The Class Gift Campaign

Each year, members of BU’s graduating class band together to support future BU students—and to give thanks for the many opportunities their BU education has provided for them. They know that those opportunities would not have been possible without the financial support of other BU alumni, parents, and friends. Incredibly, both the Class of 2011 and the Class of 2012 broke previous giving records while making their first gifts to BU—what a wonderful show of gratitude.

Next up? The Class of 2014!

Boston University thanks everyone who gave to the 2014 Class Gift Campaign—all of you have committed to making BU great!

Don’t see your name? You can learn more about why it’s important to give to the Class Gift or give now.

A

Tessa Rae Abagis (CAS’13)
Alexander Lucius Abbott (GSM’13)
Ali Sharif Abdullahi (SSW’13)
Shoshana Simone Aborn (COM’13, CAS’13)
David Nathaniel Abreu (CAS’13)
Samuel Nkemdi Achonu (MET’13)
Jillian Leigh Acquarulo (SMG’13)
Dorothy Elaine Adams (SAR’13)
Melanie Kay Adams (COM’13)
Jesse Benjamin Adams-Lukowsky (CAS’13)
Kirsten Eileen Aebersold (CGS’11, COM’13)
Kimaya Anurag Agarwal (ENG’13)
Bradley Charles Agostinelli (CAS’13)
Ana Cecilia Aguilera (SMG’13)
Craig Asaad Ahamad (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Mohammad Usman Ahmed (CAS’13)
Qaasim Hassan Ahmed (SMG’13, ENG’13)
Miriam Aioub (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Anthony Opeoluwa Akinbami (SPH’13)
Serap Aksu (ENG’12, ’13)
Okanlawon Abraham Alabi (MET’13)
Munirah Mohammed I. Alaboudi (SED’13)
Adriana Maria Alcivar (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Omar Andres Alcover (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Alexa Caroline Aldrich (SMG’13)
Chantell Patricia Alford (CGS’11, MET’13)
Idrees Yousef Kadhum Al-Hashemi (MET’13)
Milagros Paola Aliaga (SHA’13)
Shums Zehra Alikhan (SAR’13)
Jennica F. Allen (SPH’13)
Talal A. Almojel (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Alexander Ran Alpert (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Sabina Kapadia Ambani (CAS’13)
Jennifer L. Ames (SPH’13)
William Amsbaugh (MET’13)
Samantha Ilysse Andreoli (SHA’13)
Beverly Ang (CAS’13)
Danielle Angelo (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Lily Marie Cabanero Anton (CAS’13)
Yuki Ara (SPH’13)
Eda Arasli (CAS’13)
Luis Javier Arca (CAS’13)
Kyle Arce (MET’13)
Samuel John Arsenault (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Mary Ann Kazuha Asai (SMG’13)
Joseph Harold Atkins (SMG’13)
Angela Linn Atkinson Duina (SED’13)
Daniel Matthew Ayer (CFA’13)
Amanda J. Ayers (SPH’13)
Thomas Azeizat (CAS’13)

B

Brandon Oliver Babwah (CAS’13)
Merilyn Baby (CAS’13)
Callie Marie Bacon (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Srutika Bakshi (CAS’13)
Craig Arthur Balaun (MET’13)
Brian M. Balduzzi (LAW’13)
Paul Joseph Balestriere (CAS’13, COM’13)
Julie G. Balsamo (SED’13, CAS’13)
Natalie Marie Banacos (CAS’13)
Alejandro Antonio Bancalari (ENG’13, MET’13)
Candice Rose Bancheri (CFA’13)
Lauren Alysa Baral (CAS’13)
Nicole T. Baran (SMG’13)
Erik Anthony Barfield (MET’13)
Joseph John Barkus (SMG’13)
Joelle Estee Barr (SMG’13)
Robin Bartlett Barraza (STH’13)
Carlos Andres Barrero (CGS’11, COM’13)
Sally Elizabeth Bartlett (SED’13)
Alison Leigh Bartos (CAS’13)
Alexandra Elizabeth Barz (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Adela Basurto (CAS’13)
Christopher Joseph Battaglia (SMG’13)
Leah Marie Baumann (SAR’13)
Monica Claire Baumgartner (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Brian Joseph Baumler (MET’13)
Jacqueline Bayer (SAR’13)
Lindsay Elizabeth Beatty (SED’13)
Eden Connie Beaudoin (SED’13, CAS’13)
Jacob Beck (CAS’13)
Holly Frances Bednarz (SAR’13)
Dianna Anoush Bedrosian (COM’13)
Christina Eleni Begakis (CAS’13)
Diana Paola Behar (CAS’13)
Leah Elizabeth Beland (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Solomon Kebede Belay (CAS’13)
Michael G. Ben-Asher (GSM’13)
Marco Jacob Benatoff (CGS’11, ’13, COM’13)
Samantha Benson (MET’13)
Robert Bentinck-Smith (GSM’12, ’13)
Dawn Bentley (MET’13)
Emily Suzanne Berger (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Philip Calvin Berger (STH’13)
Richard Joseph Berger (CAS’13, COM’13)
Fredrik Hans Erik Gustaf Bergstrom (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Andrew Russell Berkman (SMG’13)
Samuel James Bernard (SAR’13)
Rachel Bernier (SPH’13)
Bertram Berookhim (SMG’13)
Alexa Elizabeth Beychok (CAS’13)
Marko Zoran Bezbradica (CAS’13, ENG’13)
Poorva Vilas Bhade (CAS’13, MET’13)
Richa Bhatnagar (MET’13)
Michael Nanabhai Bhatt (ENG’13)
Yash Jagdish Bhatt (CAS’13, MED’13)
Parminderjit Kaur Bhullar (GSM’13)
Bing Bin (SMG’13)
Julia Marie Binda (CAS’13)
Jenna Rose Binkhorst (CAS’13)
Cameron Danforth Bird (COM’13)
Megan Elizabeth Blauvelt (COM’13)
Adam Bloch (SMG’13)
Ari Isaac Bloom (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Veronica Maria Bohorquez (SED’13)
Kyrie Sandra Bonadies (CAS’13)
Emily Alice Bonazelli (ENG’13)
Fabiola Soler Bonilla (LAW’13)
Javier Alberto Antonio Ong Bonilla (SMG’13)
Alexandra B. Bonneau (LAW’13)
Cassandra Frances Borenstein (CAS’13)
Christina M. Borysthen-Tkacz (LAW’13)
Emily Rose Bosco (CAS’13)
Beatrice Botti (LAW’13)
Allison Rhea Bovell (STH’13)
Benjamin John Boyd (SMG’13)
Kelly Anne Bradley (CAS’13)
Anna Remi Braet (SMG’13)
Elizabeth Patricia Brannon (CAS’13)
Maria De Montserrat Bravo (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Jennifer Anne Brennan (CAS’13)
William Ash Breslaw (SMG’13)
Emma Ann Briars (CAS’13)
Amanda Lynn Britton (CFA’13)
Stephen Thomas Brogan (ENG’13, MET’13)
Erin Twohig Brooks (SPH’09, MED’13)
Hilary Farrah Brooks (CFA’13)
Adam E. Brophy (GSM’12, ’13)
Cody Jurkowitz Brotter (COM’13)
Hannah M. Brown (COM’13)
Ian Trapnell Brown (COM’13, CAS’13)
Paul David Bruere (GSM’13)
Nikki Jo Bruner (SHA’13, SMG’13)
Hollie Elizabeth Bruno (CGS’11, COM’13)
Christopher Sean Bryson (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Sarah Marissa Buchalter (COM’13, CAS’13)
Joshua R. Buckno (GRS’05, GSM’13)
Blyss Benay Buitrago (CAS’13)
Catalina Blanco Buitrago (LAW’13)
Bridget Maley Burgoyne (CAS’13)
Eliana Butler (CGS’11, CAS’13)

