET’81
Robert J. Glovsky LAW’76, LAW’79
Nancy K. Gluek SAR’78
Tania Renate Gnazzo COM’94, CAS’94, GSM’97
Charles Gobin
Helen Sutton Godfrey COM’86, MET’88
Richard Cartier Godfrey LAW’79
Wayne Goellner
Joyce M Goggins SPH’99
Karen Barbara Goldaber SPH’88
Debralee G. Goldberg CGS’76, CAS’78
Michael I. Goldberg LAW’90, CAS’85
Marc S. Goldberg SMG’64
Norma C. Goldberg SED’70
Michael W. Goldberg SMG’82
Lee R. Goldberg MED’92
Dean And Barbara J Goldberg
Ted M. Goldberg SMG’80
Jill M. Goldberger GSM’03
Stephen M. Golden CAS’66
Mark Golden SSW’80
Mr. and Mrs. James T. Golden
W. Evan Golder CAS’60
Matthew S. Goldfarb LAW’63, CAS’60
Robert B. Goldfarb LAW’67
Reeve Goldhaber
Barbara H. Goldman CAS’70, DGE’68
Margie N. Goldman SED’71
Ellen A. Goldman CAS’71
Jennifer L. Goldman SMG’94
Carrie Rose Goldman CAS’01
Darren M. Goldman LAW’10
William J. Goldsmith SMG’85, GSM’89
Alan E. Goldsmith SMG’47
Arnold L. Goldsmith CAS’48
Melanie B. Goldstein SED’70
Nicole M. Goldstein CAS’95
Dr. and Mrs. Howard S. Goldstein
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Golembeski
Shirley L. Golub SED’68, SED’70
Marly Joyce Gomes CAS’96, SDM’06, SDM’07
Gerald F. Gomes SMG’55
Kay R. Gondelman PAL’46
Deborah Gong-Guy
Paul D. Gongloff STH’73
Ryan Christopher Gonzales GSM’10
Gerardo Gonzalez

Jose Gonzalez Franco GSM’10
Lynne Goodale
Ann H. Goodhue PAL’55
Steven Goodman
Mr. and Mrs. Steven A. Goodman
Jodi Goodman CAS’87
Burton E. Goodrich SED’77
Mr. and Mrs. T. Michael Goodrich
Brett & Sherry Goodson
Mark Daniel Goodwin SSW’87, SPH’87
John R. Goodwin SAR’75
William J. Goodwin SHA’84
Christina Rose Goodwin CFA’05
Blake Daniel Goodwin CFA’08
Selma Gordon CAS’45, GRS’46
Richard J. Gordon COM’48
Lois C. Gordon CAS’48
Mary C. Gordon CAS’52
Leta R. Gordon SSW’71
William H. Gordon LAW’84
Linda Caren Goren SED’73
Carl Gorham
Roseann M. Gorin SMG’80
Alexandra Meghan Gorman LAW’05
Colleen Gosewisch
Ann Goslin
Allyson Gosselin GSM’03
Marie Gosselin SDM’07
Edward Joseph Gotgart SED’89
Maria Gotsis CAS’96
Thomas Edward Gott CGS’08, COM’10
June C. Goudey STH’93, SAR’68
Nancy L. Gould CAS’71, COM’72
June E. Gould SED’75
Patricia Governale
Ellen Grabow
Mr. and Mrs. Iulian C. Gradinariu
Ann M. Grady SED’78
Walter Anton Graf CAS’04
Thomas Michael Graf
John H. Graham SED’53
Douglas W. Graham ENG’86
Caryl Graham
Jeannie Sonja Grahm COM’69
Sven F. Grail. SDM’90, GSM’90
Claudia M. Grail SDM’90
Mr. and Mrs. Bertram Grand
Lucinda A. Grande MET’88
Julie Ann Grant
Donald R. Granter COM’59
Karen Grasso
Judith Gravitz CAS’84
Gavin Layton Gray ENG’05, ENG’05
Barbara Hemmings Gray GRS’61
Cathleen A. Gray SSW’68
Suzanne Curtis Gray MED’86
Thomas Gray LAW’00
Elizabeth J. Gray
Katherine Jedzinak Greaney ENG’00
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas B. Greathouse
Selma M. Green PAL’46
Rosemary M. Green GRS’76
Rebecca Elizabeth Green SED’00
Mark Green MET’10
Jim And Melinda Green
Laurence P. Greenberg CAS’75, SED’77, SAR’79
Steven Marc Greenberg MED’89, CAS’89
Nathan Greenberg SMG’42
Joan S. Greenberg COM’60
Mel Lewis Greenberg LAW’61
Barbara R. Greenberg CAS’74
Stephanie Renata Greenberg SED’10
Hillary Ann Greene CGS’08, SHA’10
Beth Lauren Greene GSM’10, SPH’10
Elizabeth Lara Greene LAW’92
Mr. and Mrs. Stewart Greene
James C. Greenquist SED’53
Neal S. Greenstein MED’81, CAS’81
Ariel Esther Greenstein LAW’10
Barbara D. Greenzweig SED’81
Roger S. Gregory CAS’74, MET’81
Dorothy A. Greve PAL’49
Gurprakash Grewal
Horace L. Griffin STH’88
Jane Marie Griffin SSW’97
Margo Griffith CAS’73
Alexandria Lynn Grime SHA’08
Lee J. Grindle SAR’65
Carole J. Grisafi SMG’73
Henry J. Griswold LAW’69
Michelle Grobman
R. H. Groce SMG’82, CGS’80, MET’84
Miriam Gross SSW’62
John K. Gross LAW’01
Lisa M. Grossi SON’83
Gary Michael Grossman SMG’93, LAW’98
Ashley Brooke Grossman CGS’08, COM’10
Joel Grossman
W. Geoffrey Grout CAS’68
Amy Grove MED’06, MED’10
Jennifer Ruth Gruber ENG’99
Joseph Gruenfelder
Denise Christine Grunenfelder CAS’10
Erin F. Grzybowski
Ling Ling Guan CFA’90
Christine A. Guardia GSM’07
Daniela Sofia Guernica COM’10
Joseph Anthony Guerriero CAS’94, SMG’94
Susan K. Guertin SAR’75
Janine C. Guido CAS’97
Amanda Celeste Guile SHA’00
John Guilfoyle
Mr. and Mrs. Howard J. Gulker
Scott Christopher Gullick GSM’10
Kimberly H. Gunderson CAS’83
Joseph Guotta
Shuchi Gupta MED’97, CAS’97
Dr. and Mrs. Pradeep Gupta
Prem Kishan Gupta
Stephanie Lauren Gurtman COM’10
Carrie N. Guscott SED’84
Mr. and Mrs. Eric R. Gustafson
Gayle Lee Gustafson-Ferreira MET’86
Steven R. Gustavson LAW’83
Dustin F. Guzior LAW’10
Mr. and Mrs. George D. Gwizd
Juliet Gyimah CAS’06, MED’10
George P. Haag SED’75
Mr. and Mrs. Edmond M. Haapaniemi
Yomarie Silva Habenicht LAW’10
Amy Habie
Joshua Eric Hackel CGS’00, SMG’02
Mr. and Mrs. Henry Hackel
Marguerite Pam Hackett CFA’45
Vicki L. Hadar COM’89
Norma J. Hadley PAL’51, SED’65
Edwin Heaney ENG’86
Kentaro Haga GSM’92
Alison B. Hagee ENG’88
Marie L. Hagelstein LAW’79
Christie L. Hager SPH’91
Heather Kispert Hagerty
Mr. and Mrs. Kahsay T. Hagos
S. Michael Hahm STH’62, STH’70
Albert I. Haimes SMG’51
Rebecca Consentino Hains COM’00
Roger A. Hajjar ENG’88
Bard Hajrizaj GRS’05
Jyotilaxmi Vasant Halarnakar SMG’06
Elizabeth A. Halbert SAR’80
Ashleigh Anna Halderman MED’10
Cheryl S. Halim CAS’00
Kate Ann Halkett COM’87
Marie A. Hall SED’58, SED’68
Marcelline B. Hall SED’80, CGS’78
Lauren K. Hall CAS’07, SED’09
Louise Greenleaf Hall PAL’42
Lisa J. Hall SED’79
Philip Whitehouse Hall CFA’85
Dale H. Hall ENG’86
Daniel Adam Hall MED’10
Steven A. and Diane E. Hall
Mr. and Mrs. Maurice P. Hall
Virginia Hall
Douglas T. Hall
William Hallenbeck
Mary E. Hallinan SAR’66
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin J. Halloran
Mary Halpin SSW’93
George R. Halsey LAW’69, CGS’64
Nathaniel Hugh Halsey CAS’94, GRS’95
Katherine A. Haltom SDM’79, SDM’82
Susan Hamel
H. Joseph Hameline LAW’81
M. Elinor Hamill CFA’52
Nancy Hamill
Elizabeth A. Hamilton SON’62
Russel T. Hamilton LAW’78
Anne F. Hamilton CAS’78
Ilene S. Hamilton SAR’78
Lori Ellen Hamilton MET’10
Patricia Eileen Hamm CAS’04, GSM’10
Susan Marie Hammel ENG’86
Philip R. Hammond SED’60, SED’74
M. Gail Hamner STH’89
Robert Husted Hampton COM’86
Jul-Gi Anthony Han ENG’03
Aaron Robert Handler CAS’94
John G. Handrahan PAL’54
David E. Handy SED’75
Kathryn Ellen Haneffant SMG’08
Mr. and Mrs. George Robert Hanford
Lauren E. Hanlon GSM’09
Eleanore O’Dea Elizabeth Hanlon ENG’10
Patrick John Hanna CAS’98
Michael Hannau
Mr. and Mrs. Jude J. Hanrahan
Sarah C. Hansen GRS’41
Henry Krogh Hansen SMG’43
Dorothea V. Hansen CFA’44
Kristin Wood Hansen GRS’87
Mr. and Mrs. Harold Hansen
Arnold C. Hanson CAS’48
Ronald S. Hanson COM’63
Mark Graham Hanson LAW’81
Tom Harden
Linda S. Harder GSM’83
Deborah Hardin
Mr. and Mrs. Frank W. Harding
James J. Harkins SED’55, SED’57
Katherine M. Harlan GSM’74
M. Evan Harlan
Larry J. Harlin SED’82
Audrey E. Harmon GSM’10
James F. Harper GSM’09
Carole Harrigan
Paul M. Harrington CGS’62, SED’64
Fred Harrington SDM’03, CAS’90
Carolyn M. Harrington SAR’65
Robert H. Harrington CAS’75
Stephen U. Harris MED’89, CAS’89
Carolyn K. Harris SED’68
James Harris
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Harris
Monica Harris
Pamela Gayle Harris
Howard W. Harrison DGE’66, CAS’68, GRS’70
Rhonda E. Harrison ENG’98, ENG’04
John Harrison
Lance D. Harry ENG’94
Sabrina S. Harryram CGS’08, SHA’10
William G. Hart STH’66
Paula D. Hart STH’83
Catherine M. Hart
George Hart
Robert Hartel
Ellen K. Hartenberg MET’78
Martha E. Hartman SSW’62
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Hartnett
Kevan L. Hartshorn
Patricia M. Hartung SSW’59
Kirk B. Hartung STH’90
Harold Harutunian SED’73
William B. Harvey CFA’86
Angela Harvey SED’94
William F. Harvey SPH’09
Dawn R. Harvey
Kathleen Harvey
Lyle K. Haskins MET’83
Lanying Quant Hatcher CAS’00
Linda And Steven Hatem
Shirley H. Hathaway SED’65
Charlie And Myssi Haub
Dean M. Hauseman SDM’87
David Havas
Nancy E. Haverson SAR’76
Bader Mohammed Hawary ENG’01, ENG’02
Gary L. Hawkins CAS’67
Robert T. Hawkins GRS’76
Judith Lynne Hawkins MET’97
Chad Hawley
Laura Hayden SED’06, SED’10
Daniel Chapman Hayden CFA’97
Joseph L. Headlee COM’61
Corey Ross Heady SMG’09
Ronald Richard Heald GSM’09
Charles M. Healey LAW’54, DGE’51
Eugene H. Healey MED’65
Joseph P. Healey ENG’88
Suzanne Marie Healy SPH’01
Donald S. Heaton SMG’68, GSM’70
Patricia Cook Hebert SAR’97, SAR’98
Sherri L. Hefferan SAR’93
Kimberly Renee Hefner CAS’86
Marie A. Heft CFA’54
Sidney Heimberg LAW’42, CAS’40
Scott Heimbuch
Janelle Heineke GSM’92
Patricia Heist
Priscilla A. Heitmann PAL’49
Joel Held CGS’59, LAW’64, COM’61
Robert D. Heller SMG’84
Jennifer Tieso Heller CAS’98
Bonni Heller Konefsky SMG’81
Rose E. Heller-Savoy CAS’93, MED’93
Miriam A. Helsing CFA’40
Tamara L. Hemingway MET’89
Jonathan Andrew Hempton SMG’09
Kelly D. Hendricks
Suzelle Ann Hendsch MED’97
Christopher C. Henes CAS’73, DGE’70
Ann Chiyoko Henrich SED’06
Therese E. Heon PAL’54, PAL’52
Arbetta K. Hepfer SAR’40
Dominic Herard MET’07
Sarah S. Heres SMG’81
Edward F. Herlihy MED’72
Alysa R Herman GRS’93, MED’99
Kenneth Herman SED’52
Jennifer Michelle Herman COM’96
Elvin G. Hernandez Crespo SPH’10
Karla Karina Hernandez Fermin GSM’10
Harry K. Herrick SED’70
Thomas Michael Herrmann GSM’10, SPH’10
Marcia Edelstein Herrmann MED’78
Judith D. Hershberg SAR’79, SAR’69
Mark Herskovits
Tracy Hertigan
Shirley I. Hertzmark PAL’42
James C. Hession LAW’75
John Hetlyn
William J. Hetzer COM’67
Holly K. Heyman SAR’76
Roy D. Heymann SMG’47
Matthew Leonard Hickerson CAS’86
Charles E. Hickey MET’81
Kevin Hickey
Michael J & Mary A Hickey
Bruce W. Higgins CGS’57, COM’59
Clare Shillue Higgins PAL’44
Eileen Higgins
Christine Sarah Higham MED’10
Katsuya Higuchi SED’69
Benjamin Hildreth GSM’10
Thomas H. Hill CFA’49, CFA’55
William G. Hill SED’53
Wilma F. Hill CAS’59
Clifford H. Hill SMG’63
Nikki D. Hill MED’10
Carol J. Hill
Ken Hillyer GSM’11
Gail P. Himrod CFA’89
James Hinde
Patricia A. Hines CAS’68, SED’71
Douglas E. Hinman
Satoko Hirai GSM’10
Terry L. Hirsch CAS’72
Suzanne W. Hirsch CFA’74
Steven J. Hirshberg MED’91
Ralph W. Hitchcock SED’50
Brenda J. Hite SED’73
Isabel Hlatky
Frederick B. Hnat LAW’89
Kevin Michael Ho CGS’08, SHA’10
Diane Ho
Mr. and Mrs. Walter O’Leary Hobbs
David Hoblit
Eric Mitchell Hochberg MED’85, CAS’85
Morley F. Hodder STH’56, STH’63
Annette L. Hodess SED’83
Lee Ann Hoff UNI’84
Regan Ann Hoff MET’88
Sandra B. Hoffman SMG’64, SED’67
Jane Hoffman CAS’70
Shepard A. Hoffman LAW’78
Geralyn Marie Hoffman CAS’00
Mr. and Mrs. David Hoffman
Elliot Hoffman COM’80
Brian Scott Hoffmann SMG’00
William F. Hofmann SMG’66, CGS’63
Sandra C. Hofmann COM’60
Ann L. Hogan SED’64
Sue Ellen Hogan SED’90
Britt Hannah Hoglund CGS’98, CAS’00
Mark Peter Hohmann SMG’97
C. Lorraine Holcomb STH’43
Lawrence T. Holden LAW’66
Lori Holden
Haywood Holder SED’72
Robert G. Holdway LAW’82
Richard G. Holland SMG’49
Rosebud C. Holland CFA’63
Lindsay Holland GSM’11
Adam Holland
John M. Holland
Kevin G. Holland
Linda J. Hollenback CAS’02
Lindley Heather Hollender SMG’08
Laura W. Holleran COM’48
Cynthia P. Hollern
Amber Holloway
David E. Hollowell ENG’69, ENG’72, GSM’74
Lennart G. Holmberg GRS’63
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Holme
Arthur J. Holmes SON’53
Garth H. Holmes SED’74
Joanne Hologgitas GRS’48
Walter Holohan
William Holohan
Carly Holstein ENG’08
Rossiter R. Holt CAS’63
Lorenza Holt SPH’06
Vivian K. Holzer
James E. Hook GRS’91
Greg Hooker COM’73, CAS’71
Mary Elizabeth Hooker CAS’73
Margaret N. Hooper DGE’73, CAS’75
Nance Hooper SED’64
Julie Hooper CAS’92
Mary Virginia Hopkins SMG’43, PAL’38
Esther A. H. Hopkins CAS’47
John B. Hopkins CFA’64
Kevin S. Hopkins MED’84
Mr. and Mrs. Robert P. Hopkins
Mary C. Hopkins
Noelle Cathrein Hopper CGS’05, COM’07
Holly J. Hoppes COM’78
Mark N. Horenstein
Annette D. Horowitz PAL’44
Zachary Gershon Horowitz SMG’10
Deborah Horowytz Hassan
Robert M. Horrobin GSM’08
Winifred L. Horton CFA’52
Peter K. Hoshino MED’79
Andrew R. Hough LAW’96
Dana Edward Houghton SMG’72, SMG’75
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Houghton
Priscilla Dewey Houghton
Elizabeth Judith Housman MED’10
Julian T. Houston LAW’71, DGE’65, CAS’68
Peter T. Houston ENG’58
Edward R. Houston CGS’74
Dean C. Howard CAS’71, MED’82
Margaret M. Howard SON’72
Amanda Christine Howard CGS’09
Elena Howard SMG’12
Mr. and Mrs. John Evans Howard
Bradley Steven Howe ENG’84, ENG’89
Dr. and Mrs. David M. Hoye
Donald B. Hoyle STH’60
Peter F. Hryniewicz ENG’86
Martha T. Hsu GRS’61, GRS’65
Cindy Hsing-Liang Hsu MED’10
Jack Hsu
Travis A. Hubble GRS’03, LAW’03
Gail L. Hudson
Timothy J. Hufman LAW’82
Mr. and Mrs. James Huggard
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel H. Hugh
Charlotte J. Hughes PAL’45
Joseph M. Hughes SMG’59
John R. Hughes SDM’83
Justin Hughes SDM’99
Aaron Christie Hughes GRS’07
Michael Herrick Hughes GSM’10
