COMtalk

Donor Roster

The College of Communication is grateful for the support of alumni, faculty members, staff, families and friends who made a gift between July 1, 2011 and June 30, 2012. These gifts benefit the COM Fund, the Student Film Fund, special projects and other named scholarship, student-award and targeted funds.

Gifts this past year helped the College support student clubs and organizations, facilitate student and alumni networking opportunities, embark on renovations throughout the College and send faculty members and top students to national conferences and regional film festivals to showcase their prize-winning work. These and many other initiatives help us advance our global reputation as a premier communication college.

For more information about how you can join our growing list of supporters, please contact us at 617-353-5017 or make a donation online at www.bu.edu/com/alumni/giving/. We would love to welcome you to our donor family.

◊ – Annual Leadership Giving Society φ – Young Alumni Giving Society
∞ – Deceased ¤ – Faculty/Staff Member
◼ – Parent ☆ – First-time Donor 
✷ –Three-year Consecutive Giving

 

$100,000 and above

Mrs. Terry L. Andreas (COM’64) ◼ ✷ ◊
Andreas Foundation
Andrew R. Lack (CFA’68) and Betsy K. Lack ✷ ◊
Arthur F. Marciano (DGE’49, COM’51) ✷

$25,000–$99,999

Norman D. Bontje ✷
Ethics and Excellence in Journalism Foundation
Foundation for Open Society
Hearst Foundation, Inc.
Nancy Livingston (COM’69) and Fred M. Levin ✷ ◊
McCormick Foundation
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Global Impact Fdng Tr.
Richard B. Sachs ◼
Hugo X. Shong (COM’87, GRS’92) and Yan C. Luo (CFA’90) ✷ ◊
James B. White ◼ ✷
Anonymous

$10,000–$24,999

Mrs. Diana J. Berk-Cohen (CAS’81, COM’82) ◼ ✷ ◊
Harold N. Chefitz (CGS’53, COM’55) ✷ ◊
Combined Jewish Philanthropies
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
Sandra A. Frazier (COM’01) ✷ ◊
San Francisco Foundation
Sumner M. Redstone Charitable Foundation
Sy Syms Foundation
Andrea L. Taylor (COM’68) ✷ ◊

$1,000–$9,999

Academy Foundation
Ioannis Alafouzos ◼ ✷ ◊
Mrs. Nancy A. Armstrong (COM’98)
Bonnie R. Arnold (COM’78) ✷ ◊
Paul A. Bankson (COM’57) ✷ ◊
Mrs. Bonnie E. Barber (COM’86) ✷ ◊
Jason F. Binn (COM’90) ◊
Carol A. Bischoff (COM’82) ◊
Bookbuilders of Boston Inc.
Shauna D. Brook (COM’97) ◊
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher E. Buck
Harold Burson (Hon.’88) ◊
Paul A. La Camera (COM’66, MET’74) ✷ ¤ ◊
Sean T. Carlson (COM’05, CAS’05) φ ✷ ◊
Mrs. Gail J. Cohen (COM’78) ✷ ◊
Maj. General Lewis G. Curtis USAF (CGS’53, COM’55) ✷
W. Lindsay Davidson ◼ ✷ ◊
Mrs. Joan Schneider Egalka (COM’72) ✷
Maya Ezratti (COM’98) ◊
Thomas E. Fiedler (COM’71) ✷ ¤
Carl D. Folta (COM’80)
Charlotte Frye (COM’64) ◊
General Electric Company
Mr. and Mrs. Robert H. Giles
Leonard P. Goldstein (COM’91) ✷ ◊
Alana F. Hackel (COM’02) φ ✷ ◊
Lawrence W. Hackett (COM’83) ◊
Mrs. Bonnie S. Hammer (CGS’69, COM’71, SED’75) ◊
Helen and Sidney Witty Foundation
Deborah A. Van Der Heyden (COM’88)
William Jantzen ☆
John S. Hilson Family Fund Inc.
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce E. Johnson
Jon Kramer Distribution Inc.
Joseph F. Stein Family Foundation Inc.
Arnold M. Katz (COM’62) ◊
Mrs. Kathleen M. Kearns (COM’87) ◊
John F. Kelliher (COM’60) ◼ ✷ ◊
Paul E. Kidwell (SAR’78, COM’80)
Chong Keum Lee ◊
David R. Lewis ◼ ✷ ◊
Mrs. Deborah H. Liebling (COM’81)
Damelys D. Marin ◼ ◊
Members Give Powered By JustGive
Microsoft Corporation
Walter T. Middlebrook (COM’76) ✷ ◊
Laura K. Miyashita (COM’94) ◊
Paul Moir ◼ ✷ ◊
Benjamin B. Morrill (CGS’52; COM’54, ’59) ✷ ◊
Peter A. Morrissey (COM’87) ✷ ¤ ◊
Richard E. Nicolazzo (COM’69, ’73)
Roger L. Van Oosten (COM’85) ◊
Patriarch Family Foundation
Patricia K. Phelan ◼ ✷ ◊
Luis A. Ferre Rangel (COM’90) ✷ ◊
Jack F. Schecter (COM’80) ✷ ◊
Michele M. Schiele (COM’89) ✷ ◊
Schneider Associates ✷
Thomas R. Schoenenberger (COM’72) ✷
John A. Sedor and Denise Sedor ◼ ◊
Al Silverman (COM’49, Hon.’86) ◼ ✷ ◊
Mrs. Sharon F. Smith (COM’88) ✷ ◊
Paul M. Tedeschi (CGS’87, COM’89) ◊
The Fund for Investigative Journalism
The PCW Management Center LLC
Peter C. Trentacoste (CAS’75, COM’75) ✷ ◊
Julie A. Vitek (COM’91) ◊
Michael D. Waldron (COM’97) ◊
John A. Werkmeister (COM’60)
William O. Wheatley (COM’70) ✷
Mary Jane Wilkinson (COM’75) ✷ ◊
Donald K. Wright ✷ ◊

$500–$999

David I. Begelfer
Douglas N. Brown (COM’78) ✷
Kevin Caliendo (COM’93) ✷
John Carlos ◼ ✷
Barry A. Cusick (COM’89) ✷
Daniel H. Dickson (COM’74)
Philip Evershed ◼
Bruce Feirstein (COM’75) ✷
Mr. and Mrs. David H. Fessler ◼ ✷
Mary D. Gauthier (SAR’81) ◼
Dan Gilroy
Nancy Glick (COM’70) ✷
David G. Higie (COM’81)
John M. Holland (CGS’09, COM’11) φ ✷ ◊
Osborn Howes (COM’52) ✷
IBM
Seth Karp ✷
Gibson B. Kennedy Jr. (COM’72) ✷
William B. Ketter
Heesuk Kim ◼
Robert Kunzendorf and Elizabeth A. Ritvo
Pamela M. Laufer (COM’85) ✷
Daniel R. Lombard (COM’03, CAS’03)
Peter Lovenheim (COM’75)
Robert Lytle ◼ ✷ ¤ ◊
Gigi Mahon (COM’71) ✷
Lynn Minella ◼ ✷
Angela Cooper Mota (COM’02, SED’12) ✷ ¤
James W. Moyer (COM’97) ✷
Dr. Stephen E. Muething ◼ ✷
Reys, O’Shea & Coloca, P.A.
Alan Shineman ◼ ✷
Mr. and Mrs. Charles S. Siegel
Michael J. Simon ◼ ✷
Adam G. Sussman (CGS’08, COM’10) φ
Yoshio Tsuboike ◼
Anonymous

