Concert Band Spring 2013-2014

Flute
Rebecca Ault, Elementary & Bilingual Education 2014
Caroline Yoo, Undecided 2016
Evan Qu, Biology 2017
Rachael Caldwell, Advertising 2017
Ava Mack, Political Science 2017
Primrose Yooprasert, Human Geography 2017
Helen Liu, Environmental Studies 2017
Emily Shawn, English Education and ELL 2017
Beth Treffeisen, Journalism 2015
Yu Zhou, Computer Science and Psychology 2016
Marianne Walters, Premed 2016
Hunter Stetz, Archaeology 2015

Oboe
Justin Ragasa, Masters in Public Health 2014
Dylan Tam, Psychology and Japanese and Linguistics 2017

Clarinet
David Barton, Physics 2017
Carly Buta, Archaeology 2017
Nancy McDonald,
Reva Scharf, Computer Engineering 2016
Bethany Emery, Business Administration 2014
Cassandra Villarreal, Art History 2016
Zach Bogart, Neuroscience 2014
Sihan Zhang, Environmental Science 2016
Cameron Stetz, Animation 2017

Bass Clarinet
Jamie Johannsen, History Education 2016
Allison Leemann, Masters in Public Health 2014

Bassoon
Christopher Payne, Marine Science 2017
Katherine Baker, Archeology 2017
Montana Airey, Marine Science 2017

Alto Saxophone
Talya Randall, Biology 2017
Brian Weden, Biomedical Engineering 2017
Brett Moretzky, Engineering 2017
Kyle Herbert, Biology and Sax Performance 2015
James Kang, Advertising 2014
Chelsey Eccleston,
Rebekah Machemer, Japanese 2017
Braden Corbin,

Tenor Saxophone
Daniel Genkin, Business Administration 2016
Patrick Andrea,

Bari Saxophone
Lindsey Lamarche, Biochemistry 2014
Veronica Little, Philosophy 2015

Trumpet
Fiona Doolan, Human Physiology 2017
Alex Orfanos, Math 2017
Jordan Mcmahon, Physics 2017
Brad Miller, Mechanical Engineering 2017
Ariel Sherman, Graphic Design 2016

French Horn
Aniekan Inoyo, Mechanical Engineering 2015
James Priestley, Neuroscience and Psychology 2015
Alyssa Liem, Computer Engineering 2017
Samuel Wheeler, International Relations 2016

Trombone
Jeffrey Costello, Mechanical Engineering 2017
Ryan Walsh,
Christian Orellana, Business Administration 2016
Dylan Marshall, History 2016

Euphonium
Brandon Matsumiya, Psychology 2014
Alexandra Fortune, Psychology 2017
Michael Barsano, Manager of University Wide Ensembles

Tuba
Alex Smith, Broadcasting Journalism 2017
Maxwell Brown, Behavior and Health 2016
Kyle Webster, Human Physiology 2016
Anthony Gottlich, English and Hispanic Language and Literature 2016
Mark Reczek, Business Administration and Management 2017

Percussion
Alice Morris, Biology 2014
Caius Chung, Film & TV Production 2015