David Ryerson Hull SMG’52, GSM’58
Keith Mark Hull MED’97
Meredith Fleur Hull CAS’02
Arthur L. Humphrey SED’45, GRS’47
Peter M. Hunt SMG’73, LAW’77, LAW’85
Cynthia J. Hunt SON’76
Bryan R. Hunt
Kristen L. Hunter LAW’03
Courtney E. Hunter LAW’10
Jennifer M. Huntington SED’75
Cherie K. Hurlbut GSM’77
John T. Hurley SED’62
Lauren Meredith Hurney CGS’08, CAS’10
Ilisa Hurowitz LAW’81
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Hurtado
Harold M. Hurwitz CAS’52, GRS’54
Paul James Husak CAS’85
Michael Walsh Husman SMG’97
Mr. and Mrs. Atif M. Hussein
Gerald F. Huston SED’70
Jean C. Hutchinson PAL’50
Judith Che Fen Hwang MED’89, CAS’89
James Hwang SDM’96, SDM’95
Sang Young Hwang SHA’94
Syed Afzal Hyat UNI’08
Richard C. Hyde COM’59
Kathleen A. Hynes CAS’83
John James Hynes SED’97
Teri Hynes
John P. Iappini SMG’68, GSM’77
Joann Iarossi
Hany N. Ibrahim ENG’93
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Ierardi
Regina K. Igoe CAS’48
Christina Marie Ilgen CGS’01, SMG’03
Louis Illiano
Altynay Ilyassova SMG’10
Alla Imas
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony N. Imbalzano
Joseph S. Imler SMG’49, SMG’50
Diana Waugh Imperatore CGS’89, CAS’91
Heather Marie Imsande MED’10
Lydia Y. In SAR’89
Yoriko Inabata GRS’83
Joseph Incorvia
Carolyn Thurza Ingaciola MET’86
Margaret E. Inglese
Marjorie Kohl Inglis SED’67, DGE’65
Brian R. Inselberg CGS’83, MET’85
Andrea Insoft SSW’87
Kelsey Ann Iovino SED’10
Jaynelle Ip
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth L. Irons
Nancy B. Irving SAR’57
Rachel M. Irving LAW’08
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Isaac
Holly Alexa Isaacson CGS’03, COM’05
DeLane W. Isaak SED’73
Deborah M. Isom SED’91, CAS’73
Thomas John Ivancic CGS’08, SMG’10
Edward T. Iwamoto STH’63
Tomoko Iwasawa GRS’94, GRS’06
Mr. and Mrs. Clement D. Izzi
Melissa H. Jaber SDM’10
Nancy F. Jablon CAS’72
Ashley Parsons Jablow GSM’10
Isabelle T. Jackson SED’43
Shirley B. Jackson SON’54
Linda M. Jackson CAS’70
Herbert L. Jackson GSM’75
Lexyne McNealy Jackson ENG’02
Steven J. Jacobs CAS’68, MED’68
Stanley P. Jacobs MED’74, GRS’69
Wesley Lynn Willow Jacobs CGS’08, SHA’10
Lisa Stewart Jacobs CAS’77
Joshua H. Jacobs SMG’82
Zhimon Y. Jacobson SDM’81, SDM’86, SDM’80
Joyce Levine Jacobson SMG’82
Daniel John Jacobson LAW’86
William And Joyce Jacobson
Shirley Law Jacobus SED’64, SMG’59
Shirley J. Jacques COM’54
Valerie Jahan
Amit Jain ENG’85, ENG’88
Deirdre Brady James MET’07, MET’10
Fern A. James CAS’72
Jonathan B. James LAW’85
Benjamin B. James GSM’87
Robert F. James
William James
Richard S. Jamieson ENG’62
Dr. and Mrs. David L. Jamison
Shyi-Tai Jan GRS’91
Margaret Jan CAS’91
Grace Janeo
Ellen J. Janis GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Michael W. Jardon
John A. Jarema SAR’65
Stephen Jaworskyj
Penny Jay
Meenakshi Jayakar
Richard C. Jelen CAS’58
Joy M. Jellinek
Pauline Jennett STH’05
Yang Jeon
Martha Jerez
Edward D. Jervey STH’53, GRS’55, GRS’58
Richard P. Jessel CAS’68
Yanling Jiang SDM’99, SDM’91, SDM’95
Ning Jiang CFA’98
Jeanne Jimenez GSM’89
Margarita R. Jimenez
Jing Jin GRS’93
Hong Jin MET’99
Rollin E. Johnson STH’61, CGS’55, SED’57
Carol A. Johnson SSW’59, MET’77
Harold Graham Johnson CAS’43
Frederick Albert Johnson CFA’51
David H. Johnson CAS’68
Nancy A. Johnson SED’77
Angela B. Johnson SED’78
Nancy E. Johnson CAS’78
Mary Beth E. Johnson SON’78
Patricia A. Johnson MET’82
Michele T. Johnson CAS’88
Peder C. Johnson GSM’05
Kathryn Batley Johnson GSM’10
Dr. and Mrs. Dale Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Johnson
Mr. and Mrs. Eric Johnson
Joanne Johnson-Hajduk SED’87
Bonnie Lee Johnston CAS’03, GRS’03
James Downey Johnston LAW’70
Ruth Johnston MET’08
Chris Johnston
Elizabeth Jane Jolin COM’92
Julie Ann Joncas SMG’95
David Christopher Jones CGS’94, CAS’96
Barbara L. Jones CAS’40
Mark C. Jones CAS’75
Christopher A. Jones SED’78
Judith A. Jones SDM’02
Tamecia Jones STH’10
Nancy Jones
Chris Jones
Helen L. Jones-Toms COM’87
Wanda D. Jordan SON’67
Nicholas Jordan CAS’82
Bruce C. Jordan
Joseph L. Jorizzo CAS’71, MED’75
Barbara I. Joseph SED’60
Dayle H. Joseph SED’82
Marie-Charles Joseph SPH’98
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Joseph
Phyllis H. Josselyn CAS’49
Louis S. Josselyn SED’74
Christina Juarez
Amy Elizabeth Judy MED’10, SPH’10
Sameera Juma
Hilary Leigh Junk SMG’07
Cherry Chae-Rhee Junn CAS’07, CAS’07, MED’10
Edward Justus
Marie R. Kaden COM’55
Elayne G. Kadis CAS’64
Todd L. Kahn LAW’88
Melissa Jennifer Kahn SMG’10
Robert J. Kahn
Theodore Kakavas ENG’95
Anastasia Hristou Kakouros CAS’05
Megha Kalani GSM’10
Saul B. Kalbfeld COM’64, DGE’62
Cathy E. Kalenian COM’80
Debra F. Kaliner SMG’85
Giancarla Kalpas
Mary R. Kaltman COM’75, DGE’73
Asouma Kamagate SMG’93
Linda S. Kamalic SAR’67, SED’67
Dean L. Kamen HON’06
Jane C. Kamer SAR’65
Khaled T. Kanaan ENG’85
Vijay K. Kanabar
Robert Victor Kanapka LAW’03
Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas Kanaracus
Regina J. Kandraska COM’90
Thomas E. Kane
Maria Ganio Kanegaye SON’86, CAS’83
Venkatesh Kannuraj
Joel Abraham Kanter GRS’85
Fred G. Kantrowitz MED’70, CAS’70
Robert David Kanzer SMG’01
Charles C.L. Kao GRS’69, STH’69
Yih Yuan Kao MET’87
Danny Kao
Ely E. Kaplan SED’58
Leslie Kaplan CAS’70
Barbara Braun Kaplan SSW’89
Matthew Alan Kaplan SMG’97
Eric Daniel Kaplan SMG’01
Dr. and Mrs. Robert A. Kaplan
Paula Kapotes MET’10
Constance J. Kapral SAR’70
Manoj Kapur SMG’92
Lewis T. Karabatsos COM’95
Adamandia Karakantas MET’09
Brad John Karalius SPH’10
Steven Karbank CAS’79
Dana Bennett Karbassi SAR’87
Sean C. Kardon COM’83, CGS’81
Gary M. Karelis SMG’70
Paul Karger ENG’00
Lynn B. Kargman CAS’66
Burton Michael Karlin SED’73
Thelma H. Karon CAS’57
Leslie Jill Karren SHA’90
William L. Kasdon MED’70, CAS’70
Patricia A. Kassilke PAL’53
Valerie Victoria Kassin SED’97
Colleen Smith Katsuki CFA’70, CFA’74
Ronald J. Katter LAW’85
Walter S. Katuschenko ENG’60
Rachel Bari Katz SMG’10, CAS’10
Elizabeth Jane Katz UNI’10
Mr. and Mrs. Sherman Melvin Katz
Nicholas Kurt Katzenberger ENG’94
Michelle Weiss Katzow MED’10
Jeffrey Kaufhold
Bernice C. Kaufman SMG’45
Mr. and Mrs. Sidney W. Kaufman
Michele R. Kaufmann LAW’80
Charles Kaufmann
Kristen Kavanagh
Noemi A. Kawamoto LAW’09, LAW’10
Joan Kuniko Kawase SED’63
Paul C. Kaynor GSM’06, GSM’08
Michael P. Kazenel ENG’80
Samrah R. Kazmi CAS’92
Susan Courtney Keane GSM’10
Robert E. Kearney GSM’73
Margaret Mary Kearns SMG’06
Arthur J. Keating SED’82
Rita Kechejian CAS’55
Elizabeth Lauren Keck STH’04
Elizabeth F. Kee CFA’60
Thaddeus J. Keefe LAW’70
Lillian S. Keefe SMG’89
Maggie Joy Keelan STH’07
Evan Van Wyck Keely CFA’91
Kathleen Keenahan
Sherri Lynn Keenan COM’88
Mr. and Mrs. John E. Keenan
Diane Keeney
Lynda Ferree Keighron MET’71
Francis T. Keimig
Risa Kell CFA’81
Lisa Ann Kelleher SED’00, CAS’00
Gaylen B. Kelley SED’59, SED’54
Ann E. Kelley GRS’70, GRS’75
Nina J. Kelley CAS’43
Richard S. Kelley LAW’49
Thomas A. Kelley LAW’69
Charles D. Kelley GRS’69
William E. Kelley MED’73
Katherine P. Kelley MET’10
John F. Kelliher COM’60
Robert D. Kelly SMG’56, DGE’55
Leo T. Kelly MED’58
Frances Kelly MET’82
Deirdre Kelly GSM’86
Thomas Francis Kelly ENG’89
Moira D. Kelly LAW’91
Gina M. Kelly GSM’93
Chelsey Ann Kelly SED’04
Timothy Michael Kelly CAS’09
Mark V. Kelly MET’10
Ann T. Kelly
Paul J And Margaret E Kelly
Noreen Kelty
Barbara L. Kempf MET’10
Monika Kempf
Maria L. Kendricken SAR’78
Nancy S. Keness SAR’71
Arthur M. Kenison GRS’80
Martha K. Kennedy SAR’80
Patrick L. Kennedy COM’04
Tara Marie Kennedy CAS’10
Jerome Kennedy
Carol Ann Kennedy
Caroline Kennedy
Wendy R. Kenney COM’87
Betsy L. Kent CFA’64
Michael S. Kenwood LAW’99
Joy Kenyon
John D. Keogh CGS’83, CAS’86
Fareez Kerawalla
William M. Keresey SMG’59
Tina-Ann C. Kerr Thompson MED’01
George Kerrigan
Jack J. Kersenbrock STH’61
Jane B. Ketcham SED’77
Jaap J. Ketting GSM’75
William R. Keylor
Saad Khalid CGS’05, SMG’07
Kay Suzanne Khan SON’65, SON’81
Riaz M. Khan SMG’65
Simerdip K. Khangura LAW’10
Laura Stephens Khoshbin LAW’95
Mr. and Mrs. Sia Khosrovi
Susana & Roger Khouri
Jace Kieffer CGS’04, SMG’06
Douglas P. Kiel SPH’86
Stephen And Barbara Kiellar
Kevin Patrick Kielt MET’08
Marybeth Troy Kiernan SAR’92
James D. Killian GRS’51
Raymond L. Killian SED’59
Ha Poong Kim GRS’60, GRS’64
Paul J. Kim LAW’08, LAW’09
Cyril K. Kim MED’63
Manpoong Dennis Kim STH’89
Gooywon Elissa Kim CFA’90
Richard Y. Kim LAW’95
Jane Young Kim CAS’06
Paul J. Kim GSM’10
Il Hwan Kim SMG’10
Hung Yul Kim
Mr. and Mrs. Scott S. Kim
Ae Sook Kim
Allison Shields Kimball CAS’10
Ryan Andrew Kimbrell MET’10
Mr. and Mrs. David Kimmel
Robert J. King SMG’51
John F. King CGS’67
Cheryl A. King SED’77
Satyra V. King SED’78
Beverly R. King SED’82
Susan Mary King SED’88
Robyn S. King CAS’97
Charles Edward King CGS’08
John King
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis F. King
Susan King-Munhall CAS’84
Jared Michael Kingston CGS’04, CAS’06
Audra J. Kinner SSW’66
Jeffrey S. Kintzer SMG’87
Katrina V. Kipp GRS’79
Cordelia Elizabeth Kipp CAS’07
Leanora Kirby
Emmalou Kirchmeier STH’88
James M. Kirchner
Matthew Ray Kirk MED’96, MED’00
Mr. and Mrs. Gary M. Kirk
Laureen Marie Kirkness CAS’87
Dima Kirland
Daniel Seth Kirshenbaum CAS’07, MED’11
Leslie Susan Kirsner CAS’71
Tim Kirwan
Ethan Hillary Kisch MED’76, CAS’73
Helene Kisch-Pniewski MED’76
Sarah J. Kitchell LAW’10
Jane D. Kivlin CAS’71
Christopher J. Kiyan LAW’06
Nancy Eleanor Klauber
Pamela Klecha
Marsha Dunn Klein SAR’71
Jennifer Lyn Klein COM’92
Michael L. Klein CAS’04
H. Frances Kleiner CAS’75, LAW’79
Sagie S. Kleinlerer COM’99
Jeanne K. Kleinman SED’69
Margaret Meacham Klemm CAS’95
Jeffery Klepper
Nancy Kleshinski CGS’77, CAS’79
Bruce P. Kline CAS’65, CAS’66
Nancy Finkelstein Kline SAR’81
Lori K. Klinghoffer SED’72
Ute Klockmann-Lutjens
Edgar H. Knapp GRS’50
Adam Robert Knauss CFA’06
Robert H. Knauss
Jennifer Kaplan Knepper MED’98
Annabelle Addison Knight CGS’09, CAS’10
Marilyn Joan Knight CFA’74
Dianne J. Knight CGS’83
John E. Knight STH’84
Mr. and Mrs. Francis G. Knipe
Alyssa Feinberg Knobel CGS’91, COM’93
Matthew A. Knoll ENG’10
Richard Peri Knopf SED’01, SED’08
Francis Xavier Knott
Mr. and Mrs. Kyung Ko
Dr. and Mrs. Kennard C. Kobrin
Lynne Koenigsknecht
Jonathan Michael Koff MED’97
Cynthia A. Koger
Swee Leong Koh STH’10
Eunice M. Kohler GRS’52
Michael J. Kohn CGS’84, CAS’86
Dexter M. Kohn LAW’49
Paul T. Koller
Mamary Tamba Kone SPH’08
Celeste V. Kong Maness SDM’84
Lori J. Konolige CGS’73
Rana Konqar GSM’10
Joel Kontchou Nana
Manolis Kontopidis
Jonathan Michael Koonin CGS’04, SMG’06
John W. Kopellas CGS’88, SMG’90
Emily M. Koplik CAS’65
Meyer G. Koplow DGE’70
Ellen G. Koplow DGE’70, CAS’72
Elisa Ann Koppelman SPH’10
Herbert J. Korn COM’61
Tauber S. Kornblut COM’55, DGE’53
Amy B. Kornetsky SED’71
Conan Kornetsky
Harriet S. Kornfeld
Paul J. Korngold COM’73
Phyllis J. Kornguth MED’76, GRS’68
G. James Kossuth LAW’06
Nikesh Kotecha ENG’99
Richard Kotosky GSM’85
Mr. and Mrs. Marinos Kounnas
Ingrid Merker Kovacs CFA’10
Igor Kovalik
George Kovatch
Ivan Alexander Kovganov SMG’10
Janet Persson Koza CFA’09
Bruce Kozuma MET’02
Saran Kraichoke
Fred M. Krainin MED’81, CAS’81
Alvin Arlen Krakow SDM’62
Irene Kramer CFA’47
Daniel Frederick Kramer MET’86
Sarah Brandeis Kramer CAS’86
Lance Kramer
Barbara R. Krasselt SAR’59
Barbara M. Krause MED’82
Russell F. Krauss CAS’84
Alan L. Kravetz SMG’78, GSM’81
Robert D. Krebs SMG’82, CGS’80
Belinda Kathryn Krebs SAR’10
John Kreiser
Ruth F. Kreisman PAL’45
Mark Kresge
Kenneth P. Kretsch CAS’79
Diane S. Krevolin SED’69, GRS’71
Linda Greene Krewson MET’06
Cathy D. Krieger COM’85
Julie R. Krimsky SAR’99
Olaf N. Krohg SMG’85
Katherine W. Kronert SSW’54
Jennifer C. Kruger CAS’70, DGE’68
Mr. and Mrs. Irwin S. Kruger
Debra Kruk
Mr. and Mrs. David M. Kruper
Stephanie R. Krupysheva GSM’01
Stacylee Kruuse SPH’07
Linda A. Kubiak SMG’81
Ezra D. Kucharz ENG’90
Dixie Kuehnel
Mary Kuhn
Melanie J. Kule SED’99
Claudia E. Kulesh MET’95
Mr. and Mrs. Krishnaji Hanmant Kulkarni
Erika Kullberg SDM’10
Afzalbanu Kumandan
Ramya Kumar CAS’10
David J. Kumatz
Milind Kumthekar MET’10
Lucy Ann Kunzman SON’67
Sam Kupelnick
Ferah Kural
Michael Kuranda
Amal K. Kurban
Norman Jay Kurlan SMG’74
Keith A. Kurland CAS’75
William C. Kurtz ENG’60
Jordan Sara Kurtzman COM’09
Naveen Kumar Radhakrishnaiah Kurudi SDM’06
Kathleen Kurylo-Dicks
Gitte Kushner DGE’68, CAS’70
Deidre E. Kuster
Rochelle M. Kutliroff SED’67
Ivan J. Kuvalanka CAS’70
Eric W. L. Kwan SDM’91, SDM’92
Michael Wyman Kwan CAS’00, MED’00
Karl Kaho Kwok CAS’01, MED’04
Douglas A. Kydd LAW’49
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Kyriacou
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen P. Kyritsis
Liudmila Labrada SDM’00
Gail P. LaBrecque SON’73
James K. LaBrie GSM’97
Arthur B. Laby LAW’89
Kristen Ann Lachance MED’96
Andrew R. Lack CFA’68
Kevin Lackey SED’98
Clement E. LaCoste CAS’50, MED’55