C

Jennifer Claire Cahill (CAS’13)
Amanda Marie Calderon (CAS’13)
Danielle Marie Callahan (CAS’13)
Ana Sofia Camacho (ENG’13)
Philip Ryan Camilon (CAS’13, MED’13)
Richard Anthony Cammarano (GSM’12, ’13)
Jennifer Olivia Cancian (LAW’13)
Adriana Gabrielle Cansino (CAS’13)
Aimee Natalia Caplen (SHA’13)
Iljir Capuni (GRS’13)
Michael G. Caputo (CAS’13)
Abbey Joy Carbonneau (CAS’13)
Cristina Carbunaru (CAS’08, GRS’13)
Jillian Amanda Cardella (COM’13, CAS’13)
Camille Rollande Cardinal (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Christina Marie Cardone (SED’13, CAS’13)
Lisa Marie Cardone (CAS’13)
Alyssa Renee Carey (SMG’13)
Erik Jon Carlson (SMG’13)
Ashley Marie Carnathan (CGS’04, CAS’12, MET’13)
Colin Alexander Carney (ENG’13)
Maria Victoria Carrasco Pavez (SSW’13)
Sean Thomas Carroll (SMG’13)
Kayana Patricia Carter (CGS’11, COM’13)
Erica Catherine Casacci (CAS’12, SED’13)
Jennifer Catherine Casali (CGS’11, COM’13)
Lena Marie Cavallo (CAS’12, ’13)
Patricia Therese Cave (CAS’13)
Anna Marie Cervisi (CGS’11, SED’13)
Joe Chaides (CAS’13)
Carol Chan (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Haley D. Chandler (CAS’13)
Shubha Chandramouli (GSM’13)
Cole Lloyd Chapman (CGS’11, COM’13)
Gregoire Charlet (LAW’13)
Phillipe Martin Chatelain (CAS’13)
An Chen (SMG’13)
Jacqueline Chen (SMG’13)
Jonathan Jeh-Shou Chen (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Jully Chen (CAS’13)
Chih-Jen Cheng (MET’13)
Richard Yick-Hou Cheng (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Cassandra Chernin (SMG’13)
David Yu-Fong Cheung (ENG’12, ’13)
Kelly N. Childs (LAW’13)
Brian Yu-Hien Chin (MET’13)
Melinda Selena Ching (CAS’13, GRS’13)
Edward Chonghaw Chiu (ENG’13)
Nicholas Chong (CAS’13)
Jirawat Chotipatoomwan (CAS’13)
Alex W. Chown (SMG’13)
Prithviraj Singh Chug (SMG’13)
Hae Jin Chun (CAS’13)
Hyo Jin Chun (CFA’13)
Brittany Ann Cipriano (CAS’13)
Meredith Rose Ciufo (LAW’13)
Allyson Leigh Clancy (CAS’13)
Kevin Alagon Climaco (CAS’13)
Jacob Adam Coburn (COM’13)
Robbie David Cocchiarella (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Amanda Ivy Cohen (CGS’11, COM’13)
Mitchell Dean Coirin (ENG’13)
Brinia Jane Colbert (CAS’13)
Allison Taylor Cole (CAS’13, GRS’13)
Siena Blake Byass Colegrave (LAW’13)
Brantley David Coleman (CAS’13)
Jennifer A. Coleman (STH’13)
Andres Alberto Collado (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Sarah Jane Collins (CAS’13)
Olivia Faye Colonero (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Joshua Chae Colson (SMG’13)
Sean Michael Colyott (MET’13)
David E. Conegliano (ENG’13)
Dennis Henry Conklin (MET’13)
Megan Marie Connell (CFA’13)
Philip Michael Conner (STH’13)
Emily Jane Hawkins Contois (MET’13)
Alexis Cook Leon (CAS’13)
Lauren Ann Corcoran (MET’13)
Katrina A. Coressel
Christopher Alexander Costa (COM’13)
Jillian Marie Costa (SHA’13)
Joana C. Costa Marques (COM’13)
Rachel Nicole Costello (CAS’13)
Kelsey Lynn Cote (COM’13)
Natalie Anne Covate (COM’13)
Matthew Thomas Cox (GSM’13)
Amanda Lynn Creech (CAS’13)
Stephanie Evette Croall (SPH’13)
Samantha Gale Crocker (MET’13)
Shannon Kaitlyn Cryan (SAR’13)
Alex Levy Cuetara (CGS’11, COM’13)
Keith Culkin (SMG’13)
Emily Curtin Culler (CFA’06, MET’13)
Michael John Cummo (COM’13)
Amy Elizabeth Cuneo (CFA’13)
Amy Lynn Cuomo (SAR’13)
Kevin W. Cutillo (MET’13)