$250–$499

Michele L. Ahouse (COM’00) ✷
Patricia Allen ◼
Marjorie Arons-Barron
Frank S. Barsalona ◼
Don Beyer
John C. Bloomquist (COM’51) ✷
Jennifer A. Celotta (COM’93) ☆
Terence M. Clarke (COM’63, ’89) ◼ ¤
Kim Collins (COM’90) ☆
Gary G. Curtis (COM’79)
Dr. Larry J. Davis ◼ ✷
Todd H. Davis (COM’06) ✷
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas K. Dawson ◼ ✷
David I. Dinerstein (COM’84)
Kevin P. Dunn ◼
Mrs. Linda K. Ellman (COM’75) ✷
ExxonMobil Corporation
Ali Fahami ◼
Mrs. Susan L. Feiner ◼ ✷
Jacob Feldman ◼ ☆
Lewis M. Feldstein
Fidelity Foundation
William M. Fine (COM’77) ✷
Kevin P. Foley (COM’78) ✷
Daniel M. Freidman ◼ ✷
Leonard J. Gallagher Jr. (DGE’48, COM’50) ◼
Mrs. Zeena P. Garber (PAL’53, COM’55) ✷
Lee H. Glickenhaus Esq. (LAW’83)
Keith S. Glickman (CGS’08, COM’10) φ
Deborah Gong-Guy ◼ ✷
Google, Inc.
Daniel E. Greenblatt (COM’51)
Bryan M. Hanssen (COM’93)
George Hawley ◼ ☆
Frank Herron
Elaine L. Hertz (COM’76) ✷
John R. Hipple (COM’88) ✷
Alan Holtz ◼ ☆
Joyce Huizing ◼ ✷
Valerie F. Jacob (CGS’73, COM’75) and Charles R. Jacob ✷
Susan B. Kaplan (COM’73) ✷
Patrick L. Kennedy (COM’04) ¤
Lester A. Kretman (DGE’61, COM’63) ¤
Kim Kwan ◼ ☆
Sondra H. Levenson ☆
Suzanne Martinez ◼ ☆
Isao Matsushima (SMG’94)
Mrs. Gilda McGonagle ◼ ✷
Jacqueline A. McGowan (COM’82) ✷
Mrs. Graciela C. Meltzer (COM’90) ✷
Michael Baker Corporation
Mrs. Andrea Miller ◼
Christopher Miller (COM’00, LAW’00) ✷
Mrs. Rhonda K. Misciagna ◼ ✷
Robert Murray Jr. ◼
Mrs. Carla A. Neggers (COM’77) ✷
NSTAR Electric and Gas
Susan J. Oldenburg (COM’81) ✷
Elizabeth P. Patrick (CGS’91, COM’93)
Mr. and Mrs. Gerard Perri ◼ ☆
Mary Ann Pires (COM’72)
Steven J. Plotnicki ◼
Raytheon Company
Jay Roewe (COM’79) ◼ ✷
Michael M. Rogers (COM’99) ☆
Paul C. Rohr and Rita Rohr ◼ ✷
Paul A. Rufo Esq. (COM’76)
Dr. Jeffrey M. Rusheen and Grisel Rusheen ◼ ✷
Roy Sanders ◼ ✷
Andrew Schreer ◼ ✷
Christopher G. Senior (COM’88, CAS’88) ✷
Shaer Family Trust
Adam L. Silverleib (COM’93)
Patrick Skelly ◼ ☆
Bruce R. Smith (COM’74) ✷
Thomas Smyth Sr. ◼ ☆
Olga Sokolova ◼ ☆
Andrew Sommerman ◼ ☆
Alan F. Strong (DGE’55, COM’58)
Mr. and Mrs. Jeff Sussman ◼ ✷
The Boston Foundation
Mrs. Caren A. Vondell (COM’92)
Steven A. Wechsler (COM’73)
Sandi Weidner ◼ ☆
Wells Fargo Bank
Mrs. Virginia H. White (COM’54)
Edward D. Wight (COM’78)
Veda B. Wilson (DGE’66, COM’68)
Alan Yamamoto ◼ ☆
Eugene F. Young (COM’85)