Linda H. LaCroix SAR’74
Daniel LaCroix
Adene Lacy
Margaret Lafferty
Christopher Timothy Lafleur MET’91
Christena LaForge
Debra Lynn LaFountaine SED’97
Nessim Lagnado CAS’63
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald LaGro
Carl V. LaGrotteria SAR’74
Ting Wai Lai ENG’97, ENG’95
Marjorie Laidlaw
Byron Laines
Mary-Ann LaJeunesse SED’68
Herbert T. Lake ENG’67
Gordon Lake SMG’96
Tammi E. Lake GSM’04
Jim And Jacqui Lake
Afsheen Lakhani SDM’06, SDM’07
Pankaj Lal
Abner B. Lall STH’59
Sanjay Lalla MED’91, CAS’91
Donald W. Lally CGS’57, SMG’58
Byron Li Lam MED’86, CAS’84
Margaret C. Lam SMG’10
Alice P. LaMarche SAR’66
Thomas A. LaMattina MED’82
Rynn Lamb
George E. LaMore STH’56, STH’59
David Richard Lancia ENG’02, ENG’04
Allan J. Landau LAW’58, LAW’62
Myrna K. Landay SED’67
John Nicholas Landi COM’55, DGE’53
Michael D. Landsberg SMG’79
Marcia E. Lane SMG’67, GSM’69
Priscilla W. Lane SAR’43
Elizabeth Ahern Lane PAL’51
Virginia L. Lane SSW’75
James Michael Lane CAS’02
Lauren Taylor Lane CGS’09
Kathleen Lane
Kathleen M. Lane
Henriette W. Langdon SED’77
Sarah B. Lange SSW’93
Gary A. Langenwalter STH’08
Ellen B. Langton SON’66
Jay H. Lanin CFA’55
Melissa A. Laning CAS’74
Constance R. Lanseigne-Case SED’56, SED’67
Jordan Vicente Lao MED’10
Rachel M. Laquidara SED’04
Richard A. LaRhette CAS’57, DGE’55
Joe Larken
Kelly Marie Larkin SHA’10
Charles Larkin
Cynthia J. LaRose COM’79, LAW’88
Robert L. Larson SED’68
Matthew Paul Lasek SHA’09
Patricia M. Lassiter SED’72
Susan Beth Laster MED’91
Louis E. Lataif SMG’61, HON’90
Helen M. Latimer MET’07
Kin Leung Francis Lau STH’10
Mr. and Mrs. Hing Chock Lau
Cheryl Lau
Vincent Edward Lauria ENG’01, ENG’02
Deborah A. Laurie SED’72
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony Lauto
William A. LaVallee GRS’70
Mr. and Mrs. Stuart A. Laven
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey S. Laverty
Colette L. Lavoie SPH’81
Joyce Y. Law LAW’97
Lina A. Lawall SSW’75
Peter G. Lawrence CAS’66
Macy W. Lawrence COM’91
Jason Herman Lawrence MET’09
M. Shera Lawrence
Marcy Lawrence
Charles R. Lawson CAS’79
Joyce A. Lawton PAL’50
Thien-Si Le ENG’84, MET’98
Hau D. Le CAS’01, MED’05
Tuan A. Le ENG’82
Di-An Le CAS’10
Long Le
Nathalie A. Le Ngoc LAW’07
Elizabeth A. Leach GSM’77
Nadia B. Leadbetter SAR’49
Melanie Leader
Michael A. Leahy GSM’72
Helen B. Leahy
Mr. and Mrs. John Duncan Leak
William J. Leary SED’72
Laurel Emens Leary SED’80
Christy Gwen Leath SAR’09
Mr. and Mrs. Charles W. Leath
Matthew David Lebovic COM’00
Maura F. LeCroy COM’83
Jane M. Lederman SED’76
Lauren McCollister Ledger GSM’05
Karen Sunhae Lee MED’02, SPH’02, MED’10
John P. Lee CGS’62, SED’65
Fred Tong-Hoi Lee MED’86, CAS’86
James Seunghwan Lee CGS’08, SHA’10
Kirsten D. Lee MED’69
Jeannette Y. Lee CAS’72
Edward John Lee SMG’80
Irene Joyce Lee COM’98
Erich S. Lee LAW’00
Steven T. Lee SMG’02
Ted Wing Lee CAS’09
Jacqueline Lee LAW’10
Jack Ssu-Chieh Lee SDM’10
Andrew T. Lee GSM’10
Jongmin Lee MET’10
Clara Hyunju Lee SHA’10
David Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Choong Whe Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Chuck Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Kwok Shing Lee
Mr. and Mrs. Marvin H. Lee
Kyung Lee
Rosa C. Lee
Sue-Chih H. Lee
Yi-Ning Lee
Paul A. Leff
Cori Lee Lefkowith COM’09
Nicole L. Leger CAS’07
Laura L. Legrand SMG’82
Luis Leguia
Barbara A. Lehman SED’60, SED’61
Fred Lehtonen
Andrew Mark Leicester SMG’94
Ashley Katherine Leichliter SAR’10
Irene Ferrell Leichliter
Rachel P. Leifer SHA’11
John Steven Leinicke CAS’04
Carolyn H. Leitch SAR’84
Fay E. Lellios CAS’89, COM’89
Kim M. Lemax
Herbert Lemelman LAW’57
Gina Raymond Lemmon
Lauren Lemon
Leah Mae Lemont ENG’10
Brandon Joseph Lemos SED’10
Jo Anne D. Lemus CAS’94
Camelia Lenart
Marc Lenburg
Sherrill R. Lentini SAR’65
Richard P. Lenz
Tracy Lenz
Justin D. Lenzo GRS’04, GRS’07
Leslie Kate Lenzo GSM’05
Alice D. Leo SON’84
Karen E. Leonard CFA’69
Phyllis B. Leonard SED’69
Christopher J. Leonard CAS’83
Nicole Alexandra Leonard CAS’99
Pui Leng Leong ENG’10
Chunlin Leonhard LAW’95
Helen A. Lepkowski PAL’55, SMG’57, SED’72
Paul Lepro
Piro Lera CAS’06, GRS’06
Ralph E. Lerner LAW’67
Philip Lerner LAW’74
Harold E. Lerner ENG’83
Kimberly Ann Lescher COM’08
Mr. and Mrs. Mark Lescher
Ronald Mark Leshnower LAW’97
James S. Leslie STH’49, GRS’55
Alice H. Lesney
Irma Miller Lessell MED’77
Adam Chad Lessne CAS’07, MED’10
Larry Leszczynski ENG’85
Laini Leto CFA’04
Hon Leung
Diane L. Leung
James P. Leuper CAS’82, GRS’84
Avi Meir Lev LAW’02
Alvan G. Levenson SMG’42
Jack M. Leventhal SMG’47
Alan and Sherry Leventhal HON’09
Edwin Levering
Charlotte M. Levey SED’60
Fran Gruss Levin CAS’69, DGE’67
Robert Christopher Levin ENG’87
Robert M. Levin
Ellen G. Levine CAS’67, SED’68
Joshua Aaron Levine CGS’08, SMG’10
Nora Levine SED’56
Wendy D. Levine LAW’78
Philip J. Levine SED’80
Robert S. Levine LAW’07
Sharon A. Levine
Howard Levine
Mr. and Mrs. Howard J. Levine
Mimi Levine
Joel D. Levinson LAW’81
Alexander Levit
Igor Levitsky
Maureen C. Levy SMG’67, SED’68
Lawrence Levy LAW’66
Beth Levy
Henry T. Lew MED’62
Janet Rugg Lew CAS’71
Carolyn M. Lewalski Connolly SED’98
Mr. and Mrs. Ed Lewandowski
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Lewandowski
Arthur Lewandowski And Family
Jaye Ellen Hindin Lewis CAS’76, DGE’74, MET’78
Cecelia E. Lewis CAS’45
Robert A. Lewis CAS’60
Sheryl R. Lewis COM’67
Thomas R. Lewis
Mary C. Lewis-Pierce LAW’10
Leslie Waters Lewkow LAW’75
Todd R. Lexer
Daniel Johannes Lherault CGS’08, SMG’10
Yakun Li LAW’10
Rui Li GRS’10
Yuhang Li SMG’10
Albert Li
Mr. and Mrs. Jin Koon Li
Despina Liakos CAS’95
Joanne Liang
Mary Chong-Chin Liau ENG’88
Richard L. Licari CAS’75
Gregory Lichneckert
John & Ali Lichtenstein
Robert Y. Lider LAW’77
Melvin J. Lieberman SMG’45, GSM’58
Harriet H. Lieberman SED’60
Deborah Helen Liebling COM’81
Lyle W. Lieder STH’47
Dinh Lieu
Frank A. Light
Edward Hyong Lim CAS’92
Chang-Kuk Lim LAW’09
Diane H. Lim
Janet Kim Lin LAW’02, GSM’03
Yann-Bor Lin CAS’01, MED’05
Bosheng Lin ENG’98
Kaiwen Lin CAS’99
Augustine Lin
Leonard P. Linardakis ENG’92
Suzanne K. Lindell SED’80
Peter S. Linden LAW’84
Charlotte H. Lindgren CAS’45, GRS’47, GRS’61
Paula A. Lindsay
Karen Lee Ling LAW’88
Mr. and Mrs. Kurt N. Link
Wilhelm C. Linss STH’55
John Bradford Linthicum GSM’10
Eli Lipcon SMG’67
Olga Lipina STH’99, STH’05, STH’10
Beverly Eleanor Lipson SON’71
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Lipton
Carl B. Lisa LAW’64
Krista N. Lisajus MET’83
Mark A. Liska MED’86
Russell D. Liskov CAS’84, CGS’82
Scott W. Lite CAS’68
Maria Litman
Tarrah Leigh Little CGS’07, COM’09
Scott Little MET’78
Kathy M. Lituri SPH’03
Mr. and Mrs. Alan H. Litwin
Jerry Tsuning Liu MED’05, MED’10
Quan Liu MET’05
Suichun Liu
Robert G. Liverman SMG’41
Lynne Livingston SON’85
Althea Lloyd CAS’76
Jeremy Ren Han Conrad Lo CAS’10
Chi Keung Lo
Mr. and Mrs. William E. Locke
Theodore L. Lockhart CAS’65, STH’68
Bruce Locklin
Nancy M. Logan GSM’90
Donner Ann Lohnes MET’91, MET’93
Elias Ioannis Loizou SMG’10
Helen I. Lom LAW’72
William L. Lombardo COM’53, DGE’51
Peter Gerard Lombardozzi
Kira Nicole Long CAS’07, MED’10
Charles O. Long MED’51
Maria Christina Long MET’10
Frederick Loomis CAS’72
Mario Lopez
Anaida Lopez
Nancy E. LoPresti SED’81
James F. Lord GSM’81
Glen Stuart Nelson Lord SMG’90
Paul Frank Lorenz LAW’73
Janna Elizabeth Lorenzen GSM’10
Robert C. Loring SED’60
Christina Olson Loring
John K. Lorms
Brigitte Lossing
Erica M. Lotz GSM’10
Dorothy M. Lourie SED’59
Virginia Lowe SED’49
Corey Dominique Lowe CGS’08
Scott Michael Lowe GSM’10
Susan H. Lowy CAS’73, SED’77
Alex A. Lozada LAW’10
Xiao Yan Lu CFA’91
Yining Lu GRS’98
Joanne S. Luciano MET’82, GRS’96
Kristen Remington Lucken GRS’10
Lisa Luczycki
John P. Luddy LAW’48
Janice M. Lufkin SON’78
Timothy R. Lui SMG’10
Gerry Lui Kuo
Helen A. Lukash SSW’90
William P. Luke MED’55
Joseph H. Lun GSM’86
Claudia Luna
Carrol G. Lund SED’67
Christine E. Lund SED’82
Louis Lundberg
Sean Alexander Lunde GSM’10, SPH’10
Stevie L. Lundgren COM’07
Pamela A. Luntz-Gleisser SAR’79
Debbie Luopa De Acosta
Mr. and Mrs. R. Thornton Lurie
Gayle W. Lutchen SED’93
Kenneth R. Lutchen
Paul T. Luther
Susan P. Luz SON’76
Lesley Faye Lykins SMG’01
Gypsy B. Lyle SSW’64
Katherine Lyles CGS’71, CAS’73, SED’74
Mr. and Mrs. James F. Lynam
Daniel Thompson Lynch CAS’85, COM’91
Daniel S. Lynch LAW’65
Jeanne M. Lynch GSM’78
Susan D. Lynch GSM’91
Christine Marie Lynch MET’92
Mick Lynch
Jack Lynn
Michael J. Lyons SMG’81
Nancy Hanlon Lyons SED’89
Doris Lyons Rothe SSW’76
Judith Pazdan Lytle MED’98
Robert Lytle
Lily Oiyee Ma SED’09, CAS’09
Mina W. Ma MED’91
Amanda Y. Ma SMG’03
Wen Qing Ma
Paul N. Mabardy SMG’79
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel E. Macauley
John A. Maccarone ENG’66
Maryanne Kenyon MacClelland SED’71
Danielle Maccone COM’99
Allan A. MacDonald CGS’64, CAS’66
Valerie Ann MacDonald SON’86
Donna MacDonald
Anne P. MacDonough CFA’78
Bruce A. MacDougall CAS’72
Lynne MacFarlane
Patricia Machalinski SDM’90, SDM’91, SDM’93
Gordon William Mack SMG’10
Edson S. MacKenzie SED’58
Michael Joseph Mackiewicz MET’09
Garvey F. MacLean STH’61
Elaina P. MacLean COM’99
Heather MacLeod
M. Tracey Maclin
Sarah Louise MacMillen CAS’00
Teresa Rose MacNutt MET’86
Gordon W. MacPhee GSM’65
Donna Macri
Kevin Joseph Macwade GRS’74, CAS’64
Rangil K. Mada GSM’91
Gary Maestas
Walter Leo Maguire MET’02
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis Maguire
Mr. and Mrs. Larry Maguire
William Maguire SED’07
Joanne L. Mahan DGE’52
Gloria Maharajh
Michael Maurice Maher COM’78
Anthony J. Mahler GSM’76
Harry R. Mahoney SED’55
Peter Mahoney
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard G. Mahoney
John Mahony GRS’91
Amir M. Mahoozi SDM’00, SDM’96, SDM’97
Anh-Thu Mai SDM’10
Deborah Maine
George A. Mairs GRS’67
Justin Makaruse STH’10
William Malamud
Henry J. Maldonado COM’70
Fernando Malenchini GSM’00
Mary Ann Malesta PAL’52
Mr. and Mrs. Chester J. Malins
Jill Marie Malko COM’85
Olga Valerie Mallett CAS’07, MED’08
Andrew Joseph Mallia COM’07
Mary Anne Malloy SON’81
Kahley Malloy
Elliott H. Maltz
Maria S. Mamish SED’78
Rajiv K. Manchanda ENG’89
Venkatram R. Mandala GSM’01
Linda B. Mandell CGS’69
Mark Howard Mandell CAS’87
Joseph R. Manella COM’50, DGE’48
Gani Manelli CAS’87
Mr. and Mrs. Charles H. Maneval
Samuel Manian
Arthi Manivasakam SMG’10
Elaine F. Mann CFA’68
Amnon Manneberg GSM’09
James Manning
Toni A. Mansfield MET’79
Parastou Mansoor SMG’97
Linda Mantegani
Constantino Mantella
Barry M. Manuel MED’58, CAS’54
Keith R. Manville SED’74, SED’78
Joanne E. Manville SED’90
Michael Stephen Marandola CAS’83, MED’87
Maribeth Patai Marcello MET’85
Marjorie L. Marchant SON’67
Richard Marchese
Martha Marchesi
Arthur D. Marcotti SMG’52
Marla Jean Marcum STH’03
Paula E. Marcus CGS’73, SMG’75
Stephen A. Marcus LAW’75
Laura J. Marcus COM’83
Stephen Marcus SSW’01
Stephen M. Marcusa LAW’72
Frank D. Marden LAW’58
Fenia Mardirossian
Robin H. Margeson CFA’66
Sophia Margolin GRS’04
John Margolis
Rocco Anthony Mariano
Jennifer Marinello SED’97
Ralph A. Marino STH’67
Maria L. Marino COM’87
Dolores Marino
Douglas Ryan Mark SMG’03
Jonathan I. Mark
Paul B. Markarian MED’72
Florence T. Markley SAR’43
Phyllis Frances Markowitz SED’87
Richard J. Marks GSM’94
Jennifer Lynn Marlay SMG’06
Donna S. Marn
Joyce O’Donnell Maroney GSM’82
Thomas Maroon
Kenneth A. Marowitz SMG’87
Lisa Marquis
Nancy Marrs COM’97
Priscilla Stanley Marsden SED’72
Andrew J. Marsh ENG’83
Gerard Marsh SMG’86
N. Scot Marshall CAS’90
Elizabeth Ashley Marshall CAS’08
Marcelle Lynch Martens CGS’08, CAS’10
Abraham Albert Marthan CAS’56
Duncan S. Martin CAS’65
Kathleen L. Martin SON’73
Cynthia Caldwell Martin CAS’77
Jennifer Elaine Martin SED’01
Justin Matthew Martin ENG’09
Laura Martin MED’10
Mr. and Mrs. David B. Martin
Mr. and Mrs. Jack Martin
Mr. and Mrs. Michael P. Martin
Ardis Martin CAS’93
Jon M. Martinez LAW’07, COM’07
Alvin J. Martinez MET’75
Jessica C. Martinez SAR’06
Diane H. Martino CFA’78
John M. Marturano
Andrew Joshua Marx SED’09
William Roger Masch MED’10
Joseph J. Mascola CAS’69
J. Peter Maselli MED’60
James Mask
Susan Lynn Mason GRS’96
Louis P. Massaro LAW’63
Alessandro J. Massaro SED’82
Michelle M. Master ENG’98
Barbara A. Masters CFA’70
Nancy Nye Masterton CAS’52
Carol Christine Maszeroski CAS’92, CGS’90
Jesse James Mata MET’10
Nelson E. Mather SMG’54, DGE’52
Elizabeth Lee Dorn Mather SSW’00
Jeremy Mathews
Mr. and Mrs. William E. Mathews
Dr. and Mrs. John Paul Mathey
Mary W. Mathias SSW’90
Robert J. Mathien MET’75
Robert J. Mathis DGE’74
Marjorie Lucy Mathys SON’57
George P. Matisse ENG’89, GSM’91
Theresa C. Matrango PAL’55
Charles Mattson CAS’37
Everett W. Matz STH’52
Harold I. Matzkin CGS’75
Morris Mauer GSM’84
Robert E. Maurer GSM’91
Ana Maxim GSM’09
Nora B. May CAS’73
Peter F. May LAW’92
Carol A. Mayer SON’83
Lisa Readie Mayer COM’85