D

David Michael D’Alessandro (ENG’13)
Melody Stephanie D’Alessandro (CAS’13)
Walter Richard Dalley (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Lia Ariana Damiani-Tinney (CAS’13)
Jasmine T. Daniel (COM’13)
Kelly Elizabeth Darchuk (COM’13)
Michael Dauterman (STH’13)
Jamie Alexander Davidson (COM’13)
Rafael Leonardo Davila-Franco Cavero (GRS’13)
Hannah Pearl Davis (COM’13)
Barbara Louise Davis (MET’13)
Adrien Jarod Davis (MET’13)
James Christopher Davis (ENG’13)
Claudio Salvatore De Mutiis (CAS’13)
Ryann Marie Dear (CAS’13)
Alexis Danielle Dearborn (MET’13)
Stephanie Michelle Deerwester (CAS’13)
Michael George DeFilippis (COM’13)
Matthew Joseph Defonzo (COM’13)
Daniel Edward DeHart (CFA’13)
Justine Regner DeLeon (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Kaitlin M. Dellicker (CAS’13)
Patricia Lee Denham (MET’13)
Natasha Asvinkumar Desai (CAS’13)
Janhavee Suneel Deshpande (CAS’13)
Laurel Ann Desrosier (CAS’13)
Sabrina Marie Deveikis (CAS’06, SPH’13)
Nisha S. Dhawlikar (CAS’13, SAR’13)
Brianna DiAntonio (SAR’13)
Margarita Menguito Diaz (CAS’13)
Cristina Margarita Diaz Corrada (SMG’13)
Molly Haskell Dickey (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Joseph Nicholas DiFilippo (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Michelle Dignam (MET’13)
Derek J. DiGregorio (GSM’12, ’13)
Nina Victoria DiMaggio (COM’13)
Sean Ronan Dixon (CGS’10, SMG’13)
Kate Linh Doan (CAS’13)
Jonathan M. Dobres (CAS’05, GRS’12, ’13)
Stephanie Dolce (SED’13)
Candice Olivia Dolloff (SMG’13)
John A. Domolky (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Michael Donovan (SDM’13)
Amira Helena Downes (CAS’13)
Nancianne Elizabeth Doyle (COM’85, MED’13)
Catherine Elizabeth Droser (CAS’13)
Nikhil Akash Dua (SMG’13)
Griffin Davis Duffy (CAS’13)
Amanda Marjorie Dull (CAS’13)
Devan Mychal Dumas (SAR’13, SPH’13)
Christopher James Dunn (COM’13)
Kevin Gerard Dunn (CAS’13, GRS’13)
Dylan Grey Duzey (SMG’13)

E

Joshua Paul Edwards (COM’98, MET’13)
Andrew R. Egan (LAW’13)
Shayna Elizabeth Egan (SPH’13)
Corey Mark Ehly (SSW’13)
Yonina Eisenberg (CAS’13)
Aly Ashraf El Attal (ENG’13)
Malak Yasser El Quessny (CAS’13)
Kimberly Erin Elsworth (SAR’13)
Alex Matthew Entratter (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Alexander Eitan Epner (COM’13)
Peter J. Eramo (CFA’13)
Mark-Alex Tiausas Espanol (SMG’13)
Susanne Marie Estaville (MET’13)
Cecile Francoise Estebe (SMG’13)
Danielle Chantal Etrasco (SHA’13)
Bree Auld Evans (CAS’13)
Kelsey May Evans (ENG’13)

F

Caitlin Amanda Falvey (CAS’13)
Christopher E. Fan (ENG’13, ’15)
Kristen Ann Farina
Angela C. Farmer (CAS’13)
Megan Elise Farragher (CAS’13)
Alexis Lauren Farraye (CGS’11, COM’13)
John Joseph Farrell (ENG’08, ’13) [Parent, COM’09, CGS’11, SMG’13]
Kelsey Anne Farrell (SHA’13)
Kayla Lee Farren (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Benjamin Thomas Feder (SMG’13)
Anne Elizabeth Fedick (COM’13)
Brett Michael Feldman (SED’13, CAS’13)
Diana A. Feldman (LAW’13)
Zachary Daniel Feldshuh (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Jenelle Shaylee Felisha
Daniel Alfred Feliu (CAS’13)
Schaefer Elizabeth Felix (SHA’13)
Sophia Fen (COM’13, SMG’13)
Tiffany C. Feng (COM’13)
Flynn M. Fernandes (GSM’98, STH’13)
Janoo Fernandes (ENG’12, ’13)
Kayla Jeanette Fernandez (CAS’13)
Jillian Lee Ferraro (CAS’13)
Kate Lindsay Festa (CGS’11, SPH’13, SAR’13)
David Joseph Fette (CAS’13)
Jennifer R. Ficarra (CGS’11, COM’13)
Shawn Michael Fiedler (STH’13)
Katherine Jessica Field (SAR’13)
Ryan Christoper Fields (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Sean Patrick Finn (COM’13)
Elise Alexandra Fisher (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Sean Brendan Flaherty (CAS’13)
Stephanie Murray Flash (SAR’13)
Leah Anne Flaxman (SHA’13)
Marta Nicole Flory (MED’13)
Brittany Leigh Flynn (SED’13)
Ada Jane Focer (STH’05, GRS’13)
Sydney Lauren Fogel (CAS’13)
Sabrina S. K. Fong (SMG’13)
Andrew Lee Force (GRS’13)
Carissa A. Forte (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Lauren Nicole Fragoza  (SMG’13)
Michael Craig Francis (ENG’13)
Erik Jamison Frazier (ENG’13)
Jordan Glenn Frease (CFA’13, CGS’13)
Hannah Kate Freedman (COM’13)
Daniel James Freehling (CAS’13)
Faith Natalie Friedfeld (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Kasey Marie Friedland (COM’13)
Harrison James Friedman (CAS’13)
Joshua Daniel Friedman (SMG’13)
Alissa Brooke Fromkin (CAS’13)
William Harvin Frothingham (CAS’13, COM’13)
En-Ping Fu (GRS’13)
Rika Fuchino (CAS’13)
Pablo Miguel Fuentes (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Katharina Maria Funder (CFA’13)

G

Rebecca Louise Gabriel (CAS’13)
Eva Christie Gach (SED’13, CAS’13)
Jessica Eileen Gallagher (SAR’13)
Paul Donald Gallagher (ENG’13)
Jenna Helen Gallanter (SAR’13)
Anshul Mihir Gandhi (MED’13)
Steven Aaron Ganeles (SHA’13)
Lindsey Michelle Garber (COM’13)
Diego Garcia (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Elizabeth Anne Garcia (CAS’13)
Bruno Vicente Garisto Petrovich (MET’13)
Michelle Ann Gattenio (COM’13)
Adolfo Gatti (CAS’13)
Carolynn Marie Gaut (ENG’13)
Monica Ragy Gendi (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Kimberly Rose George (SMG’13)
Juan Alberto German (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Katrine Sarah Ghobrial (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Laura Giberson (SED’13)
Melissa Ann Gilbarg (SSW’13)
Jonathan Louis Ginsberg (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Constantinos Alexander Gioulekas (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Matthew Thomas Given (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Amber L. Glass (CAS’13)
Rebecca M. Glazer (LAW’13)
Laurie Margaret Glenn (CAS’05, GRS’13)
Lydia Jane Glenn (CAS’13)
Rebekah Leah Glickman-Simon (CAS’13)
Bryan Michael Glodowski (CAS’13, SMG’13)
Conor Michael Glover (CAS’13)
Amy Louise Goland (SSW’13)
Nicolette Goldfarb (CAS’13)
Sarrah Freida Goldstein (SED’13)
Conrad Edward Golovac (COM’13)
Paul Michael Gong (SHA’13)
Mara Sofia Gonzalez (COM’13)
Andrea Elizabeth Gordon (CFA’13)
Robert James Gordon (GSM’13)
Jamie H. Gorton (LAW’13)
Jonathan Marc Greenbaum (SAR’13)
Sarah Elizabeth Greenwald (COM’13)
Evelyn Faye Gross (SMG’13)
Luka Grujic (ENG’13)
Yi Guan (GSM’13)
Yessenia Piedad Guncay (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Mark Jiajun Guo (SMG’13)
Shan Guo (GSM’13)
Bryann Marie Gutierrez (CAS’13)
Jasmine Gutierrez (CAS’13)
Xandria Elisse Gutierrez (CAS’13)
Jennifer Marie Gutkowski (SMG’13)
Daniel Paul Guttman (MET’13)
Anna Rose Guzikowski (CAS’13, GRS’13)