$100–$249

Mr. and Mrs. Edward Adajian ◼ ✷
Lisa A. Adajian (COM’03)
Robert B. Amdur (COM’55)
Joan L. Armstrong (DGE’49, COM’51) ✷
Diane S. Ashley (COM’77) ✷
Robert N. Authier (COM’71)
Nancy J. Bader (COM’72, ’73)
Donald P. Baker ◼
Robert W. Baron (COM’53, ’54) ✷
Peggy Barresi (COM’83)
Dr. Janice M. Barrett (COM’80) ✷
Aimee E. Bartol (COM’94)
Donald H. Batting (DGE’56, COM’57) ✷
David C. Beebe ◼
Rosalie M. Berberian (COM’48) ✷
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Berkery ◼
Mr. and Mrs. Bret H. Bero ◼ ✷
Lisa Best (COM’80)
Beulah F. Stephens Grandch Trust
Mrs. Barbara H. Bink (COM’81)
Gene L. Bisol (COM’69)
Allen S. Blaustein (COM’99) ✷
Mr. and Mrs. Paul S. Blecharczyk
John S. Bliss (COM’67) ✷
James B. Bocock (COM’66)
John L. Bosacker ◼
Dori A. Bova ◼
Dorothy C. Bracken (COM’75)
Robert E. Bracken (COM’79) ✷
Mrs. Carol Y. Bressor (DGE’57, COM’59) ✷
Kim A. Buckey (COM’78)
Paul A. Bue (DGE’53, COM’55) ✷
Tricia Buenvenida (COM’93, CAS’93) ✷
Susan Burzawa ◼ ☆
Mrs. Gail Cain ◼ ✷
Maryann C. Calia (COM’86) ✷
Robert J. Capece (CGS’52, COM’54) ✷
Ellen Carter ◼ ✷
Mr. and Mrs. Xavier Castelli ◼ ✷
Pamela Caughey ◼ ☆
Kristen L. Chalos (CGS’06, COM’08) ☆
Ding-Kai Chen and Yee-Rong Lai ◼
Cheryll R. Plotkin Trust
Chevron
David K. Chivers (COM’82)
Charles Ciarrocchi and Diane Ciarrocchi ◼
Lisa E. Clemence (COM’01) ✷
Mrs. Ellin L. Cohen (COM’72) ◼
Samantha R. Cohen (CAS’11)φ
Bruce M. Cohn Esq. (COM’78)
Gary S. Cohn ◼ ☆
Richard Collins (COM’02) ☆
Mrs. Cheryl A. Copeland (COM’93) ✷
David R. Coutts ◼
Thomas S. Cowles (COM’94)
Gina Damato ◼
Susan Darchuk ◼ ☆
Arthur P. Davidson (COM’79) ✷
Barbara C. Davis ◼ ☆
William A. Davis (COM’58, ’95) ✷
Davlin Foundation
Dr. Ralph Del Negro ◼ ☆
Donald F. Dembert (COM’55) ✷
Dennis J. Oppenheim Trust
Katharine B. Dernocoeur (COM’76)
Roger Director ◼ ☆
Mrs. Mary M. Dixon (COM’89) ✷
Barry A. Dobyns ◼ ☆
Alison Doyle ◼ ☆
Richard B. Duarte (CGS’87, COM’89)
Michael R. Dufault (MET’97)
Mrs. Jean Dugan (COM’83)
Kiera N. Durr (COM’91) ✷
Jerry A. Eberhart ◼ ✷
Robert M. Ecker (COM’84)
Mrs. Kerstin M. Emhoff (COM’90) ☆
Jerold H. Epstein ◼ ☆
Mr. and Mrs. Michael S. Erdos
Julita R. Fabella ◼
Hugh Fain III, Esq. ◼ ☆
Kathleen D. Farber (COM’86)
Jeffrey D. Farrow (COM’97) ☆
Terry A. Fassburg (COM’69)
Joseph A. Fazzino (COM’76) ✷
Carmen M. Fields (COM’73)
Robert F. Firestone (COM’82)
Robert A. Fishman (COM’69)
Pamela Flash (CGS’80, COM’82)
Theresa Flores ◼ ☆
Mrs. Pamela M. Foote (COM’76)
Dr. and Mrs. Roger M. Freidinger ◼ ✷
Leonard M. Fuld (COM’76)
Mr. and Mrs. Hiroshi Furuya ◼
Gail F. Kursel Family Fund
Thomas Gallitano
Margie A. Gandolfi (COM’69)
Mrs. Linda A. Gasper (COM’86)
Robert T. Gavin Jr. (COM’81) ¤ ☆
Heidi Gehris-Butenschoen (COM’90) ✷
Cathleen M. Genova (COM’01, ’02) ☆
Robert Gilbert ◼
Richard C. Glazer ☆
Katrina C. Gleber (COM’94, CAS’94)
Lawrence Glick ◼
Janice M. Glynn (COM’77)
Goldman, Sachs & Co.
Paul J. Goldsmith (COM’59) ✷
Dr. and Mrs. Howard S. Goldstein ◼
Jonathan I. Goldstein (COM’04)
Daniel D. Goodrich (COM’75)
Noah Gordon (COM’50, GRS’51)
Mrs. Emily A. Graham (CGS’01, COM’03) ☆
Mrs. Elizabeth J. Granath (CGS’84, COM’86) ☆
Walter J. Gray (DGE’50, COM’51)
Richard E. Grayson Esq. (CGS’68, COM’70) ◼
Colonel John R. Griffin (CGS’58, COM’60) ◼
L. Carlisle Gustin (CGS’65, COM’67)
Mrs. Barbara A. Hale (COM’68) ✷
William D. Hall Jr. (CGS’57, COM’59) ✷
Robert H. Hampton (COM’86) ✷
Heidi Harr ◼ ☆
Norman W. Harris III (COM’80)
Roger Harrison ◼ ☆
Nancy Harvin ◼ ✷
Dr. Julie Hatterer ◼
Deborah A. Heath ◼
Erin Muhihan Hendrick (COM’02)
Evelyn Hernandez (COM’80)
William J. Hetzer Jr. (COM’67) ✷
Jeanine L. Hiang Lim (COM’03)
Irene Hicks ◼ ☆
Rolfe M. Hight (COM’39, SMG’39) ✷
Joseph B. Houston ☆
Jennifer Huang ◼ ☆
Min-Yi Huang (COM’00) ☆
Alice W. Hurley (DGE’54, COM’56) ✷
Mrs. Frances P. Hyde (COM’48)
Mrs. Maria Jacquemetton (COM’85)
Beth C. Jaffe (COM’78)
James B. Bocock Trust
James E. Golden Productions
Mrs. Suzanne Jarvis ◼ ☆
Alexander G. Jeoney (COM’55) ☆
Charles P. Jones (DGE’53, COM’56) ✷
Mrs. Helen L. Jones-Toms (COM’87) ✷
Helen H. Jorda (COM’80) ☆
Jenifer Joyce (COM’87)
David T. Kalbacker (COM’77) ✷
Debra F. Kaliner (SMG’85) ◼ ✷
Mary R. Kaltman (DGE’73, COM’75)
Donald M. Kaplan MD (MED’73) and Edna E. Kaplan (COM’88) ✷ ◊
Lewis T. Karabatsos (COM’95) ◼ ✷
Sean C. Kardon (CGS’81, COM’83) ✷
Ronald A. Katz (COM’71, GSM’73) ✷
Samuel H. Kauffmann (COM’77) ◼ ¤
Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell Kaufman ◼ ✷
John F. Kelliher ◼ ✷
Andrea Baird Kennedy (COM’05) ✷ ¤
Richard L. Kinney ◼ ✷
Jonathan P. Kirk (CGS’97, COM’99) ✷
Sandi D. Kirshner (DGE’70; COM’72, ’79)
Andrew C. Klein (COM’91) and Barbara A. Russo (COM’84)
Mrs. Ina F. Klinger (CGS’58, COM’60)
Mrs. Marjorie Knasas ☆
George Kopidakis ◼ ☆
Tauber S. Kornblut (DGE’53, COM’55) ✷
Paul J. Korngold Esq. (COM’73) ◼ ✷
Mrs. Susan W. Kove (COM’77) ✷
Mr. and Mrs. David R. Kwasny ☆
Julie A. Lang (COM’87)
Patricia S. Lang (COM’71)
Gregg A. Lange (COM’74) ✷
Lawrence A. Larson (STH’62, COM’67) and Patricia J. Larson
Michael D. Larson (COM’98, CAS’98)
Huisun Lee ◼
Mark H. Leff (COM’81, GSM’86)
Yakov Leikin ◼