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew M. Mayer
Albert W. Mayers SED’71
Rosemary D. Mayo SAR’65
Richard A. Mayo MED’70
Isidore Mayrock SMG’78
Patty R. Maziar SSW’70
Caitlin Ayn Mazza CAS’10, COM’10
Marci Christine Mazzuca SDM’08, SDM’09
Daniel G. McAuliffe CGS’52, COM’54
Mary E. McAuliffe SED’50
Lawrence S. McAuliffe MED’78
Lee McBride
Seamus Edwin McBride
Bernard McBurnie
Mary E. McCabe LAW’66
Hugh G. McCabe DGE’73
Maureen P. McCabe SAR’84
Kelly Sue McCabe MET’10
James B. McCann SED’69
Mr. and Mrs. Gary S. McCann
Mr. and Mrs. Michael P. McCann
Charles L. McCarthy STH’56
Eugene H. McCarthy CAS’65
Donald C. McCarthy GRS’67
Steven J. McCarthy ENG’85
Joanne M. McCarthy SED’90
Gregory Alexander McCarthy ENG’06
John Francis Roland McCarthy CAS’09
Kelly Ann McCarthy SED’10
Daniel F. McCarthy
Megan McCarthy
Harold R. McClay STH’60
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin R. McClernon
Kelly Paige McClintock SMG’00
Karine E. Mcclosky GSM’08
Beverly J. McCobb GSM’83
Kathryn Marie McColgan SED’10
Brian Mark McConnell CGS’03, MET’08
Adria Dawn McCool MET’10
Nancy F. McCormack SED’80
Michael James McCullough ENG’03
C. Scott McCutcheon CAS’66, GRS’68
Linda Elorient McCutcheon DGE’75, MET’77
Michael Steven McDaniel CGS’97, CAS’99
Edward Aloysious McDermott CGS’08, SMG’10
Francis P. McDermott ENG’62
Ruth A. McDonald SON’50
Leslie Ann McDonald SED’69
David E. McDonald SSW’72
Paula M. McDonald SAR’93
Timothy L. McDonough COM’84, CGS’82
Thomas J. McDonough SMG’48
Edward P. McDuffee LAW’49
Susan F. McDuffie SAR’82
Cathy Ann McEleney ENG’95
Mr. and Mrs. James C. McElroy
Gretchen K. McEnroe SAR’97, SAR’95
Karin McEwen
Mona Mcgean
Patrick McGeehan
Christopher P. McGeown SMG’85
Kaelin Elizabeth McGill COM’10
Jean E. McGilvray SAR’61
Robert P. McGinnis COM’51
Jamie W. Mcgloin-King LAW’05
Gilda Mcgonagle
Brianne Nora McGonigle UNI’02
Brian Ross McGough SMG’10
Jerry McGough
Marilyn Hicks McGovern CAS’48, MED’52
Marianne McGowan SED’72
Kathleen A. McGowan
Mr. and Mrs. Francis McGrail
Lindsay Yarnall McGrath STH’01
W. Scott McGraw
Richard L. McGuire STH’62
Russell Mcgwier
Sheila A. McHale SED’61
Loretta C. H. McHugh ENG’00
Jan McHugh
Joanne K. McInnis SED’78
Linda A. McInnis
Karen McIntyre
Donald C. McKay GRS’67
Susan H. McKean SED’77
Mr. and Mrs. William David McKellar
Evan Gluck McKelvey CAS’03
James A. McKenna COM’70
Bob & Nell Mckenzie
Ashley Dawn McKeone CGS’08, COM’10
Steven P. Mckeown
Scott William McKinney SMG’02
Renee M. McKinney
Alan L. McKinnon SMG’80
Robert John McKinnon MET’85
C. James McKnight
Susan L. McLaren SPH’82
Sarah R. McLaughlin SPH’10
Richard McLaughlin
Shaun P. Mcmanimon ENG’83
Robert Patrick McManus MED’79, CAS’79
Carol M. McManus SED’72
Gregory R. McMullen MET’06
Tom McNamara CAS’66
James David McNamara
Stacey L. McNamee MET’98
Robert McNamee
Sharon McNamee
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth I. McNaughton
Robert W. McNeece CAS’65
Dennis Joseph McNichol SMG’82
Mr. and Mrs. John H. McNulty
Frederick James McOsker SSW’83
David M. Mcpherson LAW’93
Richard McPherson
Donald C. McQueen GSM’80
Joseph D. McSweeney CAS’72
Teresa L. McWain COM’80, CGS’78
Ann Mcwalters SSW’95
Cheryl Lyn Meachen STH’10
Marissa Baine Mead SED’10
Jeffrey L. Meade GSM’81
John P. Meaney SED’71, SED’82
David A. Mears SMG’43
Melissa Ann Mecca COM’94
Carmen Pacheco Medeiros SED’78
Armando Medeiros ENG’85
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Medeiros
Rosa Medina
Barry Meehan
Luke Gareth Meekins GSM’02
Lauren Meese SSW’71
Mehrdad F. Mehr CAS’89, MED’94
Cabul Mehta GSM’10, SPH’10
Douglas L. Meinecke GRS’87
Katrina Lin Meinhardt SMG’06
Jeanne Cioffi Meister SED’73
Eva Mejia Fernandez
Kari E. Mekler CAS’88
Molly R. Melcher LAW’10
Kathleen E. Melia SON’77
Barbara Ravitz Melinek SAR’70
John Melkonian
Richard Mellish
Lawrence T. Mello SED’76
Eileen Mello
Eric J. Meltzer ENG’82
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Mendes
Amy Paloma Mendez CGS’08, SHA’10
Karin S. K. Menegay SED’86
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J Mennies
Christopher Menton SED’77, SED’98
Bradford Menz
Viola M. Mercadante CFA’49
Daniel Joseph Mercurio COM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph John Mergel
Lon J. Merin
Margaret Jean Merl
Margaret M. Merrigan CFA’78
Karen Huff Merrill STH’70
Maria Teresa Merrill SHA’10
Richard L. Merrill
Donald Simonson Merry SED’72
Esther Evelyn Mesh SED’44
Linda L. Mesler LAW’90
Rosalee Messa
Debra Messana
Geralyn Lambert Messerlian GRS’92
Mauro J. Messina SMG’41
Ruth M. Meucci
Ray A. Meyer LAW’68
Andrew J. Meyer ENG’91
Catherine Jean Elizabeth Meyer STH’06
Andrea Kay Meyer MET’09
Kathleen Meyer
John H. Meyers SED’92
Laurie A. M. Meyers MET’10
Leonard S. Michelman LAW’48
Eric I. Michelman LAW’83
John And Bridget Michener
Susan Mielenhausen
Dina Mijuskovic SMG’05
Richard E. Mikels LAW’72, SMG’69
Charles Mikels
Laura Yolanda Miklos ENG’10
Stephen R. Mikulski
Stephanie Diane Miles GSM’10
Nora Kathleen Militz SMG’09
Mr. and Mrs. David R. Millen
Michael R. Miller LAW’71, CAS’68
John B. Miller LAW’77, LAW’82
David S. Miller ENG’91, ENG’94
Bertram J. Miller SMG’41
Frances A. Miller SAR’54
Beverly Ann Miller SAR’55
Sarah S. Miller STH’63
Hugh W. Miller STH’64
Linda Phillips Miller CAS’65
Frances H. Miller LAW’65
Brian H. Miller SDM’75
Kurt D. Miller MET’81
Andrew D. Miller COM’84
Sandra Carol Miller ENG’86
Margaret J. Miller SPH’92
Eric F. Miller GSM’99
Courtney Gabriele Miller CAS’09
Ashleigh Lynn Miller CAS’10
Joni Miller SHA’10
Charles Miller
Ronald Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Donald L. Miller
Andrea Miller
Celeste Miller
Giselle Miller
Lori M. Miller-Gabor MED’91, CAS’91
Katherine L. Milligan LAW’10
Virginia I. Mills CAS’74, MET’74
Rhoda D. Mills SSW’48
Christen H. Mills CAS’08
Jen Milne CAS’06
Constance W. Milner SON’53, SED’63
Michele Milone
John L. Milton COM’71
Roger Grantham Milton GSM’75
Jacquelyn Ann Minahan CGS’08, CAS’10
Judythe Minale MET’09
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas E. Minder
David M. Mindlin LAW’78
Robert J.T. Minichiello GSM’58
Robert P. Minihane SED’61
Jennifer A. Minotti COM’91, COM’91
Colleen Minto
Helen S. Minton GRS’77
Guy L. Mintz MED’84, CAS’80
Amanda Margaret Mirabito SMG’10
Lauren Anne Miramontes STH’10
Diane Miranda
Raj Mirchandani SMG’88
Samuel Michael Mirkin LAW’06
Keith S. Mirrer CGS’63, COM’65
Maria Mirsky
Christine Mirson-Tohme
Rhonda Misciagna
Frank H. Mitchell SED’60, DGE’54, CAS’55
Matthew D. Mitchell LAW’98
Auset N. Mitchell CAS’09
Catherine L. Mitchell
Pradip Mitra GRS’82
Natalie Sutherland Mitton SSW’46
Mikio Miyagi STH’10
Victoria Barbo Miyara PAL’53
Phyllis S. Mizel CAS’55
Hugh H. Mo LAW’76
Yu Heng Mo CAS’08
F. Willard Moffat GRS’73, STH’76
Eileen T. Mogan SAR’77
Peter Joseph Mogayzel MED’90, GRS’90
Amira Faizana Mohammed SAR’10
Sushil V. Mohinani SMG’01
Mr. and Mrs. Paul Moir
David F. Mold CFA’80
Adam Alexander Molinski COM’10
Madeline Monaco
Ryan Foster Monaghan CAS’08
Tania Giambro Monahan GSM’03
Michael Monahan
Mr. and Mrs. Eugene Monahan
Cyril Monesi
Bruno Mongiardo LAW’73
Lyndsay Monstur
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Monteleone
Christina Alexandra Montepara CAS’10
Richard Montgomery LAW’03
Laurel Moodie SMG’11
Richard F. Mooney CAS’53, DGE’51
Morgan Barrett Mooney CGS’08, SED’10
Alberta R. Mooney SED’40
Mr. and Mrs. Martin A. Mooney
Charles H. Moore STH’58, GRS’69
Pauline H. Moore CAS’64
Charles L. Moore GSM’75
Alexander Woodrow Moore CAS’84
Rebecca Reynolds Moore GSM’91
Kelly Layne Moore CFA’08
Betty Birmingham Moorehead SSW’44
Ruth A. Moorman SED’89, CAS’88, SED’09
Roland F. Moots LAW’69
Joyce Mooty SED’65
Juanita Moraif
Marie S. Moran SED’61
Naomi Moran
Janelle L. Morano CAS’01
James A. Moreland LAW’67
Ruben P. Moreno GSM’96
Hubert Morent GSM’75
Richard A. Moreshead SMG’65
Linda E. Morgan-Giles SED’76
Helen S. Moriarty SED’59
David P. Moriarty ENG’64
Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Moriarty
Kristine Morin SPH’09
Steve Morin
Karlyn Rita Morissette COM’03
Dale Sillan Morris SED’97
Cecily Morris
Robert J. Morrison PAL’50
Nina Morrison SON’59
Lisa T. Morrison CFA’84
Patricia Morrison COM’08
Regina Marie Morse SAR’05, SAR’07
Robin Morse LAW’10
Catherine Leigh Mortensen COM’90, CAS’90
Meg A. Mortimer
David Moses MET’09
Sonja Moskal
Kristen A. Moslow COM’90, CGS’88
Sarah Elizabeth Mosser COM’10
Joseph F. Most CAS’76
Paul N. Motobo
Mr. and Mrs. Howard S. Mott
Elizabeth Marie Motta CAS’09
Vicki Abrams Motz GRS’87
Benjamin W. Moy SMG’88
Rhonda Lynn Moyer CAS’04
Neil Richard Mueller CFA’99
Joanne Mueller CAS’10
Mr. and Mrs. Peter P. Mueller
Sandra Mueller-Dick SED’71, CFA’79
Roberta Harris Muench LAW’89
Molly S. Mugler LAW’80
Amatullah Rasheeda Muhammad MET’10
Leo R. Muido CAS’71
Mitra A. Mujica-Margolis ENG’99, CGS’95
Gwendolyn Muldoon SON’66
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin V. Mullady
Jimson Mullakary SMG’10
Tiffany Meghan Mullan CGS’01, COM’03
Kenneth Mullane GRS’08
Joseph T. Mullen MED’55
Andrew Joseph Mullen LAW’72
Shannon Elizabeth Mullen COM’09
Ryan Mark Mullen ENG’10
William P. Mullins STH’72
Susan E. Mullock CAS’80
Irene Mulvey
Emily Sarah Munday CAS’10
David Andrew Mundy CAS’96
Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence J. Munini
Jason Munk
Thomas J. Munn CFA’67
W. Keith Munsell GSM’71
Kendric R. Munsey CFA’66
David G. Munson SMG’84
Kyle Koji Murakami SMG’10
Mr. and Mrs. Terrence E. Murawski
Gerald H. Murphy SMG’49, STH’55, STH’56
John Francis Murphy CGS’52, SED’54
Victoria H. Murphy CAS’73, MET’83
Mark Andrew Murphy CGS’08, CAS’10
Vera Sammis Murphy PAL’50
J. Joseph Murphy SMG’51
Anne C. Murphy SED’81
Matthew F. Murphy ENG’85
Elizabeth Ann Murphy MED’95
William L. Murphy GRS’99
Margaret M. Murphy Smith
Eleanor Q. Murray SAR’80
Robin L. Murray ENG’90
Ana M. Murray
John M. Murtagh SED’64
Mary Musgrave
Rahma Mustapha
Carolyn M. S. Mutschler SED’70
Jerry M. Mutua
Humphrey Kagochi Mwangi GSM’09
Alice Gray Myatt SMG’10
Richard and Carol SAR’82
Richard and Carol
Kirk A. Myers
Christian S. Na LAW’97, CAS’94
Frederick J. Nachman CAS’71
Janet Neuschatz Nachman SED’73
Adam Michael Nadeau ENG’08
Michael M. Nadeau
Sanford Nadelstein SDM’90
Leigh Marie Nader SMG’00
Rachel Onanian Nadjarian GSM’97
Richard Elliot Nadworny COM’98
Lauren Ruth Nagel GSM’09
Angela Nahai
David Naidu
Priyanka Appasaheb Naik CAS’10
Robert Najar SMG’79
Hideko Heidi Nakajima ENG’87, ENG’91, MED’02
Elizabeth Eun Ju Nam LAW’97
Prabu Nambiar GSM’04
Swati Namburi MED’95
Denise K. Naparstek CAS’76, DGE’74, MET’78
Mary E. Nardella
Marie Nardi COM’89
Giovanni Nardi
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Nardozzi
Salvatore Naro
William E. Narrow CAS’79
Mr. and Mrs. Joel D. Nash
John D. Nash
Paul F. Nassab MED’97
David M. Nasta
Andrew N. Nathanson LAW’86
Margery J. Nathman SED’68
Rebecca Susan Nava CFA’04, CFA’05
Andrey Nazarov SDM’00
Husam H. Nazer ENG’95
Joseph J. Nazzaro SAR’74
Matthew James Nazzaro SMG’03
Karen M. Neary
Annette Neblet
Martin S. Needelman LAW’69
Brenda Neeves
William E. Neifert ENG’90, ENG’92
Harriett O. Nelson SED’48, SED’49
Linda P. Nelson SDM’79, CAS’74
Nicole Rose Nelson CGS’08, SHA’10
Rudolph L. Nelson STH’56
Marianne Nelson SED’80
Theresa M. Nelson COM’92
Sidney Nelson STH’97
Karyn Rae Nelson GRS’07
Tani Eileen Nelson SMG’10
Annette Nemandoust
Sabrina Michaux Neptune COM’82
Sylvia Neri
Jennifer Nesbit
Chester Henry Neumann CAS’72
David Paul Neumann CAS’81
David N. Neusner LAW’80
Robert James Newell SSW’98
Philip M. Newhall MED’94
Stephen H. Newman CAS’66, DGE’63
Jean C. Newman GRS’42
Joan M. Newman
Joanna H. Ng CAS’06, MED’10
Albert Kai Hong Ng CGS’08, SHA’10
Jimmy Ng ENG’07
Alice Ngan
Uyensa Duc-Tran Nguyen SPH’92, SPH’07
Kenneth Khanh Nguyen ENG’89
Amy K. Nguyen LAW’10
Phuong T. Nguyen SDM’10
Anh Nguyen
Susan R. Nichols GRS’58, STH’55
Valerie Joy Nichols SAR’89
Scott & Muriel Nichols
Anne G. Nicholson SED’52
Mr. and Mrs. Mark E. Nickerson
Sarah Nicksa SHA’10
Alyce Marie Nicolo COM’07
Walter Charles Nicolson ENG’64, DGE’51
Jenna Margaret Nierstedt COM’10
Neil John Nigro MED’94, MED’98
Linda S. Nikolakopoulos SAR’96
Tatyana Nikonova
Theresa Linn Nilson MED’10
Ronald S. Nir CAS’84
Julia Mary Nisbet GSM’10
Miron Moshe Nissim CGS’07, SMG’09
Nancy J. Nitikman LAW’80
Donald K. Niver DGE’50, COM’52
John T. Nix SMG’69
Robert W. Nixon COM’64
Philip Noel
Joan Noel
Laura S. Noguchi CAS’77, DGE’74
Marilyn A. Nolan SSW’59
Peter M. Nolan SMG’66
Mitchell D. Nollman GSM’91
Sokhom Duch Nong MET’00
Kerri Lyn Noonan Steele COM’97, CAS’92
Gary A. Nord SDM’10
Robert I. Nordstrand SMG’51, GSM’64
Richard And Kathy Norman
James A. Normand LAW’80
Donald C. Norris STH’53, GRS’72
Eleanor A. Norris SED’41
Ruth C. Norris SON’53
Carole Jean Norris SED’63
Donald P. Norris LAW’69
James W. Norton MET’77
Michael J. Norton SED’80
William S. Norton LAW’04