H

Ida Habibi (CAS’10, SPH’13)
Hintsa K. Hagos (ENG’13, MET’13)
Allison Hall (SAR’13, SED’13)
Kaitlyn Patricia Hall (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Alexander Cole Hallenbeck (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Saba Avatar Hamedy (COM’13, CAS’13)
William Joseph Hammond (MED’13)
Bryan Emil Hansen (SMG’14)
Matthew Timothy Hardcastle (COM’13)
Samir Ahmed Haroon (CAS’12, MED’13)
Molly Elizabeth Harrison (CAS’13)
Jeremy Alvin Hartman (CAS’13, COM’13)
Danielle Hashinovsky (SHA’13)
Tabitha Jean Hatch (CFA’13, ’14)
Sarah Hatzenbuhler (SHA’13)
Michael Christian Hauser (GSM’13)
Colin W. Hay (LAW’13)
Ashley Elizabeth Hayden (MET’13)
Brianna K. Healy (CGS’11)
Mariah Ariel Hecker (SAR’13)
Timothy J. Hegan (SED’13)
Elysia Othelia Heilig (CAS’13)
Cheryl Lynn Hendricks (MED’13)
Brittany Devon Hergesheimer (SMG’13)
Bryce John Hermiston (CAS’13)
Gabriel Andreas Herrera (CGS’11, COM’13)
Liane Jill Herrick (MET’13)
Alexander James Herrmann (COM’13, CAS’13)
Benjamin Walton Hertz (ENG’13)
Brea Kai Hewitt (COM’13)
Benjamin Heyman (CGS’11, COM’13)
Michael Ray Hicks (MET’13)
Alejandra Patricia Higgins (CAS’13)
Holland Kathleen Hinman (COM’13)
Megan Marie Hiserodt (CAS’13)
Stephanie Hogan (MET’13)
Andrew Kei-Leung Hollins (SED’05, ’13)
Benjamin H. Hollyer (CAS’13, SMG’13)
Taylor Holze (CAS’13)
Lauren Tui-Ming Hom (SMG’12, ’13)
Justine Homsi (SMG’13)
Monica Eun Hong (SMG’13)
Nicholas S. Hong (SMG’12, ‘13)
Haley Lynn Hooks (SAR’13)
Kendall Marie Hoover (SAR’13, ENG’13)
Rebecca Leigh Hopkins (MET’13)
Arielle Sabrina Horenstein (CAS’13)
Amy Tang Hou (MED’13)
Tia Mason Howard (MET’13)
Jessica Hsiang (SHA’13)
Chin-Yuan Hsieh (MET’13)
Michael Kent Hu (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Chia-Chi Huang (MET’13)
Henry Chi Feng Huang (ENG’13, ’15)
Irene Jian Ting Huang (SMG’13)
Wan-Ting Huang (SHA’13)
Allison Lee Hulton (SMG’13)
Mia Claire Humber (COM’13, CAS’13)
Cornelius Keefe Hurley (GSM’12, ‘13)
Megan Bei Rong Hyatt (SSW’13)

I

Lynn Nneamaka Ibekwe (SPH’13)
Michaela Ann Immar (CAS’13)
Zaina Sohail Inam (CAS’13)
Abigail Devine Ingalls (GSM’13)
Janjay Kamah Innis (STH’13)
Zachary Charles Innis (SED’13)
Christina Itabashi (CAS’13)

J

Julie Michelle Jackson (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Arpit Kumar Jain (SMG’13)
Russell Edwin Jamison (MET’13)
Michelle Marion Janaszak (CAS’13, ENG’14)
Jaeho Jang (STH’13)
Jenny Jii Hye Jang (CAS’13)
Colette Grace Jeanneau (CAS’13)
Bin Jiang (ENG’13)
Maya Haydee Jimenez (CAS’13, COM’13)
Johana Jimenez-Ruiz (MET’13)
Annette M. Jochum (SAR’13)
Analise Edith Johnson (SAR’11, ’13)
Chelsea A. Johnson (LAW’13)
Kyle Thomas Jones (ENG’13)
Gigi Helen Jordan (CAS’13, SAR’13)
Robert Adam Journey (MET’13)
Victoria Lee Jue (CAS’13)
Peter Verne Junek (ENG’13)

K

Esteeri Busingye Kabonero (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Jennifer Kadenkavil (COM’13)
Joel Nathaniel Kahn (COM’12, ’13)
Melissa Jill Kaliner (COM’13)
Laura Catherine Kalinyak (CAS’13, GRS’13)
Mariah Catherine Kamykowski (CAS’13)
Chaoluan Kao (STH’13)
Iris Kao (ENG’13)
Ghassan El Kara (ENG’13)
Amanda Serena Karakoudas (COM’13)
Lisa Ann Kashinsky (COM’13, CAS’13)
James Alexander Katzen (MET’13)
Magdalena Katzen (MET’13)
Chelsea Marie Kehr (SAR’13)
Sarah Ann Stratton Keklak (CGS’07, CAS’09, GRS’13)
Brian Patrick Kennedy (SED’13)
Andria Christina Kern (MET’13)
Ann P. Keville (MET’13)
Sarah Mohsen Khalifa (CAS’13)
Siri Kirin Kaur Khalsa (CAS’13)
Kim Elizabeth Kie (STH’13)
Frank Arthur Kilburg (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Anna Jin Yeong Kim (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Elbert K. Kim (CAS’13)
Hedee Nicole Kim (CAS’13)
Shinkwang Kim (STH’13)
Steven Sun-Kyu Kim (CAS’13)
Caroline Hanrahan Kimberly (CAS’13)
Tangela Shanaye Kindell (COM’13)
Danielle Vivien King (COM’13)
Jennifer Lynn King (GSM’13)
Xia Mu Klinger (MET’13)
Katheryn Jean Koch (SMG’13)
Ann Kohanchuk (CGS’10, SAR’13)
Alexandra Koktsidis (COM’13, CAS’13)
Laura Koleniak (CGS’11, COM’13)
Michael Jeffery Kopelman (CAS’13)
Elisa Ann Koppelman (SPH’13) [Parent, CAS’16]
Pramodh T. Koshy (GSM’12, GSM’13)
Alexa Kossoy (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Katarina Kozomora (SAR’13)
Nattapon Kraisingkorn (GSM’13, GSM’13)
Matthew S. Kramer (ENG’13)
Brianne Krauth (SSW’13)
Nicholas Henry Kreutzjans (SMG’13)
Stanley Krochik (MET’13)
Corey A. Kronman (ENG’13, ’15)
Jacqueline Kuczynski (SMG’13)
Wui Tim Kung (SMG’13)
Christopher Way Kurz (CAS’13)
Kwadwo Kwaa (MET’13)