Michael A. Leven (COM’61) ◼ ✷
Mrs. Barbara A. Levin (COM’50) ✷
Mrs. Eleanor Levingston (COM’55) ◼
Neil L. Levy ◼ ☆
Mr. Charles R. E. Lewis III
Richard Lodge (COM’77) ☆
H. James Lutton (COM’75) and Barbara M. Benzies (COM’73)
Danielle Maccone (COM’99) ✷
David S. MacNeill (DGE’52, COM’54) ✷
Donna Lee Macri ◼ ✷
Dennis Maguire ◼
Michael M. Maher (COM’78) ✷
William M. Malamud ◼
Julie Jones Manning (COM’82)
Sophia C. Manos (COM’98)
Serafin U. Mariel ◼ ✷
Colleen E. Markley (COM’97)
Mitchell Markson (COM’83) ✷
Mrs. Livia E. Terminiello Marotta (COM’92)
Richard J. Martin (COM’70)
Joseph Martorano ◼ ✷
Mark T. Masciarotte (COM’71) ◼
Alan E. Mayers PhD (COM’59) ✷
Stephen J. McCauley (COM’86)
Shamus J. Mcgillicuddy (COM’05) ☆
Eileen C. McIntyre (COM’73) ✷
James A. McKenna III (COM’70) ✷
James Mead ◼ ☆
Lisa A. Melnick Esq. (LAW’82)
Merck & Co., Inc.
Karin B. Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Neal K. Miller ◼
Cindy M. Miller-Scharf (COM’82) ✷
William F. Mills (COM’80) ☆
Bill Mitchell ☆
Tamra J. Mobley (COM’81) ✷
Adam A. Molinski (COM’10)
Kris E. Montgomery (COM’82) ✷
Maureen L. Moore (COM’77) ✷
Robert M. Moore (COM’82)
Ellen P. Moran (COM’78) ✷
Mrs. Leslie S. Moran (COM’81)
Patricia Morrison (COM’08) ✷
Mrs. Lois T. Morse (COM’55) ◼ ✷
David Moulton ◼ ☆
Michele L. Moyer (COM’95) ☆
Edward J. Mulligan (COM’59)
Cheryl Winokur Munk (COM’96) and Jason Munk ✷
Mrs. Jennifer Nicholas Murphy (COM’91) ✷
John F. Murphy Esq. (COM’84)
Mrs. Maya Nader (COM’91)
James E. Nagel (DGE’52, COM’54) ☆
Mark H. Nelson (COM’88) ✷
Mrs. Theresa M. Nelson (COM’92) ✷
An-Dinh T. Nguyen (COM’07)
Anh Nguyen ◼ ✷
William F. Nicholson Jr. (COM’66) ✷
Timothy Nickens ◼ ☆
William M. Northrop (COM’59) ✷
Gwen L. Offerdahl ◼ ☆
Daniel R. O’Sullivan (COM’97) ✷
Daniel H. Paisner (COM’83)
Judy Park (COM’93) and John C. Hollinger
Eric S. Parker (COM’01)
Mrs. Donna J. Patalano (COM’87)
Taggarty M. Patrick (COM’82)
Mrs. Monica H. Paull (COM’06) ✷
Jim Pearson ◼ ☆
Mrs. Claire M. Petti (DGE’50, COM’52) ◼ ✷
Mrs. Lisa B. Philipson (COM’82) ✷
George S. Pillsbury
Stephen Presser ◼
Melvin V. Priester (SED’72, ’73) and Charlene S. Priester (COM’73) ◼
Carmine A. Pucillo (COM’50) ✷
Elyse D. Punia (COM’07)
Joan Raphael ◼
Mrs. Maureen Reed ◼ ☆
Mrs. Bonnie F. Reining ◼
Mrs. Andrea R. Reiser (COM’88)
Martin A. Rennalls (COM’68)
Elizabeth R. Ress (COM’09)
Mrs. Tracy R. Rettie (CAS’84, COM’93)
Mary D. Rice (COM’85) ✷
Bernard J. Riley (COM’50) ✷
Ralph Ringler ◼ ☆
Michael C. Rohde ◼
Janet B. Rosen (COM’83) ✷
Arestia I. Rosenberg (COM’07)
Mrs. Debra P. Rosman (COM’78)
Mrs. Terri R. Roth (COM’85)
Travis M. Roy (COM’00) ✷
Laurie A. Roys ◼
Kathryn A. Rozen (COM’98) ✷
Carl E. Rubinstein (COM’59) and Judith F. Rubinstein (SED’59) ✷
Katharine A. Russell (COM’71)
Frederick A. Ryder ◼ ✷
Lisa E. Sarno (COM’76)
Tedd R. Saunders
Lynn Schade ☆
Steven M. Schaefer ¤
George Schafer (COM’53) ◼
Yvonne N. Schmidt ☆
Cynthia B. Schreihofer (DGE’59, COM’61) ✷
James D. Schreyer
Heidi M. Schwartz (COM’78)
Paul A. Scopac ◼
Craig C. Sculos (COM’85)
Sabrina Seid ◼
Barry N. Semet ◼ ☆
Armen Shahinian ◼ ✷
Mrs. Dorothy M. Shapiro (COM’56) ✷
Lora A. Sharpe (COM’76)
Kathleen Sheehy ◼ ☆
A. Keith Sheldon (COM’57)
David J. Shepard (COM’06) ✷
Wayne L. Sherman (COM’66) ◼
Masako Shimizu (COM’89)
J. Daniel Silverman Esq.
Cindy Sinervo ◼ ☆
Irwin B. Singer ◼ ∞
Mrs. Ruth G. Smith (COM’74, ’76) ✷
Sharon L. Smith (COM’75) ☆
Mrs. Rachel F. Smith-Jones (COM’99) ✷
Charles Smukler (COM’71) ✷
Anthony A. Sprauve (COM’81) ✷
Robert W. Spreat (COM’79) ✷
Howard S. Starr (DGE’58, COM’60)
Alixandra Steier (COM’88)
Diane Stern ◼ ✷
Joan H. Stewart (COM’83) ✷
Allan Steyer and Margaret Steyer ◼ ☆
Mark Straubel ◼ ✷
James Sutherland ◼ ✷
H. Lawrence Swartz (COM’58)
William Sweeney ◼ ✷
Ken Sweezey (COM’67, ’69) ✷
Margaret Taylor ☆
Mrs. Julie A. Tell (COM’85) ✷
Wendy Ann Tenzyk (COM’71)
Kenneth N. Thayer Esq. (COM’04, LAW’07)
The Boeing Company
Paul E. Thompson (COM’68) ✷
Linda Timpson ◼ ☆
Mrs. Charlene C. Trapp (COM’98) ✷
David L. Underhill (COM’74) ✷
Ronald R. Vanchieri ◼ ✷
Vanguard Group, Inc.
Jessica L. Van Sack (COM’03) ☆
Joan Vennochi Esq. (COM’75)
Mrs. Wendie C. Vietze (COM’83)
Mrs. Mary Villanova ☆
Virtual PR Director, LLC
Maria J. Vizcarrondo (COM’89)
William E. Vochoska (COM’90) ✷
Donna E. Walcovy
Christopher M. Walker (COM’99) ☆
Waydell D. Walker (COM’93)
Robert L. Wallace (CGS’60, COM’62) ✷
Michael J. Walsh (CAS’90, MET’93, GSM’03)
Robert S. Walsh (DGE’50, COM’52)
John A. Ward (COM’89) ✷
Robert M. Weiser ◼
Robert L. Weitz (COM’60)
Lindsley Wellman (CGS’53, COM’55) ✷
Mrs. Helene S. Wells (COM’54, SED’55) ✷
Mrs. Teressa T. Wendell (COM’87)
William E. Whalley (CGS’53, COM’55)
Thomas N. Whitehead (COM’69) ✷
Joseph L. Wicherski (COM’63) ✷
Douglas F. Wicks (COM’84)
Charlene J. Williams (DGE’69, COM’71)
John Willson
Harriet C. Winslow (COM’90)
Scott W. Wintner (COM’05) ✷
Irving P. Wish (DGE’52, COM’54) ✷
Mrs. Roseana Z. Woodberry (COM’90, CAS’90) ✷
Amy Wyeth
Melissa F. Yanis (COM’88) ✷
Barbara C. Zadina (COM’83)
Mrs. Andrea B. Ziltzer (COM’85)
Ashley R. Zolenski (COM’07)
Deborah H. Zucker (COM’88)
Anonymous