Edward T. Norton MET’06
Glenna Norton
Mr. and Mrs. Johan Norvik
Bernard Norwood CAS’47, SMG’41, SMG’46
Mr. and Mrs. James Noseworthy
Susan R. And Lawrence A Noto
Kathryn Collins Nottingham SED’76
Theodore S. Novak LAW’73
Katerina M. Novak LAW’10
Deborah Robin Novick LAW’85
Ana Nuevo Chiquero GRS’10
Daniel Nuey MET’08
Mary E. Nuhn SED’56
Lynn Peggs Nunez SSW’92
Ryan K. Nungesser MET’08
Maidana K. Nunn SON’71
Laura DiSerio Nunneker COM’05
Cathy & Matt Nutaitis
Daniel B. Nyer SDM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Fredy Nyffeler

Kathleen M. Oates SPH’81
Erin Kennedy O’Bannon COM’10
Mia R. Oberlink
Tami Lynn Oberrender
Julia Oberweis SDM’91
Raul I. Obregon GSM’02
Rhonda K. O’Brien CAS’77, DGE’75
Ronan Peter O’Brien LAW’96, CAS’96
Elinor M. O’Brien SED’59
Gerald J. O’Brien CAS’67
Robert J. O’Brien SAR’79
Kevin Michael O’Brien ENG’93
Michael Edward O’Brien SMG’01
Patricia O’Brien
Burt D. Ochs ENG’83
Dennis E. O’Connell SED’67
Thomas J. O’Connell GSM’08
Daniel Fitzgerald O’Connor CAS’95, MED’00
Valentine Mary O’Connor CGS’01, COM’03
M. Christine O’Connor ENG’84
Sharon O’Connor GSM’91
Elizabeth Bernadette O’Dowd ENG’93
Gwynneth D. Offner GRS’84
Christi J. Offutt LAW’96
Brian Patrick O’Gara MED’10
Laura D. O’Garro SON’78
Ann M. Ogletree GSM’79
Robert Chu-Hwan Oh CAS’93, MED’98
Richard C. Oh LAW’86
Charles A. O’Hara SED’53, SED’60
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis O’Hara
Jean Oxman Ohring CFA’71
Alan Ojeda
Peter Okajima
John Edward O’Keefe LAW’57, CGS’51, COM’53
Michael Scott O’Keeffe CAS’10
John O’Keeffe
Lale Okyay GSM’01
Tina Marie Old SMG’94
John Gilbert Olea MED’88
Patricia Ann O’Leary PAL’49
Geraldine E. Oliva MED’68
Leslie F. Olivas SON’71
Louise B. Oliver GRS’46
John Yasuhara Oliver ENG’98
Gabriel Luis Olivera Dubon CAS’09
Christine Marie Olmstead SMG’06, CAS’06
Sandra L. Olsen STH’82
Marian E. Olson SED’73
Janet L. Olson CFA’73
Alan Melvin Olson GRS’74
Laura Schotsky Olton LAW’94
Selma Omerefendic MET’09
Dolores Omorebokhae
Robert F. O’Neil SED’68
James Robert O’Neil CAS’98
Anne Marie O’Neill CAS’89
Olaperi Onipede
Frits-Hein Onkenhout MET’85, GSM’86
Paul W. Onkka LAW’73
Louise Onorato SAR’75
Dennis J. Oppenheim COM’56
Rachel Beth Oppenheimer SAR’08
Lois G. Oppenheimer
Joyce O’Quinn
Callan Ordoyne GRS’06
David L. Ordway SMG’60
Anthony J. Orecchio CFA’09
Sara Beth O’Reilly COM’07
Doris A. Orff SAR’59
Larry T. Origlio CAS’78
Anne Peach Orloff SED’05
Maureen A. O’Rourke
Rafael A. Ortega
Hayan Ortega
Leona Sylvia Osborne LAW’06, GRS’07
Helen A. Osborne SED’78
John O’Shaughnessy
Michael L. Oshins SED’02
Barry Oshry GRS’58, CAS’53, GRS’55
Vera Montuori Ossen CAS’69
Joel Michael Oster MED’97, CAS’97
Janet E. Osterman
Ethan F. Ostrow LAW’06
Jane G. Ostrowsky COM’80
Elzbieta Otlowski
Susan A. Ott SAR’74
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey M. Ott
Richard H. Otto LAW’80
Cheryl Lynn Overs GSM’94
Catherine Owens GRS’61
Ross Collins Owens LAW’77
Scott C. Owens LAW’02
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph L. Owens
Sarah Anne Pace MED’10
Matthew H. Pacillo CFA’61
Jack F. Padgett GRS’59, STH’53
Mr. and Mrs. Allen R. Padovano
Mary Ellen Paez
Diana H. Page SAR’48
Graham Fraser Mansfield Page CAS’10
Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Page
Vartkis Paghigian LAW’53
Patricia Pahucki CAS’66
Joy Ann Johnston Paine SED’69
Paul A. Painten SED’64
Uday Pal
Madeline Paladino CAS’74
Lauren F. Paletta GRS’06
Emily Jean Pallotta SMG’10
David J. Palmer LAW’64
Edward J. Palmer GSM’08
Jennifer Leigh Palmer MET’11
Cristina M. Palumbo ENG’95, MED’99
Shaolin Pan
Costantino Panayides LAW’10
Karen A. Panetta ENG’85
Lili Pang
Christos I. Panidis ENG’07
Cynthia C. Pankala COM’81
Maryanna Panny
Andrew Panos SMG’71
Emanuel Rocco Pansa SMG’85
Susan L. Papa SED’86
Nicholas Papakyrikos
Yiannakis Papatheodorou
Thomas Papoulias ENG’60
Anton T. Papp ENG’90
Joseph L. Pappalardo SED’66, SED’72
Constance Pappas MET’73
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Pappas
Michael D. Paquette ENG’84
Lynn E. Paquin COM’90
Howard J. Parad SSW’48
Kasia A. Parecki Palm CAS’05, SED’07
David W. Parent SDM’03
Ajay Parikh
Susan J. Parilla MET’82, MET’88
Keum Nang Park LAW’07
Mr. and Mrs. Hee J. Park
Catharine J. Parker SED’70
Brolin Christopher Parker STH’75
Eric S. Parker COM’01
Christopher Parker
David W. Parmelee GSM’70
Kristen Jennifer Parnell GSM’10
Kimberly Ann Parr CAS’06, LAW’10
Molly Miranda Parr
Brent Cantrell Parrish STH’10
Virginia R. Partain SON’60
Ronald A. Partnoy LAW’65
Sandesh S. Parulekar GSM’05
Monika E. Pascu MET’10
Anca Pascu
Mark J. Pasculano GSM’91
Deborah Pasculano GSM’91
Christina J. Pasdo ENG’91
Kathryn Josephine Passanisi COM’03
Richard J. Passeri CAS’67
Richard Michael Pastore COM’87
Richard R. Pastorello
B. Carter Pate STH’58, GRS’64
John Ralston Pate LAW’69
Sanjay Patel ENG’87
Simone Percy Patel GSM’10
Avni P. Patel LAW’10
Ami Mahesh Patel SDM’10
Reesha Bhasker Patel SDM’10
Ashok Patel
Bharat Patel
Joseph P. Patin LAW’93
Bertram S. Patkin SMG’57, LAW’59
Frances Patsourakos SED’50, SED’54
Robert P. Patterson CAS’52
Ashley Nichol Patterson SED’06
Mary Kosek Patz MED’91
Peter T. Paul GSM’71
Wendy W. Paul SAR’90
Virginia T. Paul
Ashima Paul
Elliot M. Paull GSM’83
John Mitchell Pavles CAS’59
Aaron Stanley Pawelek SSW’06, STH’08
David H. Pawlik LAW’92
Jasmine Payant CAS’10
Jennifer Marie Payson CGS’00, SMG’02
Mr. and Mrs. John Peabody
Ricki Pearlman
Roberta S. Pearlmutter CAS’65
Sarah Marissa Pearlstein SMG’09
Elinor W. Pearson SAR’56
Pamela Fiore Pease
Mary F. Pecci DGE’57, SED’59
Alfred Pech
BettyBelle Peery-Nicks
Megan Anne Peet CAS’10, COM’10
Shauna B. Peet SSW’02
Katherine Louise Pegors ENG’10
Mr. and Mrs. Frederick R. Peiffer
Erald Pelari SMG’08
Michele Marie Pelino GSM’91
Mary Jane Pelkey SED’66, SED’70
Alice M. Pellegrino CFA’59
Joyce E. Pelletier SAR’74
Hillary A. Pelletier LAW’02
Euclid J. Peltier COM’50, COM’54
Christine Lao Pena GRS’94, GRS’98
Anthony Penna CFA’00
Michael G. Pennacchio SED’63, CGS’61
Paul Anthony Penta GSM’09
James N. Pentikis CAS’55
Elizabeth J. Pentleton MET’93
Mr. and Mrs. Jerome Pepin
Armando Pereira
Tatiana Pereira-Dacunha CGS’01, COM’03
Jose Carlos Perez Chavez GSM’10
Javier J. Perez-Andreu ENG’80
Christopher T. Perkin GSM’02
Jacqueline Perkins CAS’84
Sarah Lynch Perkins SAR’10
Pamela Annette Perkins-Dwyer MET’10
Amy Elizabeth Perlack CAS’08
Yelena Perlin SMG’10
Jonathan Perlmutter CAS’66
James M. Perlotto MED’82
Elba Perlstein
Vivian T. Perng
Stefano Perotta GSM’10
Donald And Sandra Perrin
James Herbert Perry CGS’08, SHA’10
Maude Van Bellingham Perry CAS’45
Kurin P. Perry GSM’98
James Michael Perry SMG’08
David Persons
Pascale Perusse
Nadia Mujahid Pervez COM’99, CAS’99
Allison Pescosolido CAS’91, CAS’95
Leonie Peterkin
William August Peterman GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. David L. Peterman
Bruce N. Peters CGS’80, SMG’82
Bruce W. Peters SSW’90
Debra Faye Peters COM’92
William Peters
Sean Lawrence Petersen GSM’10, GSM’10
Candice Marie Petersen GSM’10
Lloyd C. Peterson CAS’51, DGE’49, GRS’53
Alan Scott Peterson MED’72, CAS’68
Todd A. Peterson CAS’72
John Andrew Peterson GRS’05
Amy L. Peterson MET’07
Dr. and Mrs. Charles Craig Peterson
Elmire M. Petit SED’79, SED’50
Gregory M. Petrick SMG’78
William P. Petrigno
Jane Betts Petrillo CFA’80
Mr. and Mrs. James Petrosini
Timothy P. Pettee CAS’80
Ann H. Pettigrew MED’60
Helen R. Pfister LAW’96
Caitlin Elspeth Pfohl SHA’10
Theodore E. Pfohl
Hai Bac Phan GSM’96, CAS’94
Jean M. Phelan SED’58, SED’73
Patricia K. Phelan
Lisa B. Philipson COM’82
Constance L. Phillips SPH’91
Andy T. Pho LAW’00
Virgia B. Phoenix STH’61
Mary-Jane M. Piasecki SMG’88
Irving H. Picard LAW’66
William W. Piche SED’61
John T. Pickett CAS’77
Sean Pickett
Mr. and Mrs. John M. Piekara
Kelly M. Pieper CGS’94, CAS’95
Penelope C. Pierce SMG’59
Victoria Pierce
Benjamin Becker Pignatelli GSM’09
Julie Diane Pignatiello COM’05
Heidi Pihl-Buckley
William H. Pike GSM’71
Lois J. C. Pill SED’56
Allison Marie Pimley COM’04
Eric W. Pinciss LAW’04
Merle Susan Pine SMG’81
Mr. and Mrs. Lloyd Pine
Lois G. Pines LAW’63
Anita A. Pinkas CAS’80
Ernest W. Piper CAS’53, LAW’56
Corinne Pirog
John Piser CAS’64
Charles Pishock
Nancy Arny Pi-Sunyer SED’67
Casey Elizabeth Pitcairn SHA’10
Paula Daqui Pitcher GSM’98
L. Paul Pitkin STH’71
Panos A. Pitsas SED’60, SED’61
Robert Walter Pitulej GRS’92
Marisa L. Pizzi LAW’97
Stephen James Pizzimenti GSM’10
Laura W. Plattner GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Plaza
Richard Douglas Plotz SPH’92
Mr. and Mrs. John R. Pogson
Steven H. Pohlman STH’65
Derek J. Poirier CGS’90, CAS’92
Jacob Marc Polakoff SMG’02
Andrea Polans
Julia Kisin Polat MED’10
Apeksha Hemangini Pole SDM’10
Terry Dodson Poling LAW’93
Cathleen Marie Poliquin SON’87
Lin Polito COM’81
Adam C. Polivy SDM’10
Kristen Beth Pollock SMG’98
Sinlan Poo CAS’07
Howard H. Poorvu SMG’44
Elizabeth F. Pope CFA’70
Lisa Pope
Lana Popovic LAW’10
Michael Popowski LAW’67
Paul E. Porter MET’73
John Porter
Mr. and Mrs. George A. Porter
Teresa Portillo
Wayne J. Positan CAS’70
Susan Lukacs Positan CAS’70
Meryl E. Post SMG’89
James E. Post
Marianne Shears Poston GRS’61
Lorraine Potocki CAS’83, MED’87
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony B. Potter
Pamela E. Potter-Osit SED’91
Robert A. Pouliot CAS’63
Alexander C. Poulos COM’97
Carol Powell CAS’81
Richard M. Powers CAS’74
Jamunabai Prakash CAS’97
Rajendra Pradhananga
Keshava Prasad
Charles Christopher Pratt CGS’67, SED’69
Mary Katherine Pratt COM’91, CAS’91
Mary Pratt SAR’40
Soth Pream MET’09
Margaret Preloh
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Presseau
Don Pressman SMG’56
Fernand J. Prevost SED’89
Frederick Samuel Price CAS’70, SAR’94
R. Preston Price STH’70
Victor D. Price CGS’78
Dr. and Mrs. Geoffrey L. Price
Robert S. Prince LAW’41, SMG’38
Lauren Elyse Prince CGS’08, CAS’10
Susan K. Prindiville CFA’65
Robert D. Pritchard CFA’89
Sandra M. Procopio SED’89
Deborah Hill Progler SMG’86
S. David Propper SMG’72, GSM’74
Jamie Farrell Pschorr COM’01
Robert M. Pu LAW’75
Carmine A. Pucillo COM’50
Silvina Beatriz Pugliese MED’10
Mr. and Mrs. Jose L. Pujol
Alan Puklin
Pasquale A. Puleo CAS’72, SED’78
Philip Pulley
Mary Puma
Hong Kin Pun ENG’04
Kim And Sherri Purcell
Roger A. Putnam LAW’51
Stephen Putnam
Paul A. Pyne COM’76
Joanna Pyun ENG’10
Jun Qi LAW’04
Nudrat Fatima Qidwai SMG’94, GSM’00
Yiling Qiu ENG’10
Mary Quan COM’81
Abroni Quansah MET’85
Francis C. Quigley DGE’52, CAS’55
Janice Easterbrook Quigley SON’71
Dawn Jennifer Quinlan COM’03, GSM’09
John L. Quinn CAS’60
Rory Baldwin Quinn CAS’96
Rebecca Ann Quinn SED’09
Albert G. Quinzani SMG’42
Patricia Quiroga MET’10
Scheherazade Quiroga Iasiello COM’10
Nancy C. Rabin CGS’78, COM’80
Arnold R. Rabin MED’77
Lisa Nicole Racioppo CFA’10
Suzanne Victoria Rada-Yates SED’93
Jessica Joan Radcliffe SED’03
Tracy Elizabeth Radeff CAS’89
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy J. Radigan
Richard & Susan Radin
John C. Radmore STH’52
Elizabeth Karen Rafalowsky SED’78, SED’81
Mr. and Mrs. Lars M. Rafeldt
Michael Rafferty
Ronald Lee Ragland MED’82
Parveza Rahman GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Rahner
Rebecca L. Raichle
Marjorie E. Rainge PAL’48
Thomas Nelson Rains COM’04, CGS’02, CAS’04
Doris Mae Rakowski CFA’54
Roxanne Cecelia Rameshwar MET’10
Peter Ramgolam
Kelly Ramirez CGS’94, UNI’96
Jimmarie Ramos SDM’95, SDM’97
Alexander A. Randall LAW’82, CAS’78
Teresa Randone
Arthur R. Ransom SMG’51
Leo Santos Ranzolin STH’01
Rashmi Ramamohan Rao MED’04, MED’10
Ram Das Rao ENG’88
Martha J. Raphael SED’90
Jeffrey Raposo SED’81
Leonard Rapoza CFA’59
Lauren Elizabeth Rapp UNI’10
Allison Rappaport GSM’10
Diana Lynn Rappleye CAS’92
Elena Raptopoulos GSM’08
Kirk C. Rascoe LAW’77
Kristine Ann Rasgorshek COM’99
Mikal Osman Rasheed
Peter John Raskauskas GSM’90, MET’98
Brigid A. Raso
Kimberly A. Ratcliffe GSM’89
Judy A. Rath
Michael A. Ratney COM’83
Jamie Rauscher
Alan G. Rayen CAS’57
Dorothy A. Raymond SMG’50
Matthew Raymond SED’10
Rosaria Razzino
Bethany A. Readdean CAS’90
William F. Reardon SMG’53
David Joseph Reardon SMG’07
Lisa Maria Re Redding SED’03
Helene V. Reddy SON’70
Karen Redfern
Ellen J. Redgate
Rebecca Naomi Redner SED’08
Prof. and Mrs. Sidney Redner
Darrell L. Reeck GRS’70, STH’70
Kenneth E. Reed STH’55, GRS’63
Eleanor S. Reed CAS’50
Richard T. Reed LAW’52
Henry S. Reed SMG’56
Chester Linwood Reed SMG’59
Bradley I. Reed COM’67
David P. Reed SED’84
Dallas A. Reed MED’10
Jessica Lynn Reed SAR’10
Edward Reed
Carol Elizabeth Reed-Jones CFA’10
Brendan Michael Reen SMG’07
Edwin E. Reeves STH’40
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Regan
Mario Regis
Chris Reichert
Howard Reid
Freda Reider CAS’56
Theodore C. Reidt SED’52
Meghan Elizabeth Reilly CGS’05, CAS’07
Donna Segreti Reilly SSW’75
Tyler James Reilly CAS’08
Michael Reinhorn MED’96