L

Quintana Lianne La Capra (CGS’11, COM’13)
Jessica Ann Ladderbush (CAS’13)
Amin Lalani (MET’13)
Julie Breese Lamattina (CAS’13)
Peter Austin Lamb (GSM’13)
Ryan Joseph Lamm (CAS’13)
Daniel J. Landers (GSM’12, ’13)
Ethan Andrew Lang (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Vain-Xavier David Lang (SAR’13)
James Austin Lansdowne (COM’13)
Katherine Sheffer Larabee (MED’13)
Molly Brynne Lashner (SMG’13)
Vivien Barbara Laszloffy (SMG’13)
Danny Lau (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Marc Henri Lavallee (STH’13)
Katherine Bryant Law (CAS’13)
Abiola Ifeoma Lawson (SPH’13)
Lapo Lazzati (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Robert A. LeBlanc (CGS’11, COM’13)
Binland Lee (CAS’13)
Emily Yen-Li Lee (CAS’13)
Ihnkey Lee (STH’13)
Jim Juchuang Lee (ENG’12, ’13)
Joonnyong Lee (ENG’13, CAS’13)
Vivian Lee (CAS’13)
Yueh Lee (SHA’13)
Brooke Tara Leff (CAS’13)
Lauren Olivia Leger (COM’13)
Michael LeMoine (MET’13)
Danielle C. Leonard (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Zachary Andrew Lepore (CAS’13)
Caitlin Rose Lesczynski (CAS’13)
Ellen Caroline Leserman (SAR’13)
Jessica Leslie (SPH’13)
Adam Joseph Lessard (SPH’13)
Churk Leung
On Lee Leung (SMG’13)
Sze Yuen Leung (SMG’13)
Marc Christian Levi (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Benjamin Paul Levine (COM’13)
Eric Harris Levine (SAR’13)
Ula Dorothy Lewandowski (CAS’13)
Yuan Li (MET’13)
Carol Liao (CFA’13)
David Taro Libertson (GSM’13)
Krista Grace Lichneckert (SHA’13)
James Vincent Ligot (SAR’13)
James Gavin Lillevig (MET’13)
Edward Lim (STH’13)
Po-Cheng Lin (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Vincent Lin (ENG’13)
Jessica Maria Linero (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Hana Lipowicz (SPH’13)
Mary Virginia Little (STH’13)
Megan Duffy Litvinenko (GSM’13)
Ann Wan-Chun Liu (CAS’13)
Huizhong Liu (GSM’13)
Wusuo Liu (MET’13)
Yiyi Liu (SMG’13)
Andrea Ljevar (CAS’13)
Barry Lo (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Alyssa Erin Lodewick (STH’13, SSW’13)
Katharine Rose Loftus (COM’13)
Jo-Ann Loh (ENG’13)
Daniel Anthony Lopez (CGS’11, CAS’13, GRS’13)
Crystal Lennon Lordan (MET’13)
Stephen Michael Loughran (MET’13)
Konstantine George Loukas (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Lucia Lovison-Golob (GRS’13) [Parent, CFA’16]
Hope Fay Lowdermilk (SMG’13, COM’13)
Jefferson Lu (SMG’13)
Samantha Eve Luk (CAS’13)
Allison Lundell (MET’13)
Brittany M. Lynch (SSW’13)
Chandler Christian Lynn (CGS’11, COM’13)
Katrina Ann Lyter (SMG’13)