$99 and below

Sarah B. Aaron (COM’95) ☆
Anthony F. Abell (COM’69)
Mrs. Carole Abramson (COM’64)
Kevin P. Acciaioli (COM’85)
Action Business Coaching of Boston LLC
G. Donald Adams (CGS’60; COM’62, ’89)
Erin E. Adamson (COM’04) ✷
Edward Agoos ◼ ✷
Arthur Agostino ◼
Bill J. Alexander ◼
Brett T. Alexander (COM’89) ✷
David H. Alexander (COM’79) ✷
Dianne L. Alksninis ◼
Colonel James C. Allard (COM’84) ✷
Matthew E. Allen and Leslie G. Allen ◼ ☆
Nadia F. Almahdi (COM’09) ☆
Cara M. Amoroso (COM’06)
Travis M. Andersen (COM’09)
Gina M. Anderson (CGS’01, COM’03) ☆
Megan Andrews (CGS’09, COM’11)
Robin M. Florzak Angell (COM’85)
Ann Kelly Interiors
Chris R. Antonowich (MET’07)
Mary J. Aquino (COM’05) ✷
Ruta K. Aras (COM’76) ✷
Ashley T. Arnold (COM’11) ☆
David O. Aronson (COM’79) ☆
Ian S. Arougheti (CGS’99, COM’01)
James R. Aseltine (DGE’56, COM’58)
David Ashe ◼ ☆
Atlantic Financial Media Company
Kachadour Avedisian (DGE’51, COM’53)
Katelyn T. Avila (COM’11, CAS’11)
David A. Bailey (DGE’54, COM’58) ✷
Jeffrey J. Baker (COM’82) ✷
Marion Baker ◼
Shelley R. Baker (COM’73) ◼
Philip R. Balcom ☆
Anthony J. Baldo (COM’83) ☆
Mark Barbera ◼ ☆
Christopher M. Barger (COM’99) ☆
Enid Barillas ◼ ☆
Carolan Bariteau ◼ ☆
J. Dolan Barry (COM’80) ✷
Paul F. Bartman (COM’86, ’88)
John H. Barton (COM’63)
Frank G. Batoha ◼ ✷
Robert J. Bean (COM’54)
David F. Beaudry (COM’00)
Robert J. Beaury (COM’86) ✷
Jonathan S. Beck (COM’08)
Mrs. Andrea R. Beebe
Dr. Rodolfo Begue ◼
Stephen V. Behr (COM’62)
Mrs. Candace K. Belair (COM’79)
Robert A. Bell (COM’10)
Stephen D. Bell (COM’79)
Jeanne A. Belovitch (CGS’65, COM’67)
Emily K. Bergersen (COM’85)
Christy C. Berkery (COM’09) ☆
Mrs. Mary Ann Bianca (COM’77)
Stephanie M. Billings (COM’82)
Marta Bird ◼ ☆
Thomas Bird ◼ ✷
Amy C. Blake ◼ ☆
Anisa M. Blanks (CGS’08, COM’10) ☆
Jennifer Blessing ◼ ☆
Robert R. Bliss (COM’75) ☆
Carol D. Blum (COM’75, SED’77) ✷
Kurt W. Blumenau (COM’95, CAS’95) ☆
Richard B. Boardman (COM’68)
John P. Bogulski ☆
Raymond L. Bond (COM’49) ✷
Edward J. Borsa ◼ ✷
Marla Z. Botelho ◼ ✷
Helena R. Bowen (COM’11, CAS’11)
Barbara J. Boyd (COM’82)
John G. Boyle (COM’00) ✷
Wayne R. Braverman (COM’77) ✷
Jessica Bridges (COM’03, CAS’03)
Dreama L. Briley (COM’89)
Mark Brislin ◼
James F. Brogan (COM’82) ✷
Catherine S. Bromberg (COM’85)
Laura R. Brooks (COM’72)
Alexandra Brown (COM’90)
Cynthia D. Brown (COM’80) and James B. Brown ✷
Edward R. Brown (DGE’59, COM’61)
Peter Brunet (COM’10)
Lee H. Bruno (COM’90) and Gael Bruno
Paul Buckley ◼ ✷
Margo G. Buege (COM’05)
Lisa Bullard
Andrew G. Bungert ☆
Amanda L. Burden (COM’06)
Michael F. Burns ◼ ✷
Ann M. Butler ◼
Dana M. Butler (CGS’08, COM’10)
Elizabeth Byrnes ◼
Mary V. Callahan ◼
Elizabeth B. Camiel (COM’07)
Shannon E. Camp (COM’09)
Sara E. Cann (COM’09) ☆
Mr. and Mrs. William Z. Cann ◼ ✷
Jack Canny (COM’76)
John Caplan ◼ ☆
Daniel D. Capobianco (COM’10) ☆
Jana A. Cardoza (COM’84)
Mrs. Hisako T. Cardwell ◼ ✷
Tobe J. Carey (DGE’62; COM’64, ’70) ✷
Mrs. Cheryl R. Carr (COM’77) ✷
Mrs. Sonia Caso ◼
Mrs. Bernadine M. Cassell (COM’69) ✷
Patricia E. Cella ◼
Gregg S. Chadwick (COM’85, GSM’91)
Mrs. Gail S. Chambers (COM’61)
Paul B. Chappell (COM’85) ◼ ✷
Mrs. Shari Chappell (COM’84) ✷
Mr. and Mrs. Richard O. Chase ◼ ✷
Tessa Chen (COM’11)
Karen M. Cheung (COM’05)
Manunporn Chiaravanond (CAS’09, COM’09)
Janet M. Christensen (COM’56)
Teresa L. Christovich (COM’06)
Kelly M. Churbuck (COM’08) ☆
Catherine A. Chute
Michael Citren and Michelle Citren ◼ ☆
Donald W. Clark (COM’61) ✷
Jay Clayton (COM’85, ’90)
Melissa Cleary (CAS’09, COM’11) ☆
Mr. and Mrs. Frank M. Clemente ◼ ✷
Robert A. Clemenza ◼
Mr. and Mrs. Jay Clymer ◼
Mrs. Julie A. Cobis (COM’98)
Barbara Cobuzzi ◼
Mrs. Ruth-Ellen Cohen (COM’78) ✷
Daniel Cohn (COM’87)
Liza Colby (COM’08) ✷
Mrs. Jean M. Cole (COM’50) ☆
Jay F. Collier (COM’81)
Robert A. Colman (COM’96) ✷
Kevin Concannon ◼ ☆
Caryl A. Cooper (COM’76) ☆
Elizabeth Coopersmith (COM’05) ☆
Karla G. Corbett ◼
Erica L. Corbin (COM’05)
Hillary L. Corbin (CGS’05, COM’07)
Margot Cord (COM’59)
Lenid I. Corlin (COM’60)
Katherine Correia-Wall ◼
Alfred J. Cotton Jr. (COM’70)
Mrs. Kathleen D. Coughlan (COM’07) ☆
Stephen T. Coury (COM’75)
Jonathan M. Couture (COM’02)
Paul M. Craffey (COM’60)
Sheila Clough Crifasi (COM’82)
Tommaso G. Croci ☆
Kathleen A. Cromie (COM’00)
Bruce P. Crooks (COM’66) ✷
Cristina Cruz (COM’09) ☆
Edwin Cruz and Brigida Cruz ◼ ☆
Mrs. Lynda Curran ◼ ☆
Mrs. Lee A. Cusack ◼
Judith Cushman (COM’66)
Leonard S. Czarnecki (COM’67)
Mrs. Jeanne A. D’Agostino (COM’88) ☆
Mrs. Alice E. Dahms (DGE’51, COM’53)
Stephen Daly ◼ ☆
John R. Danckert (CGS’54, COM’56)
Amy S. Dattner (COM’94)
Gilbert David (COM’02)
John L. Davis (COM’76)
David Decker (COM’83) ☆
Katelyn M. DeDiego (COM’10) ☆
Joseph S. Dee (COM’84) ☆
Patrick Q. DeFreitas (COM’98)
Amanda S. Deifik (COM’08) ☆
Thomas M. Deitelbaum (COM’99)
Delta Air Lines, Inc.
Victoria L. Demaria (COM’09) ✷
Mark A. Denega (COM’09)
Rochell I. Dennehy (CGS’99, COM’01)
Allen Denniston (COM’51) ☆
Joan M. Decrisantis ◼ ☆
Diane T. DeSanti ◼
Mrs. Jerilyn Devin ◼ ☆
Frank DiMaiolo (COM’07) ☆
Peter A. Dimond (CGS’66; COM’68, ’69; MET’73)
Paul P. Dinatale (COM’78)
Vivian B. Distler ∞
Kathleen Ditta ◼ ☆
James J. Doty (COM’61) ◼
Joseph A. Douillette (COM’93) ✷
Michael G. Dowding (MET’85, COM’90) ¤
Nancianne E. Doyle (COM’85) ✷
Marquetta E. Drakes (COM’93)
Polly B. Dredge (COM’79)
Alfred J. Dresner (COM’51) ✷
Mark A. Dresnick (COM’73)
Paul F. Droesch (COM’74) ✷
Robert Y. Dubel (COM’50) ✷
Lisa B. Duchene (COM’92) ☆
John J. Dulczewski (COM’86)
John B. Dunn (COM’90)
Philip R. Duyff (COM’75)
Andrew G. Dwyer (CGS’10) ☆
Ralph E. Dwyer (COM’50)
Glenn P. Dyer (COM’76)
Mrs. Joan C. Eames (PAL’53, COM’59) ✷
Peter L. Easton (COM’97)
Kristin M. Eckelkamp (COM’94)
Kimberly K. Edley Esq. (COM’77)
Joshua P. Edwards (COM’98)
Mrs. Marilyn J. Egna (COM’58) ✷