Bonnie Reining
Linda L. Reinstadtler GRS’92
Doreen Pereira Reis SSW’01
Lawrence A. Reisner COM’79
Barbara T. Reiter SAR’86
Jessica Rose Reiter SMG’03
Robyn Harold Reiter SDM’05
Kim K. Reitmeyer GSM’90, CAS’86, GRS’90
Daniel G. Remick
Christopher Dale Remund SHA’10
Pei Wen Ren CAS’00
Xinhua Steve Ren
Colm Renehan
Matthew James Reno MET’10
Valentina Renzetti
Linda A. Renzi MET’03
Elizabeth Rebecca Ress COM’09
Marc N. Reuben CGS’55
Mr. and Mrs. Wilfredo M. Reyes
Sylvia Reyna
Michele Etcoff Reynolds DGE’74, CAS’76
Charles V. Reynolds GRS’78
James T. Rhea
Gudrun-Marion Rheiner GRS’09
Geoffrey Rhizor SMG’07
Kenneth James Rhodes GRS’91
John N. Riccardi LAW’91
Robert M. Rice SSW’54
Edward J. Rice CAS’58
Erica Lyn Rice LAW’10
Travis Sebastian Rich ENG’10
Dianne A. Rich
Kyle Richard ENG’86
Bruce Alan Richard GRS’98
Gary Marvin Richardson SED’73
Andrew Ryan Richardson CAS’10
Mr. and Mrs. Doug Richardson
Scott B. Richman
Phyllis H. Rick CAS’62
Stephen F. Rickard LAW’06
Nancy L. Ricks SED’67, SED’74
Thomas Craig Ricks MET’09
Marc D. Rie LAW’99
Andrea Lauren Rier MED’10
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Rifkin
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Rigas
Isabelle Rigault
Barbara D.M. Riihimaki SON’66, SON’70
Dorothy R. Riley SED’66
Kieran E. Riley LAW’10
Colin D. Riley
Gregory Riley
Paul Riley
Euna Rim GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Jack Rimokh
Brandi Nicole Ring MED’07
William F. Ring
Robert A. Rio CAS’81
Stacey Rippetoe
Nicholas Joseph Ristaino SED’09
Kelly E. Ritrievi SAR’83
Paul Jason Rittenberg SMG’04
Josette Ritzinger
Charlene Rivera SED’81
Jennifer Michelle Rivera CFA’97
Mr. and Mrs. Fernando Rivera
Julio Rivera
Mary Riviezzo
Philippe Rixhon MET’81
Robert T. Rizk GSM’08
Jeremy Sean Roach CAS’99
Louise May Roach
Marybeth Roach
Elizabeth A. Robbins MED’79
Dianne L. Robert SED’75
Jane D. Roberts COM’59, DGE’57
Michael W. Roberts SDM’70, SDM’70
Paul A. Roberts LAW’68, LAW’72
John Francis Roberts SED’38
Edith C. Robertson PAL’36, SED’58
Terry Robertson
Edward Robinette
Adele Robinette
Mimi H. Robins MET’74
Joyce McPeake Robinson GRS’65, SED’79
Jean Anne Robinson SED’72
Benjamin R. Robinson LAW’86
Amanda Lavery Robinson CAS’86
Gregory Scott Robinson GRS’89
Marissa Rocafort SED’87
Juan Fernando Roche GSM’10
Ronda Applebaum Rockett MED’98
William Rockett
Melissa R. Rockwood CAS’79
Sharon L. Rodgers GRS’70
Alina Rodgers
Carissa Rodrigue LAW’09, SPH’10
Myra G. Rodrigues CAS’57
Lucia Rodriguez COM’97
Claudia Patricia Rodriguez MED’10
Hector Rodriguez
Kathleen Carol Rodriguez Dietzel GRS’10
Carol Rosenstein Rogers SSW’95, SED’70
Dorothy Rogers STH’91, UNI’98
Christopher Rogers COM’96
Kirk Rogers
A. Ned Rogin LAW’68
Chris R. Rohan SMG’85, CGS’83
Shannon Lynn Rohan GSM’10
Cheryl Rohlicek COM’93
David Zachary Roiter LAW’10
Anurat Otto Rojanapairat SHA’10
Katie Marie Rojek SAR’04, SAR’06
Donna Rollins
Elias Roman
Donald V. Romanik LAW’79
Ana Helena Romero Gomez Ruiz SED’10
Daniel Edward Ronan COM’99, LAW’05
Wilfred Raymond Rondeau GSM’70
Joseph Rondina MED’94
Jill K. Rood
John Rooker
Insa Rooney-Cespedes GSM’94
Joyce L. Roper CAS’90
Jan H. Rosberg CAS’56, DGE’54
Stephen E. Rose SMG’61
Susan Rose CAS’63
Kenneth J. Rose LAW’81
Adam James Rose SPH’07
Kristine Ann Rose SMG’09
Mr. and Mrs. Winston D. Rose
Carl E. Rosen MED’88
Carol D. Rosen
Rebecca E. Rosenbaum CGS’06, COM’08
Judith S. Rosenbaum CAS’62
William Rosenbaum
Barbara Rosenbaum
Paul M. Rosenberg SED’52, DGE’50
Marilyn Riben Rosenberg CFA’56, PAL’56
Helane S. Rosenberg CFA’70
Alexander P. Rosenberg LAW’73
Cheryl M. Rosenberg CAS’74
Brooke Erin Rosenberg SHA’10
Paul L. Rosenberg
Ralph A. Rosenblad STH’47
Douglas Rosene
Mary-Rachel Rosenfeld LAW’00
Saul J. Rosenstreich CAS’59, MED’63
Howard J. Rosenthal SMG’63
Robert D. Rosenthal SMG’71
Peter D. Rosenthal LAW’95
Laura Ann Clark Rosmann SHA’10
Cynthia Rosner CAS’91
Michael Stuart Ross SMG’93
Mary Ellen Rossi COM’90, COM’86
Joseph Michael Rossignoli CAS’87
Seth Marc Roth CAS’80
Matthew W. Roth SMG’81
Joshua D. Roth LAW’06
Samantha Gail Rothaus CAS’07, LAW’10
Gary Edward Rothe CFA’10
Joan M. Rothenberg CAS’73
Ryan K. Roth-Gallo LAW’99
Paul R. Rothman CAS’68
Daniel Rotrosen MED’78
Alan Rottman
John G. Roulstone SMG’50
Eve S. Rounds
Theresa Rousseau ENG’88
Loretta Jacqueline Rowan CAS’70
David R. Rowden MED’72
Allison Rowe GSM’11
Frances J. Rowen
Kathleen M. Rowlings SPH’96
Maryellen Roy SAR’80
Ronald A. Roy
Phyllis A. Roybal CFA’00
David Royce ENG’65
Natalie J. Royster SSW’63
Kathryn Anne Rozen COM’98
Trevor L. Rozier-Byrd LAW’10
Beatrice P. Ruback SAR’45
Theresa Ahart Rubalcaba SAR’90
Laura Anele Rubin CAS’04, GRS’04
Leah R. Rubin SED’46
Bradley Todd Rubin SMG’92
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Dennis Rubin
Martha A. Ruddy-Jurgensen CFA’74
Neil Bertrand Ruderman
Karen Chana Rudnicki CAS’02
Mary A. Ruehling GRS’80
Arlene A. Ruff
George W. Ruger CAS’00, CAS’99
Graham L. Ruggie SHA’91
Belem Ruiz-Galindo
Constance Rundell
Jayesh R. Ruparel MET’10
Teresa Marie Rupprecht CAS’87
Dr. and Mrs. Jeffrey M. Rusheen
Frank F. Russell SMG’57, DGE’55
Richard D. Russell SED’64
Joanne Collins Russell SED’90
Julia H. Russell GSM’90
Eric Andrew Russell MED’10
Michael Russo SDM’96, SDM’99
John Louis Russo CAS’70
Eloise Reina Russo GSM’10
J. Scott Rutan GRS’71, STH’71
Jean C. Ryan CAS’75
Joseph F. Ryan LAW’77
Maura P. Ryan MET’82
James H. Ryan MET’10
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Ryan
Linda Ryan
Cheryl K. Ryder GSM’01
Christie Marie Ryder COM’09
Richard Alan Ryffel GSM’90
Sun Hee Ryu
David Ruben Saakyan SMG’10
Leeor B. Sabbah SED’76
Katherine June Sacco SAR’10
Alessandro J. Sacerdoti LAW’07
Philip R. Sachs CAS’78
Marilyn Sachs
Barbara A. Sachs-Freeman SSW’76
Andrew Liu Sack ENG’09
Benjamin E. Sacks
Tamara Sadikova
Surinder Safaya GSM’05
Martha Bliss Safford GRS’58
Alan P. Sager
Wilfred Saint STH’55, GRS’57
Jean M. Sakaguchi SED’82
Ibrahim Najib Salame MET’01
Michael L. Salamone ENG’84
Angelica Salazar MED’05, MED’10
Nicholas Samuel Salazar SHA’10, COM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Amador Salazar
Richard P. Salinsky CGS’65, COM’67
Howard A. Salk CAS’76, LAW’78
Mildred H. Salmassy SAR’48
Janet Anita Salomon SSW’71
Richard H. Salter GRS’92
Wayne Stuart Saltsman MED’97
David Andrew Salz CAS’07, MED’10
Richard D. Salzmann SDM’91
Jeffrey H. Samet SPH’92
Steven E. Samler GSM’78
Juan Samper
Stephanie Lisa Sampiere COM’97
Dominick A. Sampogna MED’65
Revelie E. Sams SON’75, SON’78
Melanie Samson GSM’08
Mr. and Mrs. Robert T. Samuels
Abhay Sanan MED’91, CAS’91
Stephanie Lynn Sanata CGS’08, COM’10
Janet Sand DGE’65, GRS’68, GRS’73
Elkan Daniel Sanders MET’91
Martha L. Sanders GRS’01
Nora Cheng Sanders GSM’10
Eleonore P. Sanderson COM’57, PAL’57
Harold Sandrue
Kenneth M. Sands SMG’83
Dennis L. Sanford ENG’65
Aanya Virendra Sanghvi SDM’09
Jorge Paul Santana
Leonardo Pereira Santiago ENG’04
Mr. and Mrs. Ronilson Santos
Judith B. Sapienza SED’77
Virginia Sapiro
Mr. and Mrs. Alessandro Saracino-Fendi
Julie C. Sarason CAS’86
Vasanth Sarathy LAW’10
Robert Edward Sarazen CAS’88
Kellen Sarb
John A. Sargent CAS’68, DGE’66
Ben Sargent
Sharfi Sarker MED’96
Daniel Thomas Sarmiento CAS’93, MET’02, MET’06
Ronald Sarofian CGS’56
Nina Sas LAW’96
Dharmender Satija
Dale J. Sauer STH’68
Margo Saulnier CFA’96
Mary Beth Saunders
Dorrit M. Saviers GSM’78
Shari G. Savitch SON’70
Elliot Savitz LAW’69
Pamela Sawhney LAW’05
Stephen Harold Saxton CAS’09
Lindsay Jene’ Saylor GSM’10
William S. Scanzani GSM’80
Maria A. Scardera ENG’84
Lisa M. Scarfo MED’94
Thomas C. Schaal SON’75
Mark Robert Schaefer MET’10
Florian Sylvan Schafer SMG’08
Douglas William Schairer CAS’09
Nancy Schallert
Jody Scharf
Paul David Schauble ENG’03
Mary E. Schechter
Jack F. Schecter COM’80
Mark Nelson Scheffler COM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Scheffler
Richard A. Scheid GSM’88
Jeremy Brian Schein ENG’10
Carl L. Schenck STH’73
Rebecca A. Schenk LAW’76
Elizabeth G. Scherer LAW’94
Frank Edwin Schiano SDM’06, CAS’01, SDM’07
Mr. and Mrs. Bartholomew F. Schiano
Robert P. Schiazza CAS’49
Katherine L. Schiessl SSW’88
David Schiffer
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Joseph Schilens
Ann K. Schiller SED’72
Robert A. Schilling STH’56
Geraldine Ann Schilling-Nordal CFA’56, PAL’56,
SED’57
Marc A. Schliesman GSM’89
Sheila Natalie Schmeltz SED’65
Ilo A. Schmid CFA’53
Calvin E. Schmid CAS’76
Marlayna Schmidt STH’90
Justin Craig Schmidt SMG’99
Alina Marie Schmidt SPH’08
Dr. and Mrs. Raymond Schmitt
Bertram J. Schmitz ENG’62
Laura Ann Schmon COM’10
Kara Schnabel
Elizabeth H. Schneider PAL’47
Tobi Leanna Schneider CAS’73
Robert E. Schneider ENG’79
Mr. and Mrs. David K. Schneider
Constance J. Schnell SSW’69
Joni S. Schockett SED’72, CGS’70
Peter Schofield
Deborah Schoonover GSM’89
Paul Allan Schott LAW’73
Jonah Schrag
Jerry M. Schreibstein MED’89, CAS’89
Adrianne Michelle Schroepfer SAR’10
Phyllis H. Schroeter SED’44
Barbara M. Schubert SED’64
Eliz May Schuck SAR’54
Aaron M. Schue LAW’10
Peter M. Schuller GRS’74
Carmen Schuller
Ken S. Schulman
Daniel Brandon Schultz CAS’09
Kay G. Schulze GRS’84, GRS’88
Ronald W. Schwabe
Pamela H. Schwager LAW’91
Bernard G. Schwartz CFA’47, GRS’58
Peter M. Schwartz CGS’83, COM’86
Allen B. Schwartz LAW’52
Arlene H. Schwartz SED’65
Steven J. Schwartz LAW’66
Rita R. Schwartz GRS’70
Lewis M. Schwartz SMG’73
Jennifer Lynn Schwartz COM’08
Richard Andrew Schwartz CFA’10
Sandra I. Schwersky PAL’56
Brenda Scibelli CGS’80, COM’82
Mary J. Scifres STH’91, STH’91
Gladys Mary Scipien SON’69
Richard S. Scipione LAW’62
Erica Diane Scoppetti SSW’05
Lauren Ann Scorpio SED’09
Alicia D. Scott CGS’80, SAR’82
Richard W. Scott CAS’71
Mary C. Scott SSW’94
Jordan Eliot Scott MED’00
Mr. and Mrs. James T. Scott
L. Maxwell Scott
Brian John Scripture SED’03
Linda Scullane
Sue N. Scully SED’96, SED’90
Thomas F. Scully CAS’70
Michael J. Scully CAS’77
James Edward Scully SMG’93
Christina L. Scully CAS’93
Mr. and Mrs. Brandon E. Seaman
Eve Renchard Seamans STH’10
Dana Leigh Searle SHA’10
Hakan Rudy Seber CAS’04, GSM’10
Geraldine K. Sedler SED’63
Andrew E Seewald LAW’95
Carol A. Seftel SED’81
Harriet Lobel Segal SED’66
Christine F. Segalas COM’87
Sheldon B. Segerman SMG’57
Alessandra Maria Segreto COM’10
Gloria Ann Seijido MET’05
Joseph H. Selby LAW’99
Elizabeth Bartlett Selden MED’10
Nancy G. Selement GRS’74
April H. Seligman LAW’10
Stephan L. Seligman
La Neil K. Sellers SMG’62
Michael Selover
Raymond Seltser MED’47
Robert A. Seltzer CGS’66, CAS’68
Peter Siddarth Selvaraj COM’10
Mr. and Mrs. David Semelsberger
Janusz Sendowski
Susan I. Senk CAS’72
Christina Sentovich
Chung-Un Seo CFA’97
Jayne Seren CAS’83
Leonardo Marcal Serodio MET’10
Gino D. Serpe CAS’83
Marilyn F. Serra SED’72
Cristina M. Serrano LAW’10
Cynthia A. Servello SAR’74
Carl G. Sessa SED’90, CAS’83
Richard B. Setterlund
Thomas C. Setterlund
Joseph M. Settipane CAS’88
David Settle
Diana Seufert SON’82
Helen H. Sevagian PAL’47
Donald H. Severance SMG’59, SED’61
Mary G. Sexton SAR’80
Rebecca Marguerite Sexton MET’05
Kara B. Seymour CAS’68
Steven Charles Shachat MET’83, CGS’81
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Paul Shaeffer
Dr. and Mrs. Farrokh Shafaie
Gertrude Ruth Shafer CFA’62
Jeremiah A. Shafir LAW’77
Sharmi Shah SDM’08, SDM’09
Ushir Naresh Shah ENG’98
Chirag Shah GSM’05
Sushma Shah
Mariam Shahab COM’10
Constance Mary Shaheen CGS’08, SHA’10
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce S. Shainwald
Teresa Wirtz Shaka SSW’75
Salaam Said Shaksy CAS’85, GSM’91, GSM’92
Morton Shames CFA’51, GRS’52
John P. Shanahan
Sherman E. Shapiro SMG’49
Carolyn F. Shapiro CFA’52
Ellen L. Shapiro CFA’70
Steven Shapiro SDM’08
Robin D. Share CFA’83
Mahmood Mohd Sharif CAS’97
Fauad Shariff CGS’94, MET’96
Neal K. Sharma ENG’01
Rohit Sharma SMG’10
Ram Sharma
Tracey Sharp COM’01
Robert Sharpe
Melvin Shattuck PAL’46
Karen C. Shaulson COM’89
Catherine S. Shavell LAW’73
Gary R. Shaw CFA’77
Joshua Corey Shaw ENG’98
Cicily Teresa Shaw STH’10
Mr. and Mrs. Douglas V. Shaw
Darcy C. Shay SED’65
James F. Shea ENG’61
Stephen Edward Shea CAS’87
Tara Louise Shea SPH’98
Marie B. Sheahan CAS’42
Sidney B. Shear COM’45, SMG’45
Christine Ann Sheedy CAS’91
Deborah A. Sheehan SSW’78
Michael J. Sheehy CAS’83, MED’87
William F. Sheerin DGE’51, SED’53
Gregory D. Sheldon CGS’86, SMG’88
Austin F. Shell GRS’72
John H. Shelton
Judith K. Shenk SAR’65
Jo-Anne O. Shepard MED’77, CAS’77
David Joshua Shepard COM’06
Valerie M. Shepherd CFA’69
Monica Helen Shepherd COM’06
Vicki K. Sheraton
Martha G. Sheridan MED’79, CAS’79
Anne Elizabeth Sheridan CGS’03, CAS’05
Patrick Daniel Sheridan SMG’01
Jamie Lynn Sherlock SHA’10
Scott Eliot Sherman SPH’91
Leonid Sherman
Lucy I. Sherman
Nancy L. Sherwood SAR’72, SED’76
James Shamus Sherwood CFA’71
Brandon David Sherzer CAS’10
William F. Shields GRS’90, MED’94