M

Paolo R. Mabanta (SMG’13, SAR’13)
Mark Andrew Macchi (CAS’13)
Frank S. Macri (CAS’13, COM’13)
Cherith Ann MacRitchie (CGS’11, COM’13)
Roy Madhok (SHA’13)
John Paul Madzin (MET’13)
Simon Issiet Maharai (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Jacques Abraham Mahfar (SMG’13)
Shannon Elise Mahoney (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Shyela N. Malani (SMG’13)
Jason Andrew Mandato (MET’13)
Laura Leigh Manko (CFA’11, ’13)
William Rucker Manley (COM’13)
Frances Dora Mansen (STH’05, GRS’13)
Brittney Lauren Mante (SMG’13)
Sean Xiankai Manton (ENG’13)
Tyrus Lee Manuel (MET’13)
Jale Nicole Manzo (ENG’13, MET’13)
Michael Robert Marcantonio (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Christopher John Marcus (SHA’13)
Yael Margalit (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Claudine Zelomek Margolis (SED’13)
Laura Marie Mariel (COM’13)
Luis Carlos Marin Mollinedo (GSM’13)
Mariya Marioutina (CAS’13, MET’13)
Claribel Stephany Marmol (SPH’13)
Jessica Rose Marra (COM’13)
David M. Martinez (SMG’13)
Janine Johanna Martinez-Salazar (SSW’13, SPH’13)
David Jeffrey Martino (SSW’13)
Colleen Mary Martorano (COM’13)
Patrick William Maruska (ENG’13)
Jayme Michelle Mask (CAS’13)
Molly Masland (CGS’11, COM’13)
Caitlin Regina Masters (SPH’13)
Molly E. Masterson (CGS’11, COM’13)
Shivani Mathur (CAS’13, COM’13)
Geisa Matos-Machuca (STH’13)
Louise Marie Mcbey (SSW’13)
Jillian Caroline McCarty (COM’13)
Sarai Jacqueline Mccullough-Garcia (CAS’13)
Sarah E. McDonald (SSW’13)
Robert Paul McGee (COM’12, CAS’13)
Megan Reardon McGoldrick (CGS’11, COM’13)
Anne H. McGovern (CGS’11, COM’13)
Peter Lawrence McGuirk (ENG’13)
Elyse Maureen McKay (CAS’13)
Ryan N. McKay (SMG’13)
Gregory Robert Mcketchnie (CAS’13, SMG’13)
Ryan Nicholas Mcketchnie (SMG’13)
Erin Lyn McLean (CAS’13)
Stephen Charles Mcverry (COM’13)
Ryan F. Mead (CAS’13)
Eilis Anne Meagher (SMG’12, ’13)
Alberto Medina (CAS’13)
Mary Clare Meehan (SMG’13)
Hedieh Mehrtash (SAR’13)
Jason Yan Mei (SMG’13)
Juan Alberto Mejia (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Michael Robert Melkonian (CAS’13)
Jeremy Paul Meltzer (SAR’13, SPH’14)
Rafi Menachem (GSM’13, GRS’13)
Isabel Menard (CAS’13)
Simon Gabriel Mendes (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Amanda Meraxa (CAS’13)
Armando Christian Merino (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Bruk Mesfin (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Lynne Theresa Messina (ENG’13, MET’13)
Tania Carolina Mesta (COM’13, CAS’13)
Christa Athena Metropolis (CGS’11, COM’13)
Dawn Michelle (MET’13)
Allison Lindsey Milam (COM’13, CAS’13)
Kathryn Mary Millen (CAS’13)
Kathryn Marie Miller (CGS’11, COM’13)
Mimi Magee Mills (STH’13)
Stephanie L. Mills (LAW’13)
Davis Fonya Mirilla (MET’13)
Danielle Mironov (CFA’13, ENG’13)
Megan Mallory Mitchell (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Julia Portia Mix Barrington (GRS’13, ’19)
Kristen Danielle Mogavero (SED’13)
Kristen Margaret Moir (CGS’11, COM’13)
Shiva Mukesh Monga (SDM’13)
Jahan Monirian (SDM’13)
Juan David Montoya (CAS’13)
Colin M. Mooney (SAR’13)
Dana J. Moore (SMG’13)
Daniel Joseph Moose (MET’13)
Mallory Morales (CAS’13)
Caitlynn Mary Moran (CAS’13)
Lindsay Elizabeth Moran (SED’13)
Ursula F. Moreira (COM’13, SMG’13)
Jonathan Ross Morgan (STH’13)
Natalie Claire Morgenstern (SPH’13)
Patrick Gerard Moriarty (CAS’13)
Jessica Lynn Morrow (SMG’13)
Ashton Jared Moss (CAS’13)
Erin Renee Blood Mounsey (MET’13)
Sydney Dana Moy (ENG’13)
Margaret K. Muirhead (CAS’13)
Sean Ryan Mullady (SED’13)
Estefania Munoz (CAS’13, SMG’13)
Paulina Marie Muratore (CAS’13)
Sarah Pease Murphy (SED’13)
Yoda Francis Murti (SMG’13)
Masato Oliver Muso (GSM’13)
Stephanie Ann Muto (MET’13)

N

Evin Jason Nadaner (CAS’13)
Amanjeet Singh Nagpal (SMG’13)
Rozena Riyaz Nandedwalla (SAR’13)
Sara Elizabeth Naouai (SMG’13)
Devika Narayan (CAS’13, COM’13)
Madeleine Naro (SMG’13)
Molly Katherine Nason (STH’13)
Jorge Yoav Nassau (CAS’13)
Amanda Julianne Nasser (SED’13)
Bradford John Neary (CAS’13)
Gregory Nedeltscheff (SHA’12, ’13)
Saori Emily Negita (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Arielle Lee Nelson (COM’13)
Joshua Nelson (CAS’13)
Laura Jean Nelson (CAS’13)
John Leonard Niedrach (CAS’13)
Nicholas C. Nobile (SMG’13)
Katie Elizabeth Noel (SAR’13)
Nicole Elizabeth Norcross (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Frans Bertil Gyllenhammar Nordstrom (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Lisa Marie Novotny (MET’13)
Bryan Nunez (CAS’13, CGS’13)

O

Eva Louise O’Brien (SAR’13)
Kelsey Elizabeth O’Brien (SMG’13)
Patrick C. O’Brien (COM’13)
Katherine Thompson O’Connell (GSM’12, ’13)
Catherine Margaret O’Doherty (SPH’13)
Emily Ann O’Donnell (COM’13)
Rachel Rae O’Donnell (CFA’13)
Samantha Ogir (CAS’13, COM’13)
David Joshua Oheb (SMG’13)
Kristen Jean O’Leary (ENG’13)
Marcela Xavier Oliveira (SHA’13)
John Casey Olson (ENG’13)
Myzafere Ormenaj (MET’13)
Renato Aristides Orozco Pereira (GSM’13)
Alexandra Antonietta Orr (COM’13)
Jonathan Valentin Orrala (SAR’13, MET’13)
Constanza Manuel Ortiz (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Melissa Leigh Otis (CAS’13)
Victor Arthur Ouellette (MET’13) [Parent, ENG’15]
Caitlin Eleanor Outterson (CAS’13)
Lisa L. Owens (LAW’13)

P

Jason P. Pabey (MET’13)
Robert Derek Page (CAS’12, ’13, SMG’13)
Ian Stuart Paice (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Wesley Y. Pak (ENG’13)
Cailey Rose Palmer-Rehorst (CAS’13)
Hayley Rae Palozej (CGS’11, CAS’13, SED’13)
Chirag Panchal (SMG’13)
Alicia Catherine Panetta (CAS’13)
Stefan P. Pappius-Lefebvre (LAW’13)
Theresa Marie Paris (MET’13)
Julianna Parra (CAS’13)
Nicholas Maclean Pataky (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Achal Jayesh Patel (CAS’13, MED’13)
Achint Navin Patel (SAR’13)
Bhavesh Dinesh Patel (ENG’13)
Kavita Vijay Patel (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Caroline Spencer Patrick (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Carla Janice Paul  (SHA’13)
Brenda Beckford Payne (CAS’73, SON’74, STH’86, ’13)
Danielle Payne
Kyle James Peabody (CAS’13, ’14)
Hilary Tate Peckos (CAS’13)
Jinnelle Rae Paayas Pecson (SMG’13)
Yoal Peguero (SAR’13)
Justin Ogbonna Pender (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Fernanda Del Carmen Penfold (CAS’13)
Teng Jiao Peng Zhao (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Timothy Clifton Pennell (GSM’13)
Justin Evan Pennisi (SAR’13)
Nadia Cristina Pereira (CAS’13, GRS’13)
Christina Marie Perez (SHA’13)
Sophia Melissa Perlstein (COM’13)
Anne Harwood Peruski (SPH’13)
Jordan Earl Petersen (COM’13)
Nicholas James Petrillo (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Christopher Ryan Peucker (COM’13)
Jeffrey Douglas Phelps (COM’13)
Naveen G. Philip (GSM’13)
Mark Andrew Phillips (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Eleanor Hughes Phippen (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Adam Phung (MET’13)
Gregory David Picker (COM’13)
Maria Pina-Rocha (MET’13)
Stephen James Pizzimenti (GSM’10, SED’13)
Lauren Alexandra Pleeter (SED’13)
Nicholas George Pobat (ENG’13, MET’13)
Michael James Poling (ENG’13)
Giuliana Luisa Politano (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Skylar Wade Pollack (SMG’13)
Shannon May Potters (CGS’11)
Ashley Marie Power (CAS’12, ’13, GRS’13)
Erin Grace Power-Fardy (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Prapin Praditthakorn (LAW’13)
Tania Pranatajaya (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Sara Elizabeth Preston (SAR’13)
Margaret Marie Price (CFA’13)
Casey Ann Prusher (CAS’13)
Carol Logan Pulido (SHA’13, CAS’13)
Samantha Anne Pulley (CAS’13, MET’13)