Dr. Clark M. Egnor (COM’88)
Mrs. Eileen Ekstract (COM’66)
Melissa Eltringham (COM’97) ☆
Chris S. Eno (COM’99)
Larisa Epshteyn (SMG’06, COM’06)
Eramo Law and Associates
Carolina Martinez Escotet (COM’08) ☆
Amir Falamaki ◼
Falamaki Revocable 1993 Trust
Mrs. Carleen Falconer ◼ ✷
Dr. and Mrs. Eugene R. Fappiano ◼
Kathleen C. Farland ✷
Jeffrey L. Farrow (COM’72)
Margaret S. Fearey Esq. (LAW’80)
Edward J. Feather (COM’94) ✷
Scott R. Feldman (CGS’88, COM’90) ☆
Sumner H. Feldman (DGE’52; COM’54, ’58) ✷
Eileen M. Feldsott (COM’90)
Sue-Ying Feng ◼ ☆
John R. Ferguson (COM’52) ✷
Casey Fernandez and Tina Fernandez ◼
Cecilia Fernandez-De Rosa ◼ ✷
Felicia Ferrante ◼ ☆
Sharon Ferrucci ◼
Rebecca S. Fessler (COM’05)
Mrs. Margaret O. Fichera ◼
Miles Fidelman
Peter A. Filardi (COM’84) ☆
Marc T. Filippino (COM’11) ☆
Richard H. Finger (COM’58)
Gilbert Fishman
Mara G. FitzGerald (CGS’10) ☆
Wendy C. Fitzgerald (COM’83)
Mrs. Barbara A. Fitzpatrick (COM’83)
Scott M. Flaherty ☆
Madeline Flanagan ◼ ✷
Lynn Flaster ◼ ☆
Julianne Fleming ◼ ☆
Steven D. Floyd ◼ ✷
Ian M. Foley (COM’00)
Frank S. Forbes II (DGE’49, COM’51) ◼ ✷
Geoffrey Forman ◼ ☆
Mrs. Louise K. Forman (COM’72) ✷
Mrs. Ashley Formento (COM’82)
Mrs. Paula B. Formica ◼
James H. Fouss (COM’63) ✷
Nicole R. Foxman (COM’81)
David W. Frankel (COM’74)
Derek P. Freeburn (COM’05) ✷
Michael B. Friedman (CGS’92, COM’94) ☆
Todd M. Friedman (COM’91)
Kathryn C. Friedmann (COM’11)
Mrs. Tara Goodwin Frier (COM’86)
Victoria S. Fulkerson (COM’90)
Daniel J. Furlong (COM’89) ☆
Marisa G. Fusaro (COM’98) ☆
Mindy Fusi (COM’86) ☆
Gregory E. Futoma (COM’71)
Frederick H. Gage (COM’50) ✷
Mr. and Mrs. Francis Gagliano ◼ ☆
Charles Gagliardi ◼
Galina Gaknoki ◼ ☆
Mary E. Gambon (COM’94, CAS’94)
Kennon J. Gardner (COM’71)
Mrs. Sandra S. Gartner (COM’72) ◼ ✷
Susan Church Gasque (COM’79)
Edgar A. Gay Jr. (COM’50) ◼
Mrs. Pamela T. Geiger (COM’83)
Joel S. Geller (COM’63) ◼
Mrs. Susan Gellerman (COM’84)
Bethany R. Genier (COM’11)
Lara K. Gerhardson (COM’05)
Kim M. Giampietro (COM’79) ✷
Jacquelyn P. Gilbert (COM’11)
Janine Gillespie ◼ ☆
Kenneth L. Gilson (DGE’52, COM’54)
Gloria Giovanello ◼
Roslini C. Gittens ◼ ✷
GlaxoSmithKline
Marjorie S. Glazer (COM’56) ✷
Jill P. Glein (COM’92) ☆
Mrs. Tania R. Gnazzo (COM’94; CAS’94; GSM’97, ’97) ✷
Risa M. Goldberg (CGS’81, COM’83) ✷
Sandra E. Goldsmith (COM’77)
Joaquim Gomes ◼
K. N. Goodrich (COM’80) ✷
Laura Goodrich ◼ ☆
Cameron M. Gordon (COM’04)
Barry Gore (COM’64) ✷
Irene Gorel ◼ ☆
Seth L. Gorenstein (COM’92)
Mrs. Barbara A. Goubeaud ◼ ✷
Jennifer L. Grant (COM’07) ☆
Dennis P. Greeley (COM’91)
Richard A. Green (COM’78)
Andrea Greenberg ◼ ☆
Corrina A. Greenberg (COM’02) ☆
Mr. and Mrs. Bernard Greene ◼ ☆
Emily R. Greenhalgh ☆
Mrs. Susan Williams Grenier (COM’89)
Robert E. Griffin (COM’83)
Dr. David R. Griswold (GSM’95) ◼ ¤
Michael J. Grogan (COM’75)
Frances Grossman ◼ ☆
Lauren M. Grunstein (COM’10) ☆
Philip Ha ◼
Mrs. Allyson H. Haas (COM’01) ☆
Holly Hagen ◼ ☆
Grace Hailer ☆
Mrs. Mary Hailer ☆
Paul Hailer ☆
Ruth Haim (COM’75) ✷
Elaine A. Hall (COM’59)
John W. Hall (COM’93) ¤
Virginia Rohan Hall (COM’94) ✷ ¤
Susan Hamel ◼
Anna Hampton (COM’59)
Monty Harris (COM’76)
William A. Harris (COM’71) ✷
Jennifer K. Harris-Sear (COM’94)
Ethel Harris-Shepard (CGS’77, COM’79)
Andrew Hass (CGS’02, COM’04) ✷
Emma Hubbard Haynes (COM’03)
Althea A. Headlam (COM’01) ✷
Joseph L. Headlee (COM’61) ✷
Mark Heavey ◼ ☆
Francis E. Hebb (DGE’51, COM’53) ✷
Mrs. Jolie Lenehan Hellings (CGS’82, COM’84)
Jeffrey A. Henig (COM’84)
Richard J. Hennessey (DGE’50, COM’52)
Stephani Shelton Herold (DGE’58, COM’60)
Arielle T. Herskovits (CGS’09, COM’11)
John W. Herter (CGS’66, COM’68) ◼ ☆
Albert Hester ◼
Mrs. Susan M. Hibbard (COM’74)
Carol D. Hinman ◼
Paulette Hinrichsen ◼ ☆
Jane L. Hirsch (COM’84) ✷
Jock Hoffman (COM’77)
Melissa E. Holden (COM’89) ✷
Mrs. Laura W. Holleran (COM’48) ✷
Scott A. Holmes (COM’86)
Emanuelle C. Honnorat (CGS’10) ☆
Nancy Hopkins ◼ ☆
Mark Hopper ◼ ☆
Gary M. Horwitz ☆
Jeff Barr Howanek ☆
Patricia Howe ◼ ☆
Henrison Ulrick O. Hsieh (CAS’12)φ ☆
George H. Hubers (CGS’55, COM’57)
Christopher A. Huggins (CGS’67, COM’69)
Lauren S. Hugh (COM’09) ☆
Cynthia N. Hulton ◼
Nancy K. Hunton (COM’82) ✷
Joseph Hurley (COM’74) ☆
Robert L. Hurley Sr. (COM’56)
Richard C. Hyde (COM’59) ✷
Elizabeth L. Iannotti (COM’09) ☆
Scheherazade Iasiello (COM’10)
David C. Isgur (COM’79) ☆
Christina J. Iwicki (COM’07) ☆
Tracy Rudolph Jackson (COM’99)
Mrs. Jerrilyn G. Jacobs (COM’80) ☆
Diana Janansky ◼ ☆
Mr. and Mrs. Brian R. Jenkins ◼ ✷
Mrs. Laura B. Jenkins ◼ ✷
Illeana M. Jensen ◼
John Hancock
David Johnson ◼ ☆
Deborah A. Johnson (COM’00)
Helen A. Johnson (COM’78)
Kenneth M. Johnson (DGE’73, COM’75) ◼ ☆
Michelle A. Johnston (CGS’98, COM’00) ☆
Elizabeth J. Jolin (COM’92)
Mrs. Dianna M. Jones (COM’98)
Mrs. Joan L. Jones (COM’64)
Valerie Jones (COM’08)
William A. Jones Jr. (COM’91) ☆
Kathryn O. Jorgensen (COM’64) ✷
Janice R. Joy (CGS’62, COM’64)
Mr. and Mrs. Edwin J. Juralewicz Jr. ◼ ✷
JustGive
Cathy E. Kalenian (COM’80)
Arielle M. Kallus (COM’05) ☆
Lauren Harper Kane (COM’01) ☆
Karen Kang (COM’77)
Mrs. Patricia K. Kano ◼
Dr. and Mrs. Cyrus B. Kapadia ◼
Peter J. Kapinos (COM’89, CAS’89)
Jonah P. Kaplan (COM’08)
Steven J. Kaplan (COM’66)
Mrs. Marcia Eskowetz Kaplin (COM’60)
Cristina Karakoudas ◼ ☆
Mrs. Alisa M. Karten (COM’92) ✷
Sarah E. Kassel (COM’10) ☆
Amir H. Kassim (COM’83) ☆
Jeffrey A. Katz ◼ ✷
Mrs. Judith M. Katz (COM’57) ✷
Lainie B. Kaufman (CGS’02, COM’04)
Mrs. June I. Kaulback (COM’50)
Mrs. Robin L. Kaye (COM’75)
Jeremy J. Keeler (COM’99)
Michael F. Keller (COM’79)
Linda M. Kelley (COM’86) ✷
Juliana Fleming Kelliher (COM’95)
Aaron N. Kellogg (COM’06, CAS’06)
Felicia H. Kelly (COM’76) ✷
Dr. Karen Kelly ◼ ☆
Mr. and Mrs. James Kennedy ◼ ☆
Karen Kenney ◼ ☆
Wendy R. Kenney (COM’87) ✷