Jason P. Shimshi ENG’90
William W. Shipley CAS’74
Michael O. Shirley CAS’63, DGE’61
Sally Shirley
Lyudmila Shnayder SDM’00
Gordon A. Shogren ENG’59
Myron A. Shoham MED’71, CAS’71
Linda Kay Shore UNI’80
Richard S. Short SED’61, SED’65, SED’77
Char A. Short SMG’62
James Shoucair
Rohna A. Shoul SSW’48
Jeffrey K. Shrago DGE’73, CAS’75
Anant Shukla CAS’10
Melissa Andrea Shulman CGS’03, CAS’06
Ken W. Shulman LAW’74
James F. Shumake STH’02
Emily Anne Shumsky CAS’10, COM’10
Ralph K. Shunk STH’52, STH’53
Mir Shuttari
Sarah M. Shuwairi CAS’98
Michael Shwartz
Carla Sica SAR’93
Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Sidberry
Burton L. Siegal SMG’46
Goldie L. Siegel COM’57
Scott A. Siegel SMG’81
Steven Siegel
Robert W. Siemens SED’53, SED’71
Antje Dorothea Siems GRS’95, CAS’95
Elizabeth & Kevin Sierra-Murphy
Brett Jensen Sigler CGS’08, SHA’10
Kimberly A. Sigler LAW’92
Ricardo Julian Besteiro Signes CAS’00
Scott Silberman
Howard J. Silk MED’82, GRS’78
Rebecca A. Silliman
Shirley C. Silton PAL’48
Mark Allan Silver MED’79, CAS’79
Cleo M. Silver SON’63
Gary David Silver
Lewis A. Silverman LAW’76
Elaine Silverman SPH’97
Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Silverman
Alvin B. Silverstein SMG’57
Rhoda H. Silverstein CAS’60
David J. Simmons CAS’54
Carmela Simmons SED’82
June Simmons
Daniel Harris Simnowitz CAS’00, LAW’05
Marion Appel Simon CAS’59
Benjamin D. Simon SHA’10
Mr. and Mrs. Micheal J. Simon
Helene Simon
Kathye L. Simon
Elena Beth Simoncini ENG’10
James A. Simonds CAS’72, CGS’70
Christopher Paul Simons CAS’06, MED’10
Janet Oberlander Simons SED’71
Jacqueline Marie Simpson SHA’10
Stella Hackel Sims LAW’48
Taniesha La’Sha Sims MET’08
Theodore S. Sims
Chi-Kai Victor Sin ENG’88, CAS’88
Jane W. Singer SED’67
Howard J. Singer GRS’72
Jeanne Forrester Singer SMG’89
Sabrina K. Singh
Ranbir Singh
Meenakshi Singh
Jane E. Singletary SAR’81
Robert Jordan Singleton SMG’05
Timothy Shawn Sinnott LAW’87
Eleanor Sipkins SAR’53
Carol Sirianni
Debra J. Sirkin COM’85
Alex Sargent Sirkin GSM’10
Elly Aaron Sirotta ENG’01, GSM’08
Po Sit
Noelle Christina Sitthikul CAS’99, LAW’05
Janet Whellehan Sivik PAL’44
Aubrey Lynn Carew Sizer CAS’08
Christopher Sjoholm
Laura Skaalrud
Sherry Skalko COM’91
Christine Skalkotos CAS’87
Dorothy L. Skeels SAR’50
Ralph Lee Sklar SMG’80
Rebecca Deitsch Skoff MET’06
Alice Fith Skolnik SPH’87
Dennis John Skrajewski GSM’85
John K. Skrypak LAW’82
Alan R. Skupp LAW’78
Larry D. Slabotsky
Audrey Olinda Slade SED’85
William S. Slattery SED’84
Michael T. Slawski MET’05
Louise U. Slayton SSW’67
Carole Slipowitz SSW’84
Robert D. Sloane
Mr. and Mrs. David Bruce Sloman
Kim & Doug Sloter
Dr. and Mrs. Alan M. Smirnoff
David M. Smith SMG’37, GSM’42
Janet W. Smith COM’59, DGE’57
Ruth G. Smith COM’74, COM’76
Donald B. Smith CAS’49
Ronald L. Smith CAS’51
John F. Smith ENG’63
Harley M. Smith LAW’67
Sima B. Smith SED’69
John W. Smith STH’74
Mark L. Smith SPH’91
Sandra L. Smith SSW’94
John P. Smith SDM’97
Kristen Smith LAW’07
Anthony Thomas Smith SHA’10
Stan V. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. James T. Smith
Mr. and Mrs. Theodore A. Smith
Beatriz Smith
Michele Smith
Rachel Fitzpatrick Smith-Jones COM’99
Lynn Marie Smithwick MET’10
Alexander Alexandrovich Smoligovets CAS’07,
GRS’07
William Garrett Smyth
Granville David Smythe STH’67
Mazen Snobar
Lowell D. Snorf CAS’77
Christopher M. Snow LAW’10
Benjamin Samuel Snydacker GSM’10
Robert E. Snyder STH’59
Charles W. Snyder CAS’71
Krista J. Snyder SSW’89
Donna Snyder
Carol A. Soares O’Hearn SON’65, GRS’76
Stephen E. Socha LAW’79
Inga Soerheide SSW’86
Kirstin A. Sokol
Suzyn-Elayne Soler CAS’00, SED’02
Robin L. Solomon SED’74
Susan E. Solt
Daniel Patrick Solworth CAS’06, SED’09
Rae Ann Somerville SAR’87
Mr. and Mrs. William K. Somerville
Sara M. Sommers COM’86
Young Son SDM’04, SDM’05
Linda Bland Sonnenblick CAS’56
Drs. John P. and Sheila Sontag
Evan Ian Sopher SHA’09
Eileen Sorensen SED’66
Stefanie Joy Sorge SMG’05
Margo Iris Sorgman SED’69, SED’73
Hector Soriano CGS’08, CAS’10
Jenina Sadora Soto SMG’10
Penelope P. Soule CAS’67, DGE’65
Mr. and Mrs. Grant T. Southard
Robyn A. Souza SPH’89
Max Spaderna MED’10
Lucia H. Spahr STH’95
Drew Spalding LAW’74
Daniel Richard Spang CAS’06
Mary Ann Spanos SAR’05
James Sparks SSW’98
Kristin M. Sparks SMG’06
Ellen M. Sparrow SSW’95
Elizabeth Ann Speck CAS’09
Susan S. Spellman SAR’88, SED’82
Gael Phillips Spence CAS’85
Bridget Ellen Spence CAS’05
Aaron Spencer SMG’52
Jane Sper
Julie Sperry
Joseph Louis Speter SMG’03
Joshua C. Spiegler SMG’03
Christopher J. Spilios SMG’70
Sarah Elizabeth Spinella CAS’10
Jennifer Anne Spinney CGS’08, COM’10
Edward M. Spiro LAW’76
Meredith N. Spitalnik CAS’98
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Spitulnik
Suzette Danielle Spitzer SED’10
Janiece Brown Spitzmueller LAW’86, LAW’87
Susan L. Spivack SED’72
Athena A. Spoonts CAS’53
Jocelyn Spragg SED’92
Anthony A. Sprauve COM’81
Frank John Spremulli SMG’93
Kathleen M. Spross CAS’62, CGS’61
Charles G. Spross CAS’67
Jane Sproul GSM’10
Alan Squitieri
William E. Squizzero SED’66
Danielle T. Sry CGS’86
Robert Andrew St Laurent CAS’92
Maria Theresa Stabio CFA’07
Melvin Stahl MED’56
Charles Stahl
Sherry I. Stahler SED’80
Jayne D. Staley SAR’78
Vivian G. Stameris SMG’84
Deborah Del Duca Stamler
Alexander Stampf LAW’00
Brian Thomas Stanford CAS’99
Sarah Geniese Stanford CAS’10
Robert W. Stanhope CAS’63
Alexander John Stankiewicz CAS’10
Kenneth B. Stanley CGS’69
Howard A. Stapley SED’54
Theodore R. Staplin ENG’92
John F. Stasiewicz SMG’38
Christopher Staszak
Douglas C. Stather SED’68, SED’74
Ioli Stathi-Dedaki GSM’10
Erica Lyn Stavinoha GSM’09
Stephen Douglas Stayton GRS’09
R. Webb Steadman LAW’90, LAW’91
Margery J. Steady
Leah Canham Stearns SMG’02
Lois E. Stebbins SED’48
Andrew Steck
Henry Lincoln Steele CAS’07
Edwin S. Stefan STH’60
Edward P. Stefanik GSM’72
Kathryn A. Steidle SAR’10
Patrick Andreas Steiger ENG’10
Eric L. Stein LAW’89
James Stein
Stephen C. Steinberg LAW’66
Scott Lance Steinberg LAW’85
Leslie Meg Steinberg GSM’94
Martin H. Steinberg
Robert Steinberg
Carl J. Steiner CAS’77
Joel Stemmer
Sherri Stephan GRS’99, GRS’01
Melvin A. Stephens SED’64
John D. & Sherry Stephens
Sheldon B. Stephenson STH’45
Julee Christine Stephenson CAS’94
Frank and Edith Steranka
Christopher A. Stern SMG’74
Seth William Stern CAS’09
Theresa M. Sternberg GSM’86
Joseph T. Steuer
Bertha C. Stevens CFA’44
Elaine B. Stevens SAR’65
Carolynne Susan Stevens SAR’85
Alan Stevens
Mahlon Stevens
David A. Stevenson CFA’07
Derek A. Stewart CAS’94, MET’99
Mr. and Mrs. Russell M. Stidolph
Albert D. Stiefel STH’65, GRS’75
A. Lynn Stillman CAS’69
Susan J. Stockel SMG’76
Myra M. Stockton SED’78
Donald F. Stoddard GSM’55
Laura Stoffel SED’08
Deborah Stolbach SSW’89
Douglas E. Stoll COM’73, CGS’71
Rosa F. Stolz CFA’69
Sara Gore Stone CAS’64
Frank Andrews Stone SED’69
Robert Stone ENG’82
Sarah Lederberg Stone SPH’05
Bryan P. Stone
Ashley Laura Storms CAS’10
James Manny Stoughton CAS’49
Mario R. Stracqualursi SMG’51
Elizabeth A. Strain SED’55
Cynthia Strange
Benjamin B. Strawn LAW’08
William Wayne Streilein GRS’99
William Stressenger
Moragh Lesslie Stroud SSW’60
Mark B. Strout SED’79
Gretchen D. Struemph MED’10
Jonathon Michael Struemph MED’10
Karen Stubblefield SAR’92
Richard Stuckey
James L. Stuhlman
Joan S. Sturtevant COM’53
Meng Su SDM’98
Joshua Sucsy GSM’08
Alejandro Suero CGS’97, CAS’99
Noriko Akimoto Sugimori GRS’10
Peter Damian Sullivan CAS’90, SED’94
Richard J. Sullivan SMG’63
Barbara J. Sullivan SED’72
Marion Sullivan SAR’78
Kathleen A. Sullivan SMG’80
Charles F. Sullivan SMG’86
Brendan Patrick Sullivan CGS’08
Katherine M. Sullivan LAW’10
Maura C. Sullivan LAW’10
Matthew Patrick Sullivan MED’10
Matthew F. Sullivan
Mr. and Mrs. Mark R. Sullivan
Christina Sullivan
Elaine M. Sullivan
Eugene S. Summers LAW’68
Ann Summers SON’77
Laura L. Summers
Juemin Sun
Yeming Sun
Jonathan Suna SMG’78
Ebenezer Sunanda SED’73, GRS’69, STH’68
Ellen Yankiver Suni LAW’74
Kenneth A. Sunne CAS’51
Ronald H. Surabian LAW’90
James Suridis
Nindito Sutarjadi
Andrew Peter Sutton LAW’09
Mary & Frank Sutula
Namiko Suzuki CAS’47
Jeffrey E Swaim LAW’94
Kristin Swain
Clare Swank
Robert Lee Swanson LAW’79
Alisand L. Swanson GRS’82
Michelle A. Swanson CAS’91
Margaret A. Swanson SSW’97
Lori Ann Swanson CAS’01
Caryl A. Swanson
Mr. and Mrs. Greg Swartz
Kristen Leigh Sweat LAW’04
Robert Wallace Swedberg COM’56
Mr. and Mrs. Steven J. Swensen
Barbara R. Swidler CAS’68, SED’83
Walter M. Swing MET’78
Khizer Mahmood Syed CAS’09
Sajada T. Syed
Saleem M. Syed
David L. Sykes GSM’88
Jeanne F. Sylligardos SMG’52
Robert W. Szala
Daniel Steven Szatkowski CAS’81
Nichole Elizabeth Szembrot CAS’09, GRS’09
Thomas J. Szivos LAW’10
Michael Szostak
Anthony Joseph Tabone SED’10
Matthew Kyle Tabor CAS’02, CAS’03
Laura Taddonio
Taggart Family
Patricia A. Takach MED’99
Yoshihiko Takahashi GSM’93
Glenn K. Takei MED’76
C. Christopher Talanian CGS’06, COM’08
Catherine Tamburello
Jenny Tan MED’10
Milenko Tanasijevic GSM’04
Rochelle Taguiam Tancioco CGS’08, COM’10
Sandra L. Tanen LAW’83
Shiu Tang
Alex Florian Tanguay SMG’02
Paul & Marcey Tannebaum
Jody Paglia Tanzman COM’99
Carl R. Tarabelli SMG’82
Arlene M. Taros SAR’76
Andrea Lynne Tarpley SHA’10
Alan S. Task
Nina C. Tassler CFA’79
Shane McCartney Tattan SMG’04
Andrew Mark Taubman GSM’02
David Tavel SED’53, SED’58
Joyce Tawney SED’82
Francis Mitchell Taylor ENG’57
Andrea L. Taylor COM’68
Marc Taylor CAS’70
Suzanne Segura Taylor COM’88
Andrew Robert Taylor STH’97
Jennifer A. Taylor LAW’05
Joseph Edward Taylor SED’10
Richard Taylor
Mr. and Mrs. Paul D. Teague
Charles David Tedeschi CGS’96, CAS’98
Malvin C. Teich
Alexandra Mary Teixeira CAS’08
Susana Lourdes Tejada SDM’10
Mert Tekin GRS’10
Carol Tellefsen CAS’69, DGE’67
Katharine Beckhart Temel
Joseph P. Terrasi SMG’55
Thomas Tesauro
Cassidy Thai SDM’10
Alexandra D. Thaler LAW’06
H. T. Than ENG’85, LAW’93
Ashwin Thangali Varadaraju GRS’10
Roselle L. Tharion GRS’47
Sheila B. Therrien SED’70
Alfred James Therrien MET’99
Steven P. Thibodeaux MET’06
Jacob Andrew Thielen CAS’10
Nasrin Thierer
Dorothy J. Thomas CAS’53, SED’66
Sarah-Grace Horne Thomas ENG’02, MET’05
Thomas L. Thomas MET’79
Sherrie B. Thomas SSW’80
Mickarl Darius Thomas STH’86
Patricia Ann Thomas SAR’97
Elmer A. Thompson STH’48
Sadie Anzalone Thompson SAR’49
Herbert D. Thompson ENG’66
Meera Eleanora Thompson CFA’78
Melissa Ann Thompson SON’86
Rosemary H. Thomsen GSM’91
George Thomson
Mr. and Mrs. David Thomson
Jayne Thorsen
Mr. and Mrs. Frank Thrower
Sarah Thuo GSM’06
Mr. and Mrs. William H. Thurlow
Roland Trefethen Tibbetts SMG’48
Henry R. Tiberio SSW’51
Frances L. Tiffany SED’43
Mike Tilford GSM’08
H. Robert Tillman CAS’81
Dale Tills
Dean Tills
Scott Timmins
Ralph J. Timperi SPH’83
Brooks E. Tingle GSM’91
Ike Costas Tingos ENG’91, ENG’94
Kristine Blum Tino CFA’65
Steve David Tirado SSW’82
Melody Anne Tirpak SAR’01, SAR’03
Rosemarie Marmo Tirrell CAS’49
Bruce Paul Tis ENG’95
Mr. and Mrs. Vitaly Tkachenko
Alan J. Toback
Ana Irene Frances Tobin CFA’10, COM’10
Jessica Elfriede Tobin SED’10, CAS’10
Andrew Gordon Todd CAS’96
Kenneth C. Tolides ENG’58
Matthew Gen-Yau Tom CAS’10
Sarah Marie Tomasella ENG’04
Jamie Tomashoff
Carla J. Tomaso GRS’74
Richard R. Tomlins SMG’57
Mr. and Mrs. Jack W. Tompkins
Evette D. Toney SPH’01
Allison Elizabeth-Ann Tonkin MED’97
Margie J. Topf
Sandra A. Torrielli SSW’67
Mr. and Mrs. Mario James Torroella
William T. Tortolano
F. Geraldine Touchette PAL’45
Jean Touscany
Randolph B. Tow ENG’66
Dora Lewis Townsend COM’69, CGS’67
Murray L. Townsend LAW’49
Anne Townsend
Laura B. Tracy SSW’50
Karen Thi Tran SMG’02
Hong Gia Thi Tran ENG’06
Thanh N. Tran GSM’07
Mr. and Mrs. Vuong M. Tran
Judith H. Travis CAS’67
Christian C. Trefz CGS’82, MET’84
William C. Trench GRS’86, STH’74
Ronald H. Trieff SSW’75, SMG’71
Ann Kirkpatrick Tripp GSM’85
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Peter Troiano
Francis J. Troise ENG’87
John E. Trollman MET’86
Beverly V. Trotman
Mr. and Mrs. John Craig Trouwborst
Ethel Stein Trowbridge SAR’64
Andrew Truax
Christy True
Rebecca T. Truitt CFA’61, CFA’69
Robert Stewart Trump CAS’70, DGE’68
David B. Truslow COM’60, CGS’57
Charles M. Tryon SED’71
Wen-Ming Tsai GRS’83
Ping Fu Tsai
Constantine Tsiros SMG’66
Lily Chin Tu SED’46
Kelley Lannon Tu CAS’10
Maria Gina Tuazon
Ilona Tuballa
Mitchell J. Tuchman SMG’78
Dan S. Tucker SED’93
Jack M. Tuell STH’55
Thomas B. Tufts GSM’82
Shubha S. Tuljapurkar GSM’79
Richard Tullo
Suzanne Stelmach Tuluri CAS’73, MED’75
Aurelia Tunru CAS’10
Mr. and Mrs. William Tupay
Selma Turbiner PAL’47
Jeremy Turk LAW’02
James D. Turley SED’69
Kathleen Batchelder Turner CGS’70, CFA’74
Richard D. Turner STH’64
Lucia Marshall Turner SED’83
Stephen Robert Turner SHA’10
Mr. and Mrs. John H. Turner
Natalie Elisabeth Turturro CFA’10
Barbara A. Tuthill CAS’52