Q

Nadia Tariq Qari (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Karen Nancy Qin (CFA’13)
Ronald Enrique Quintero (SMG’13)

R

Casey Ann Rabin (CGS’11, COM’13)
Amanda Maria Ramirez (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Mariana Ramirez Navarrete (COM’13)
Ivo Rangjelovikj (CAS’13)
Nicholas Paul Rango (CGS’10, CAS’13, MET’15)
Hilary Megan Rappaport (SMG’13)
Rachel Elizabeth Rasmussen (SMG’13)
Emily N. Rath (SPH’13)
Gerardo Corpuz Ravago (ENG’13)
Ankita Ray (ENG’13)
Roshan Raoul Razzouk (CGS’11, SMG’13)
John P. Rearick (LAW’13)
Charles Leslie Reeb (SMG’13, MET’13)
Jonathan Alden Reed (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Kate Elizabeth Reed (SAR’13, SPH’13)
Alexandra Emery Reese (COM’13, CAS’13)
Meghan Kendall Reilly (COM’13)
Alexandra Jane Remar (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Chun Ren (CAS’13)
Megan Dido Renoir (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Carlos Rey (CGS’11, ’13, SMG’13)
Alexa Rae Santos Reyes (SHA’13)
Rene Alexander Reyes (CAS’13)
Guillem Riambau Armet (GRS’13)
Ashley Marie Richard (SED’13)
Megan Thompson Riesz (COM’13)
Shane Daniel Riley (CGS’11, COM’13)
Eduardo Enrique Rivas (CAS’13)
Amanda Lee Ann Roberts (COM’13)
Arianne Robledo (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Lauren Anne Roby (SED’07, ‘13)
Gabriele M. Rociunas-Englert (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Eli Ross Rodrigues (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Gustavo Rafael Rodriguez (CAS’13)
Robert Rodriguez Suro (CAS’13)
Emily Paige Roesch (COM’12, ’13)
Jacqueline S. Rogers (LAW’13)
Sara Marie Rogers (MET’13)
Carlos Emiliano Rojas Vivas (SMG’13)
Lisa Beth Rokoff (CAS’13)
Lloyd Rolles (CGS’10, SAR’13)
Jeneczka Sailee Roman (SAR’13)
Melissa Hope Palmani Rombaoa (SPH’13)
Lisa Ann Rooker (ENG’13)
Hannah Rose Rooney (SED’13)
Veronica Marie Rose (CAS’13)
Sophia Rivkah Rosenbaum (GSM’13)
Melanie Joy Rosenblatt (CFA’13, CAS’13)
Colin Jeffrey Rosenow (CAS’13)
Danielle Alissa Rudolph (COM’13)
Mona Rupani (CGS’11, CAS’13)
David Herschel Rusheen (COM’13)
Angelee M. Russ (SSW’13, SPH’13)
Catherine Michelle Russell (SAR’13)
Nicholas M. Russo (CAS’13)
Jennifer Marie Ryan (ENG’13)
Michael Francis Ryan (SMG’13)