Dr. George Kent (COM’61) ✷
Mary C. Kerr (COM’02, CAS’02) ☆
Aanchal Khaneja ☆
Julia DeDiego Kimball ◼ ☆
Jessica Sanam Kimiabakhsh (COM’04)
William King ☆
Rita Klachkin ◼
Mrs. Barbara H. Klimavich ◼
Jaime M. Kobin (COM’04)
Bonnie A. Koch (COM’91)
Kathryn L. Koch (COM’09, CAS’09) ☆
Dimitri Koktsidis ◼ ☆
Karen Kolb ◼ ☆
Jaclyn A. Korb (SED’58)
Katherine B. Kowalchek (COM’00) ✷
Mary Jane Kowalski (COM’74)
Koweek, Cranna & McEvoy, P.C.
Mr. and Mrs. Gerald L. Kramer ◼ ✷
Mrs. Jennifer Blaise Kramer (COM’02)
Mr. and Mrs. Evan John Krichevsky ◼ ✷
Mrs. Marjorie C. Kufel (COM’53) ✷
Dr. Steven J. Kurlansik (COM’72)
Paul Kurtz ¤
Ronald LaBrusciano ◼ ☆
Julie N. Lagrotteria (CGS’05, COM’07)
Samuel A. Landsman (COM’78) ✷
Dr. Kenneth F. Langer ◼
Susan R. LaPidus Esq. (COM’51) ✷
Cora LaPlante ◼
Andrea Larner (COM’81)
Gary S. Larrabee (COM’71) ✷
Margaret L. Larsen (DGE’72, COM’74)
George Larson ◼ ☆
Jill LaSala ◼ ☆
Dr. Ernest L. Lassiter (COM’63) ✷
Macy W. Lawrence (COM’91)
William J. Lazarus
Heidi A. Leach ☆
Matthew D. Lebovic (COM’00) ✷
Maura F. LeCroy (COM’83)
Diane Lee ◼ ☆
Mrs. Dorothy M. Lee (DGE’68, COM’70)
Dr. Lee Stoltzfus, PhD, L.I.F.E. Counseling Group
Walter Lee ◼ ☆
Mr. and Mrs. Kwong Kui Leung ◼ ✷
Gary H. Levin (COM’63) ☆
Levin Living Trust
Brian Levine (CGS’09) ☆
Howard Levine ◼
Bettie C. Levy (COM’02) ✷
Robert A. Levy (DGE’61, COM’63) ✷
Ida E. Lewis (DGE’54, COM’56)
Sheryl R. Lewis (COM’67)
Daphne S. Lincoln (COM’94)
Todd H. Linden (COM’05)
William H. Linder ◼ ☆
David M. Lipshutz Esq. (LAW’91)
Michelle L. Liro (COM’95)
Daniel J. Lloyd (COM’78)
Andrea R. Lomanto (COM’05)
William L. Lombardo (DGE’51, COM’53) ✷
Paul J. Lombino (COM’89)
James L. Loomis (COM’59) ✷
Marilyn Lopez (COM’11)
Mario Lopez ◼
Christopher W. Love (COM’07) ☆
Joseph W. Lovell Jr. (COM’49)
Velma Lubliner ◼
Daryl Lucas ◼ ☆
James Lucivero ◼ ☆
Michael Lucker (COM’88)
Mrs. Marilyn E. Luebe (COM’85)
Maureen A. Lynn ◼ ☆
David C. Mabel (COM’73) ◼
Richard R. Mack (COM’82)
Ian B. MacKenzie (COM’81) and Julie R. MacKenzie (COM’81)
Elaina P. MacLean (COM’99) ✷
Gene I. Maeroff (COM’62)
Joseph F. Mahan (COM’51, DGE’55, COM’57) ✷
Robin L. Maier ◼ ☆
Terrence Maitland (COM’80)
Ann A. Malaspina (COM’81)
Dr. Charles Malis ◼ ☆
Paul N. Mallett (COM’99) ☆
Andrew J. Mallia (COM’07)
Gina Cohen Mamelak ◼ ☆
Mitchell W. Mandler Esq. (COM’75) ☆
Linda Mantegani ◼ ✷
Ashley H. Marand ☆
Susan J. Marceau (COM’81)
Laura J. Marcus (COM’83) ✷
Mrs. Fenia Mardirossian ◼
Mrs. Susan Margolese (COM’86) ☆
Robin Marguleas ◼
Mrs. Mary H. Martell (CGS’80, COM’82)
Colonel Everett S. Martin Jr. (DGE’61, COM’63)
P. Gail Dickson Martin (COM’78)
Debra A. Martine (COM’79) ☆
Mike Martinez ◼
Luz Marulanda ◼
Erica L. Masini (COM’10) ☆
Leslie A. Maskin (COM’82) ☆
Albert A. Mason (COM’63)
Mrs. Jeanne S. Masterman (COM’70)
Richard A. Mastroianni ◼
John P. Matthews ☆
Richard E. Maxham (COM’66) and Cheryl Maxham
Lisa R. Mayer (COM’85) ✷
Nancy Mayer ◼ ✷
Richard M. Mayo
Mindy R. Mazer (COM’83)
Mrs. Marie Mcclumpha ☆
Regan McCrohon ◼ ☆
Mary M. McCue (COM’69)
Marie McDonald ◼ ☆
Rita A. McDougald-Campbell (COM’75, SED’78)
Michael L. McDougall (COM’95) ✷
Maura C. McGreevy (COM’07) ☆
Mr. and Mrs. Russell B. McGwier ◼ ✷
Judith A. McKenna (COM’83) ✷
Kathleen M. Mckenna (COM’84, SED’11) ¤ ☆
Ashley D. McKeone (CGS’08, COM’10) ✷
Anne M. McLaughlin (COM’97) ✷
Deborah E. McLean (COM’76) ✷
William A. McNamara (COM’52)
Henry A. McQuade (COM’51) ✷
Amy L. McVeigh (COM’82)
Brenda L. McVerry ◼ ✷
Leah M. Melby (COM’07) ☆
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Mennies ◼
Kelunni Menon ◼ ☆
Asha R. Michener (COM’09) ☆
Mrs. Susan M. Mielenhausen ◼ ✷
Nick B. Mills (DGE’62, COM’64) ◼ ✷ ¤
John L. Milton (COM’71)
Carolyn Ming Lo (COM’09) ☆
Elizabeth M. Mintz-Walpert (COM’89) ✷
Sarah Mirza (COM’06)
Ronit Mitnik (COM’94) ☆
Ali Moezzi ◼ ☆
Abigail J. Mohlin (COM’05)
Mandana Molinaro ◼ ☆
Kimberly S. Molloy (COM’04) ☆
Joseph A. Monestere (COM’99)
Catherine A. Moore (COM’10) ☆
William H. Moore ◼ ✷
Caitlin D. Moran (COM’05)
Allison Morgan (COM’07)
Mitchell H. Morrison (COM’86)
Alan J. Moyer (COM’72)
M.P.P. Investments
Gary Muhlstock ◼ ☆
Grant K. Mukai (CGS’08, COM’10) ☆
Charla Myers (COM’94)
Sam Najjar (COM’61)
Mrs. Odette Napell-Walsh (COM’84)
Frank P. Nguyen ◼ ☆
Alyce M. Nicolo (COM’07) ✷ ¤
Jenna M. Nierstedt (COM’10) ✷
Mrs. Lois T. Nilson ☆
Eric Nisenzon ◼ ☆
William Nunnally (COM’08)
David M. O’Brien (COM’90)
Kathleen A. O’Dea (COM’87) ☆
Joseph J. O’Donnell (COM’73)
Molly Oldfield ◼ ☆
John A. Oliphant (COM’68) ✷
Christine R. O’Neil (COM’03) ☆
Commander Christopher T. O’Neil USCG (COM’05) ✷
Mrs. Jan Reynolds O’Neill (COM’84) ☆
John T. O’Neill (COM’49)
Dr. Nicholas L. Onorato (COM’51) ✷
Mrs. Gladys M. Orcel ◼ ✷
Juliet Blythe O’Reilly ☆
Fred S. Orensky ◼ ✷
David Osborne (COM’91)
William J. Osborne (COM’78)
Kathleen C. Page (COM’70) ✷
Shannon K. Page (COM’11)
Elaine M. Paglio-Wilcox (COM’76) ✷
Denis Paiste (COM’78)
Amanda M. Parker (COM’11)
Peter G. Parsons (COM’65)
Partner Promotions Inc.
Richard M. Pastore (COM’87)
Tracey A. Patten (COM’09)
Colonel Richard D. Paul USAF (DGE’55, COM’57) ✷
Arthur J. Pearson (COM’62)
Abigail Peche (COM’00) ☆
Ann L. Peck (COM’53) ☆
Thomas D. Pecora (COM’49)
Justin H. Pelletier (COM’01)
Alexandria M. Perrin (COM’06) ☆
Jeffrey R. Perry (MET’89) ◼ ✷
L. Dena Petersen (COM’73) ✷
Colleen E. Pham (COM’01) ☆
Michael Philipchuck ◼ ✷
Mrs. Shirley Newcomb Phillips (COM’50) ✷
Stephen W. Phillips (COM’60)
Mrs. Marilyn G. Pierro (COM’78)
Mrs. Julie D. Pignatiello (COM’05) ✷
Thomas E. Pilla (CGS’66, COM’69) ✷
Tom Plaza ◼
Sandra M. Pochapin (COM’79)
Paul D. Pollack (COM’10) ☆
Sharon F. Pollack ◼ ✷
Francis H. Polom and Sandra Polom ◼
Michael Ponterotto (COM’08)
Debra S. Poourati (CGS’99, COM’01)
Dale Posadas ◼ ☆
Colleen W. Powell (MET’08) ✷ ¤
Mrs. LouAnn Pray (COM’81) ☆