Lauren Kapilinahe Kam Sim Tuthill ENG’09
Christopher Tuzzo ENG’89
R. Burr Tweedy LAW’78
Justin Vincent Tworek ENG’10
Janet Tymeck
Kristen Anderson Tyson COM’80
Daniel A. Tyszka ENG’94
Marc Cosimo Ubaldino ENG’95
Lisa Mariele Uglialoro SMG’93, GSM’02
Jay Uhler STH’62
Sara M. Ulman CFA’77
Carol A. Ulmer GSM’78
Meg G. Umlas MET’03
Patty Underwood SSW’07
Marilyn Unger-Riepe SSW’91
O. Murry Unruh STH’52
John M. Unsworth GRS’83
Mr. and Mrs. George W. Urda
Richard A. Usifer COM’81
Shelley Uva CAS’72
Katharine Elizabeth Uva CAS’10
Jeffrey A. Uvezian CGS’73, COM’75
Mehmet Ilhan Uzel SDM’01, SDM’05
Kathleen Cedrone Vaccaro SED’72, SED’74
Stephanie D. Vaccaro MET’94
Parul Vadehra COM’03
Norman L. Vaillancourt GRS’76
Michael Anthony Valdez CAS’95
Katherine Van Brunt
Pamela Van Coevering
Richard E. Van Deusen CFA’60
Chris Van Erp ENG’86
Kristin Van Kampen MET’10
David M. Van Nostrand MED’62
Theodore Lewis Van Patten MET’94
Elizabeth Van Ranst SSW’76
Daniel Van Rooyen
Karin Van Strien SSW’70
Richard Van Valkenburg
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald R. Vanchieri
Maurice Vanderpol MED’49
Wendy Vardaman
Christine Vargas LAW’03
Demetrios C. Vargelis SED’58
Carol Varner
John Alden Vaughan CAS’50
Nancy Vaughan CAS’50
Allan Pinkerton Vaughan CAS’70
Deborah W. Vaughan GRS’71
Thomas Joseph Vaughn GRS’72
Martha D. Vautrain SAR’71
Mr. and Mrs. Ricardo Vegas
Kurt Veggeberg
Raymond Joseph Velez CAS’92
Roberto Velez-Colon LAW’91
Hugh Leonard Vellos SED’81
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel M. Veltre
Adam M. Veness LAW’10
Sheila Ventresca
Caterina Venuleo SDM’07
Normand Louis Vermette MET’98
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Vernava
Marina Veronica CGS’84, CAS’86
Maria A. Verrier COM’88
Sarah Anne Vershon CAS’10
Caroline Viano
Avi Vichniac GSM’07
Suzanne R. Viele SMG’88
George W. Vien
Cyril Roy Vierra MET’10
Wendie Clyman Vietze COM’83
Mary Ellen Vigeant SED’81
Wilfredo Antonio Vigil CAS’71
Paul Anthony Vigna MED’89, CAS’85
Edward Vigneau
Kathleen A. Vignolo SED’95, SED’76
Aaron Michael Villa CAS’96
Rene Villanueva
Divina Villareal-Mitra
Paolo L. Villasenor GSM’02
Carrie A. Vinch ENG’88
Abhiram Vinjamuri GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth W. Vinson
Ruby D. Vipler CAS’59
Jessica Marie Vita SHA’10
Shayne A. Vitemb CAS’76
Anthony Vitullo ENG’81
Glenn Vivian
Paul Joseph Vizzio ENG’10
Harry J. Vlachos CAS’71, GSM’73
Mr. and Mrs. James K. Vlachos
Gary Carmine Voccio SMG’96, LAW’05
Louis J. Volpe GSM’78
Paula Volpiansky SED’80
Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. Voltz
James W. Volz CAS’78
Gail M. Von Metzsch GRS’84
Jane C. Von Schilling GSM’83
Caren A. Vondell COM’92
Edwin A. Vonderheide STH’56
Hoang Vo-Phuong
Jacob A. Vormittag
Elena Vovc SPH’06
Tom Thong-Thai Vu SDM’00
Mr. and Mrs. Brian Wade
Leslie R. Wadsworth CAS’50
Talia Naomi Waelsch SHA’10
Mr. and Mrs. Sidney Kirk Waggoner
Janet E. Wagman CAS’54
Susanne Elisabeth Wagoner SED’10
Heidi Ellen Wahlmark Ehlers MET’10
Jennifer Waindle MET’10
Lynn Hanig Waite SAR’77
Kathleen M. Walach SAR’81
David C. Walch CGS’81
Dvorah Waldman SMG’97
Caryl A. Walker CAS’69
Charles S. Walker GSM’85
David A. Walko CAS’68
James P. Wall CAS’74
Silvana Wall
Diana Rodriguez Wallach COM’00
Forrest J. Waller STH’60
Mr. and Mrs. Dennis J. Walpole
Edward L. Walsh SED’74
Virginia M. Walsh SED’84
Patricia M. Walsh MED’87
Sean Michael Walsh SMG’10
Michael B. Walsh
Diana E. Walsh
E. Dana Walston CAS’68
Ann M. Walter
James Christopher Walters GRS’91
Clifford Walters
Phyllis Edwards Walton SED’89
Wendy Wan ENG’89
Lucas Wan
Robert J. Wanek SED’94
Scott E. Wang MED’80
Takkai Katheryn Wang CAS’86
Zhongxin Wang STH’00
Kevin Chia Hao Wang ENG’10
Leo Wang
Runping Wang
Daniel G. Wani LAW’03
Carmella R. Warburton PAL’56
Patricia Y. Ward CAS’77
Teresa M. Ward SED’81
Janice M. Ward COM’82
Katherine Ward LAW’09
Garvin Warden STH’91
Jennifer P. Ware COM’80
Janis Warner
Whitney Lee Warren SHA’10
Linda Warren
Jacqueline Margeret Washburn SMG’89
Katharine Wasley SED’83
Mr. and Mrs. James R. Wasser
Susan Waterfall
Martin H. Waters SMG’79
George A. Watkins CAS’60
Kenan Lyle Watkins CAS’07
Terese Watkins MED’10
Joseph L. Watras CGS’63, CAS’66
Linda R. Watson SED’79
Patricia N. Watson SAR’85
Lancelot Watson STH’10
Cathy Watterson
Linda C. Watts
Sara K. Wax COM’03
Derek Dean Wayman MED’10
Robert Weathersby MET’97
Alvan W. Webber SMG’57
George Robert Webber STH’59
Elizabeth M. Webber SED’59
Christopher Weber CAS’01
Mr. and Mrs. Steven John Weber
Frederic Augustus Webster CAS’70
John S. Webster CAS’71
Thelma F. Wedig SON’76
Eleanor T. Weekes SED’58
Christina Weeter SSW’04, SED’05
Katie Patricia Weider SAR’09
Charles E. Weigel STH’69
Debra Schlesinger Weil SON’82
David Weil
Marvin Weinberg SMG’43
Norman S. Weinberg ENG’64
Robert L. Weinberg SMG’67
Robert P. Weintraub LAW’60
Mervyn Weiner GSM’67
Alan M. Weiner SMG’78
Shari A. Weinstein SMG’84
Susan W. Weinstein SSW’92
Joanna Nicole Weinstein SMG’10
Deborah Ellen Weinstock-Savoy GRS’86
Toba M. Weintraub CFA’70
Janette MacLean Weir SED’71
Joseph M. Weisberg CAS’79, CGS’77
Robert Weiser
Tamara Weiser
William Walter Weiss ENG’83, ENG’97
Hannah Weiss SED’57
Lynn C. Weiss CGS’67
Donna M. Weiss CAS’71
Harry J. Weiss LAW’76
Fred Bruce Weiss CAS’85
Richard David Weiss SMG’07
Jay Weiss
Mr. and Mrs. Martin Weiss
George D. Welch LAW’71
Jeremy Michael Weldon CAS’08
Kathrin Annette Weller MED’89, CAS’89
Ned E. Weller STH’57
Stephen Weller
Yvonne Wellford
Charles William Wende ENG’98
Stephanie Andrea Wenger CGS’06, COM’08
Mr. and Mrs. Phillip M. Wenger
Sylvia Wenger
Janice Wenstrom SED’89
Anne L. Wentling SON’81
Leonard D. Wentworth CAS’50
William H. Wenzel SED’76
Catherine S. Werley SON’70
Carl S. Werner MED’56
Vincent J. Wernig CAS’49, DGE’48
Mary T. Wersells SAR’47
Kevin Michael Wert GSM’87
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth K. Wert
Iphigenia J. Wessman COM’52, DGE’50
Jeffrey C. West MET’92
Barbara A. West
Mr. and Mrs. William Westheimers
Deborah Wetmore SED’64
Helen Horowitz Wexler SED’71
Greer Munter Whalen SMG’91
Mr. and Mrs. George Whalen
William Ogden Wheatley COM’70
Philip A. Wheeler SED’60
William M. Whelton SED’82
Helen M. Whipple STH’58
Gina Whipple
C. Dale White STH’51, GRS’63
Virginia Lee White SED’57, SED’73
Matthew C. White CGS’80, COM’82
Ruth L. White SAR’53
Jean A. White SAR’56
Nancy Horner White SSW’73
Kaci White CAS’07
Beth A. Whiteford SON’83
Alan Whitehead GRS’71
Susan Whitehurst
Scott Whiteman
Allen Whitestone LAW’70, CAS’67
Martha W. Whitney CAS’51
Kenneth Ellsworth Whitney STH’63
Karen M. Whittey
Kathleen A. Whooley SAR’76
Dr. and Mrs. Maurice G. Wiart
Tracy Ann Wick MET’10
John Alan Wickey CFA’92
Julie H. Wicklund SPH’95
Holly Widanka
Emma Irene Wiedmaier SMG’10
Catherine Mitchell Wieman LAW’02
James Wiemer
Shirvinda Anusha Wijesekera MED’98, CAS’98
Namita Wijesekera
Linda Marie Wikselaar SAR’10
Brian P. Wilantowicz SAR’93
Susan L. Wildemann SSW’91
Wesley J. Wildman
Stephanie B. Wilkinson SAR’87
William Wells Willard LAW’66
Walker A. Williams CGS’60, COM’62
Charlene J. Williams COM’71, DGE’69
Michael Alexander Williams SMG’03, CAS’03
Adelaide B. Williams SAR’47
Ross V. Williams GRS’51
Roger D. Williams ENG’68
Joseph E. Williams SMG’76
Emanuel L. Williams SED’77
Elizabeth M. Williams COM’85
Jeffrey Scott Williams COM’08
Beverly Ann Williams CAS’09
Matt Williams
Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Williams
Janice Williams-Watson
Megan Michelle Willis CAS’09
Charles E. Wilson STH’61
Kay L. Wilson SED’73
Geoffrey Alan Wilson LAW’75
Leon E. Wilson MET’75
Kimberly Parsley Wilson MET’94
Jay Wilson
J. Brandon Wilson Evitt MET’80
Maggie Wineburgh-Freed CAS’65
Marc E. Winer SED’82
Howard Lee Winer COM’87
Christie Leigh Winkler CGS’94, SAR’96, SAR’98
Wayne M. Winnick CAS’76
Berl P. Winston ENG’64
Merlyn D. Winter SED’65
Marc Winter
Janice Winter
Wendy Winter-Romer
Peter F. Winters GSM’98, LAW’03
Laurie Reynolds Winters SED’07
Dorothy Jane Winterton MET’75
Harold A. Wiper SED’59
Kenneth Isaac Wirfel LAW’72, CAS’68, DGE’66
Adam K. Wise
Robin L. Wish LAW’10
Roland J. F. Witmer CGS’61, SED’63
Adam R. Wittenberg COM’00
Elizabeth A. Wojciechowski SON’82
John Sears Wojtkiewicz CAS’95
Philip W. Wolcott SMG’61
Marvin Wolf
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Wolf
Barbara D. Greif Wolfe CAS’70
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Wolfe
Mary Lee Wolff LAW’75
Dr. and Mrs. James A. Wolff
Lorle P. Wolfson CAS’55
Jeffrey Wolfson
Holly Wolk
Neal L. Wolkoff LAW’80
Deitzah A. Woll LAW’07
Gail Steinberg Wolson SED’64
Edward C. Wong ENG’61, ENG’69
Norine Y. Wong MET’78, GSM’82
Joyce Wong
Josephine Ng Wong GRS’68
Bessie Lau Wong GSM’92
Jason Wong SMG’97
Allen R. Wong CAS’00
Adam Wong MED’02
Lee Lin Wong GSM’10
Bill Nam Wong
Henry Wong
Tin Tak Wong
Charles Barry Wood STH’74
Phoebe Black Wood CAS’09
Mr. and Mrs. Leon F. Wood
Earle G. Woodman MED’58
Sandra J. Woodruff CAS’71
Kimberley Hill Woods SED’91
Julie M. Woods MET’10
Mr. and Mrs. Edward Henry Woods
Cheryl J. Woodward SAR’80
Joan P. Woogmaster CAS’73, GSM’76
Stephen E. Woogmaster GSM’66
Ebonie S. Woolcock MED’10, SPH’10
Ruth B. Woolcock
Jeffrey D. Woolf LAW’74, GRS’69
Laurie Woolf-Goetz SMG’81
Deidre Ann Woolley SON’87
Susan Valk Woolworth SED’76
Issariya Woraphiphat GSM’10
Paul Benjamin Worgaftik SHA’10
Joan B. Worgan SAR’61
Marcus Worsley
Pamela Hope Worstell LAW’88, LAW’94
Ralph E. Worthing COM’52, DGE’50
Leslie R. Wortzman CAS’77
Gregory Wozniak
Michael Wren
Kay Francies Wright SED’95
Mollie Harrison Wright SAR’10
John W. Wright
Yan Wu MET’00
Tao Wu ENG’07
Gabriel Daniel Wuebben GSM’10
Earl Bret Wunderli GRS’89, SED’98
Andrew Scott Wurtzel GSM’09
Jeffries Wyman GRS’60
Kathryn Therese Wyman SMG’10
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Wyman
Edward C. Wynne LAW’50
Ginelle Iesha Wynter CGS’08, CAS’10
William R. Wyrick
Peter H. Wysocki DGE’76, COM’78
Alvin R. Wysocki CAS’49
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Yaegel
Carolyn Hatsumi Yaka GSM’10
Nicole Yakatan
Mr. and Mrs. Yoshitake Yamamoto
Mr. and Mrs. William J. Yamarick
Gisela Yampol
Ying Yang SMG’99
Anna Alexandra Yanko ENG’09
Mr. and Mrs. Moshen Darius Yaraghi
Louis M. Yarmosky SDM’73, SDM’73
John Michael Yarwood CFA’02, LAW’10
James J. Yeannakopoulos CAS’49, GRS’57
Jana Marie Yeaton STH’10
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Yedid
Sophia K. Yen LAW’06
Jessica Ren Jia Yen ENG’10
Richard W. Yeo CAS’55
Jennifer Yeo LAW’85
Dean P. Yeonas CGS’76, CAS’78
George I. Yetter STH’55
Eric H. Yeung MED’06
Danny Yeung
Sang Keun Yi MED’08
Cecilia Tse Ying CAS’59
Gwendolyn H. Yip LAW’91
Brandon Michael Harry Yip MET’09
Elizabeth J. Yobaccio GSM’91, GSM’83
Joy M. Yoder-Filley SAR’76
Mary Ruth Yoe
Barbara E. Yoffa SED’72, DGE’70
Kenneth Black Yoffe MED’99
Alice Yong
Steven M. Yood MED’92
Min-Jung Yoon SDM’01
Jeanette G. York SAR’44
Melanie A. Yost SED’89
Patricia Kramer Younce CAS’76
Michael Steven Young MED’91, ENG’85, ENG’89
Vivien Young CGS’78, SMG’81
Eugene Francis Young COM’85
Melinda Mauz Young GSM’10
Gregory C. Young
Susan Young-Contente SED’83
Alane A. Youngentob CAS’58
Catherine M. Youngman CAS’89
Irini M. Youssef SPH’01
Laura E. Yowell SED’53
Henry C. Yu SDM’83, SDM’84
Donald Chung-Fu Yu. SDM’81
Tony Hing Cheung Yu ENG’85
David Gordon Yu LAW’91
Wei Yu ENG’07
Amy Yu SMG’10
Bruce J. Yudewitz CAS’73
Andrea Hofley Yuhn CAS’88
Frances S. Yunker CAS’89
Karen A. Yuska COM’88, MET’03
Thomas J. Zaccheo MED’62
Rose C. Zaccone SED’45, GSM’47, LAW’70
Nancy A. Zacks COM’83
Donald C. Zajick
Karen Zajick
Mary A. Zaki PAL’54, CFA’65
Inna Zaltsman CAS’06
Taufiq Nafis Zaman CAS’09
Ramiro Zamora
Bradley Michael Zancanaro CGS’04, MET’06
Matthew Zahn ENG’94
Guylherme Tobias Zaniratto ENG’98
Martin Zaretsky
Andrea Jeannine Zarkauskas CAS’05, COM’05
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Zebrowski
George Zedros CAS’94, GSM’03
Simon E. Zeitune GSM’05
Roberta L. Zeller SED’65
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Zelman
Donald Zeman LAW’47
Donna L. Zerwitz COM’80
Donald F. Zezima LAW’53, SMG’51
Mr. and Mrs. Semir Zhabjaku
Joanne Zhang GSM’08
Wei Zhang LAW’10
Da Zheng GRS’94, GRS’87
Nan Zheng GRS’10
Yakun Zhou GSM’08
Bo Zhu GSM’05
Jianqiao Zhu GSM’10
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Zickler
Rita Ziegler COM’52
Lauren Ziemek
Janice K. Zika ENG’84
Kelly Na’amah Zimmerman SPH’08
Kate Robinson Zimmerman CAS’09
Peter Andrew Zink ENG’10
Mr. and Mrs. David E. Zink
John F. Zinna
Victoria Zinsmeyer
Mr. and Mrs. Ralph C. Zinszer
Suzanne Ziska
Edith A. Zive
Matthew L. Zizmor SDM’80
Stanley Zoll CAS’65
Irena Zolotova LAW’06
Judy A. Zone COM’75
Zhou Zou
Ann Capela Zovein ENG’95, MED’99
Miljenko Zuanic
Jack Zucker SMG’58
Kathryn Zultner CAS’07
Biao Zuo
Marianne G. Zurn LAW’76
Priyanka Zutshi ENG’06, MED’10
Heather Zuzenak LAW’03
John F. Zwetchkenbaum MED’85