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick F. Prediger ◼
Amy E. Prenner (COM’94)
Alvin F. Priem and Margaret Priem ◼
Ray O. Priest (COM’65, ’69)
Douglas A. Propp (COM’83)
Frank P. Puglisi ◼ ✷
Mrs. Carolyn A. Purcell (DGE’53, COM’55) ✷
Mr. and Mrs. Morley Quatroche ◼ ☆
James Quirk
Neven Rabadjija ◼
W. Lynne Randall (COM’78)
Karen Raspen ◼
Red Creek Production LLC
Karen Redfern ◼ ✷
Timothy C. Regan (COM’91)
Hugh J. Reinhard (COM’53)
Jean C. Reinhard (COM’77)
Stephanie A. Reining ☆
Rachel L. Reiss (COM’08)
Richard B. Reitman (COM’67)
Mrs. Nancy Reuning ◼ ✷
Thomas P. Reynolds Jr. ◼ ✷
Robin F. Richards (SMG’77) ◼
Kenneth G. Richardson (COM’55)
Portia Richardson (COM’80)
Robert E. Richman (COM’61) ✷
David M. Rideout ◼ ☆
Mrs. Ann E. Ringwood (COM’77)
Diane Riordan ◼
Beth A. Rivelli (COM’90)
Denise D. Robbi-Arena (COM’97)
Jane D. Roberts (DGE’57, COM’59) ✷
Susan M. Roberts
Lydia C. Rodman (COM’88)
Carly Rodriguez (COM’98) ☆
Joel Rodriguez ◼ ☆
Rhonda A. Rodriguez (COM’95)
Daisy M. Roe (COM’82)
Christopher Rogers (COM’96) ✷
Arnold Rogoff (COM’51) ☆
Mrs. Cheryl Rohlicek (COM’93)
Cristina S. Rojas (COM’11)
Kevin E. Roland (COM’79) ✷
Allison M. Rosenberg (CGS’10) ☆
Michael S. Rosenblatt (COM’72)
Laura J. Rossi ☆
Kenneth T. Roth (COM’60) ✷
Jeffrey B. Rubin (COM’92) ✷
Phillip S. Rubin (COM’64)
Richard Rueda (SAR’12) φ ☆
Christopher Rueli (CGS’07, COM’09) ✷
Lea E. Ruiz-Ramon (COM’91)
Vincent Rupolo ◼ ☆
Mrs. Lili Sachar ☆
Mrs. Thomasina C. Sacrison (COM’75)
Jacob L. Safane (COM’11)
Mrs. Jeanne M. Samoszuk (SED’75)
Stephanie L. Sampiere (COM’97)
Inez R. Sanchirico (CGS’89, COM’91)
Mrs. Robin Sanders-Borim (SAR’79) ☆
Michael Sarver and Maria Sarver ◼ ☆
Anu Satija ◼
Jack D. Savercool (COM’51)
Ellen M. Sawyer (COM’88)
Janet Schaad ◼ ☆
Eric Schaaf ◼
Amy E. Scheiner ☆
Robert T. Schmidt ◼ ☆
Mrs. Heather L. Schuster (COM’01) ☆
Mrs. Constance Scialabba ◼ ☆
Gary L. Segal Esq. (CAS’74, COM’76)
Sumner R. Selby (COM’53) ✷
Julia L. Sen (COM’05)
Mrs. Ann H. Seskin (DGE’70, CAS’72) ◼ ¤
Phoebe A. Sexton (COM’06) ☆
Bela Shah ◼ ☆
Jeffrey Shain ◼ ☆
Barbara Shannon ◼ ✷
Edwin H. Shaul (CGS’61, COM’63) ✷
Sidney B. Shear (COM’45, SMG’45) ◼ ✷
Kathy D. Sheehan (COM’77)
Elizabeth M. Sherman (COM’05)
Frank W. Sherman (COM’59) ☆
Joel Shoner
Gregory D. Shorey (COM’48) ☆
Randy L. Showstack (COM’79) ☆
Julianne M. Shumko (COM’07)
Mrs. Kay B. Shute (COM’52)
Carol Sica ◼ ☆
Mrs. Goldie L. Siegel (COM’57) ✷
Mrs. Diane G. Sierpina (COM’76) ✷
Steven G. Silber (DGE’75, COM’77) ✷
Harvey A. Silverglate
David G. Simpson and Gail Simpson ◼
Ian W. Sinclair (COM’81)
Debra J. Sirkin (COM’85) ✷
Mrs. Diane J. Slaine-Siegel (COM’79) ✷
Dominic F. Slowey (COM’81)
Brad Smallridge ◼ ☆
Alexis M. Smith ☆
Francis K. Smith (COM’56) ✷
Mrs. Janet W. Smith (DGE’57, COM’59) ✷
Theodore A. Smith ◼ ✷
Elizabeth M. Snell (COM’10) ☆
John P. Sorgini (COM’54) ✷
Alison Southworth (COM’11) ☆
Jane Sper ◼ ✷
Rachel H. Sprung (COM’11, SMG’11)
Jacqueline Stallings ◼ ☆
Mitchell Stein ◼ ☆
Alana E. Steinhardt (COM’07) ☆
Royce J. Stern (CGS’64, COM’66) ✷
Laurel M. Stevens (COM’71)
Mrs. Nevah L. Stevenson (COM’87)
Jack H. Stitt (COM’67)
Unity Stoakes (COM’96, CAS’96)
Kenneth Stodder (COM’50)
Henry F. Stokes (COM’88)
Christopher J. Stonich (COM’88)
Joanne Strohmeyer (COM’80) ✷
Lawrence T. Sullivan (DGE’58)
Thomas Sullivan ◼ ✷
Mrs. Melinda Sutton ◼
Swarovski North America
Jeffrey G. Swartz and Susan R. Swartz ◼ ✷
Robert W. Swedberg (COM’56)
Richard D. Sweeney (COM’92)
Xiaoye Tan ☆
Miguel A. Tavarez (COM’06) ✷
Charlene Taylor ◼
Bruce S. Ten Eyck (DGE’53, COM’55)
Yvette S. Teschner (COM’00)
Marian Thallner ◼ ☆
The Deborah M. Rothman Living Trust
The Grasso Family Trust DTD
Edward P. Thompson (COM’54) ☆
Harold F. Thompson (COM’60)
Patricia Tocci ◼
Mrs. Victoria H. Tod (CGS’88, COM’90)
Glenn P. Totten (COM’80)
Lawrence R. Townley (COM’85) ✷
David E. Tracy ◼ ✷
Mrs. Christine J. Triebsch (COM’92)
Mary B. Troy (COM’66) ✷
David B. Truslow (CGS’57, COM’60)
Richard Ullman Jr. ◼ ☆
Mrs. Michelle Upton (CGS’91, COM’93)
Mrs. Kathy Urban ◼ ☆
Alan P. Valsecchi ◼ ✷
Theresa R. van den Boogaard (COM’04)
Robert Vandenburgh (COM’99)
Declan K. Van Welie ☆
Lorraine G. Varney ◼ ✷
Mrs. Dolores Vazquez ◼ ☆
Barbara A. Veneri (COM’71) ✷
Peter D. Verdecchia ◼ ✷
Evanthea Vlahakis (COM’83) ✷
Kim Volpe ◼ ☆
Charles Walker ◼ ☆
Elaine T. Walker (COM’65)
Hugh S. Wallace (DGE’51; COM’53, ’55) ◼
Mrs. Diana R. Wallach (COM’00) ✷
Jennifer P. Ware (COM’80) ✷
Thomas P. Warne and Denise Warne ◼
Lauren E. Wasserman (COM’04) ☆
Jeffrey A. Wasserstein and Iris Wasserstein ◼
Peter A. Wassyng (CGS’69, COM’71) ☆
Mrs. Therese S. Waterhous ◼ ✷
Mrs. Barbara M. Waters (DGE’48, COM’50)
Cathy Watterson ◼ ✷
Edward Weber ◼ ☆
Allan M. Wegman (CGS’57, COM’59) ✷
Robert K. Wegner (CGS’65, COM’72)
Stanley C. Weinberg (DGE’56, COM’58) ◼
Richard M. Weiner (COM’52) ◼
Cecile H. Weintraub (COM’68) ✷
Branden T. Wermers (CGS’05, COM’07) ☆
Mrs. Sharon M. Wheeler (COM’90)
Temple M. White ◼ ☆
Walter Whitley (COM’87)
Mrs. Katherine A. Wicks (COM’74) ◼
Peter R. Wickwire (COM’75)
Diane Wiffin (COM’72) ✷
Mrs. Jana S. Wilcke (COM’91)
Kim Wiler ◼ ☆
Peter H. Wilgoren (COM’97)
Jeffrey S. Williams (COM’08) ✷
Mrs. Nancy W. Williamson (CAS’67)
Jessica Wills (COM’04)
Karen L. Wingett (COM’83)
Adam R. Wittenberg (COM’00) ✷
Barry Wojtcuk and Kathleen M. Wojtcuk ◼
Alessandra Wolf-Pollina (COM’11)
Scott A. Woolweaver
Richard J. Wortman (DGE’68, CAS’70)
Hannah J. Wurzel (COM’11) ☆
Mrs. Valerie P. Wyman (COM’47)
William R. Wyrick ◼ ✷
Yee K. Yee (COM’77, MET’82) ✷
Fred Yen ◼ ☆
David M. Yenrick and Carolyn A. Yenrick ◼ ✷
Jeanne M. Yocum (COM’78)
Cassandra R. Young (COM’93) ✷
Christine H. Young (COM’79) ✷
Mrs. Debra S. Young (COM’76)
Nancy A. Zacks (COM’83)
Jialu Zhang (GSM’10) ☆
Barry D. Ziff (COM’64) ✷
David Zizza (COM’84)
Jerome M. Zufelt (COM’82) ✷
Mrs. Judith K. Zwyer (COM’78)

Back to top