S

John Saad (SMG’13)
Amanda Therese Sabga (COM’13)
Hannah Saxe Sager (CAS’13)
Helene Lily Sajer (CAS’13)
Emily Eri Saka (COM’13)
Raven Alexia Salazar (COM’13)
Carolyne Rachel Salvador (CGS’11
Adam Brett Samuels (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Emily Sanchez (SAR’13)
Fernanda Sanchez (SMG’13)
Kanta Sangchuntr (CAS’13)
Anakaren De La Caridad Santana (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Francielle Elise Santiago (CGS’13, SAR’13, MET’14)
Alyssa Rose Santo (CAS’13)
Satyavarta Satyavarta (GRS’13)
Abigail Christine Saunders (CAS’13)
Lindsay Brette Savin (COM’13)
Aishe Savut (CAS’13)
Ralph Sayad (ENG’13)
Jessica Renee Schaffel (SED’13)
Morgan Getz Schapiro (SMG’13)
Claire Ellen Schenkel (CAS’13, SAR’13)
Matthew G. Schmidt (STH’13)
Robert Lewis Schneider (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Sarah Kotoe Schneider (CAS’13)
Claudia Ellen Scholz
Ryan W. Schreiner (COM’13, CAS’13)
Philip J. Schroeder (GRS’13)
Erin Blake Schuppert (CAS’13)
Marshall Wheeler Schurtz (CAS’13)
Zachary Martin Schwartz (CFA’13, CAS’13)
Kathryn Jeanne Schwind (STH’13)
David William Scott (STH’07, GRS’13)
Lauren Emily Scott (MED’13)
Felicia Ivonne Scullane (SHA’13)
Robert Adrian Segovia (MET’13)
Samer Sany Seguias (GSM’13)
Nicholas Hull Seidler (CAS’13)
Yoshua Leo Seidner Isaacs (SAR’13)
Jeremy Seiley (MET’13)
Sang Wook Seo (SMG’13)
Hugo Seoane (CAS’13, ENG’13, ’15)
Kimberly Caitlin Serra (SED’13)
Shruthi Seshadri (COM’13)
Sheynn Marie Settle (SMG’13)
Sahil Rajesh Shah (SMG’13)
Vivian Shao (CAS’13)
Shila Sharifi (SDM’08, ’13)
Arielle Eve Sharma (CAS’13)
Neha Sharma (ENG’13)
Nishant Sharma (GSM’13)
Sarah Emily Shaughnessy (SMG’13)
Andrea Diane Shaw (SAR’13)
Jamie Lynn Shaw (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Haobo Shen (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Eric Stephen Sherlock (STH’13)
Kimberly Diane Sherwood (MET’13)
Allyson Caroline Shifley (CAS’12, SPH’12, ‘13)
Catherine Ailing Shih (GSM’13, SPH’13)
Chin-Chih Shih (CFA’13)
Thomas Earle Shihadeh (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Thomas Andrew Shireman (STH’13)
Anna Cristina Shivers (ENG’13)
Abigail Rose Shotts (CAS’13)
Frederick Sebastian Shrady (ENG’13)
Shamit Shrivastava (ENG’13)
Yelena Kisina Shuster (SMG’13)
Virginia Siegel (MET’13)
Emily Beth Silberstein (COM’13)
Brittany Mae Silva (CAS’13)
Erica Lynne Silverman (CGS’11, COM’13)
Rubinee Simmasalam (CAS’13, SAR’13)
Kristen Lee Sims (CGS’11, COM’13)
Maria Rose Sinatra (SMG’13)
Ana Maria Skidmore (COM’13)
Kamaal Skillings (CGS’11, COM’13)
Edmund Skowronski (MET’13)
Ashley Christina Slisz (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Matthew W. Sloane (LAW’13)
Meghan Leigh Smalling (CAS’13)
Wayland Smedley (MET’13)
Lewis Samuel Smith (COM’13, SMG’13)
Lily M. Smith (CAS’13)
Roneil Andre Smith (COM’13)
Ryan Andrew Smith (ENG’13)
Zachary Morris Smith (SAR’13)
Anna Grace Snell (CFA’13)
Jacob Snowden (STH’13)
Lauren Elizabeth Soares (CAS’13)
Paula Soares (MET’13)
Alanna Rose Sobel (SAR’13)
Constandino Karoly Sofillas (CAS’13)
Mee Kyung L. Song (STH’13)
Estefania Souza (COM’13)
Branden Sebastian Spaulding (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Macie Kaitlin Spear (SMG’13)
Amanda E. Spears (STH’13)
Marissa Ann Squeri (COM’13)
Brian Keith Stacy (MET’13)
Michael Stanton (SMG’13)
Benjamin Edward Starta (MET’13)
Ashley Genevieve Stein (ENG’13, CAS’13)
Elaine Betty Steranka (ENG’13)
Marque Anthony Sterling (ENG’13, ’15)
Daniel Stewart (ENG’13)
Susan Stiles (CAS’13)
Kristen Marie Stilwell (COM’13)
Katherine Elizabeth Stoddard (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Jenna Faith Stoltzfus (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Jaclyn Carrie Stucker (SAR’13)
Angela Leigh Stuckey (SAR’13)
Alexander King Su (CAS’11, SPH’13)
Hilary Stimson Sugg (SED’13)
Kristine Myung Suh (SHA’13, SMG’13)
Todd Michael Sukolsky (ENG’13)
Conor Thomas Sullivan (COM’13)
Daniel Connell Sullivan (SMG’13)
Hyung Jin Sun (ENG’13)
Yuchen Sun (COM’13, CAS’13)
Ponrapat Surapattanakhun (MET’13)
Allison Faye Sussman (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Adrienne Jean Suter (SED’13, CAS’13)
Virginia Mollenhauer Swain (CFA’12)
Zachary Matthew Swan (CAS’13)
Brigid Leigh Sweeney (CGS’11, COM’13)
Linda Suzanne Swift (SMG’13)

T

Shervin Tabeshfar (SDM’13)
Jade A. Tabony (SPH’13, ‘14)
Tharin Guang Jing Tan (GSM’13)
Albert Tang (MET’13)
Stephen Francis Tanico (CAS’13)
Stefano Joseph Tasso (ENG’13)
Carissa Ray Tatem (COM’13)
Christina Elizabeth Taubert (SAR’13)
Myron Tay Jen-Ti (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Derrick Zachary Taylor (CAS’13)
Shira Gadot Teichmann (SSW’13)
Ashwin Sainag Telukuntla (SMG’13)
Erika Beth Temelkoff (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Emma Marlene Temkin
Wen-Jia Teo (SMG’13)
Gageethiri Tharmakulasingam (MET’13)
Nikhel Harish Thavrani (ENG’12, CAS’13, MET’13)
Erin Rose Thibeau (CAS’13)
Michael Thibodeau (CFA’13)
Joseph Patrick Thilman (SAR’13, ’14)
Kristian Isaac Thomas (ENG’13)
Kyle Thomas Kabala (MET’13)
Hope Katherine Thomason (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Chaquita Arnae Thompson (CAS’13)
Supraja Devi Thota (SAR’09, MED’13)
Andrea Marie Tingue (CAS’10, SPH’13)
Grant Edward Tomashoff (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Robert Michael Tona (ENG’13)
Jessica Supplee Torgersen
David Stevan Torres (CGS’11, COM’13, CAS’13)
Trixy Tran (SMG’13)
Zoe Nicole Tranakas (SHA’13)
Bricia Gonzalez Trejo (SPH’13)
Joseph Trento (MET’13, CAS’13)
Caitlin Mary Trillo (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Clinton Andrew Trotta (MET’13)
James Conrad Trubiano (CAS’13)
Roxanna Denise Trujillo (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Alex Truong (CAS’13)
Orton Kwock Cheung Tsun (MET’13)
Alisha Marie Tubis (SAR’13, CAS’13)
Jillian Noel Tullo (ENG’13)
Michael Tung (CAS’13)
Cheryl Ann Turner (STH’13)
Whitney Michelle Tuthill (COM’13)
Jessica Lynn Tyrrell (SAR’13)

U

Uchenna Ugo-Alum (MET’13)
Nabila Urbano-Elkhamlichi (MET’13)
Pablo Tarsicio Uribe Leitz (SPH’13)

V

Keya Vakil (COM’13)
Arielle Nicole Valdez (CAS’13)
Alexis Valdovinos (CAS’13)
Marcus John Vanberkel (CGS’11, SAR’13, SMG’13)
Melina Rae Vanos (CAS’13)
Justin Anthony Vega (ENG’13)
Melissa Veiga (MET’13)
Thomas Gregory Vellner (COM’13)
Anjanesh Venkatesh (ENG’13)
Natalie Janine Vera (CAS’13)
Jillian Beth Verraster (CAS’13)
Paula Carolina Villegas (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Kelly Amber Vitale (CAS’12, SAR’13)
Paul Joseph Vizzio (ENG’10, ’13)
Trong-Huy Phan Vo (ENG’13)
Katharine Elizabeth Volpe (SHA’13, SAR’13)
Zachary David Voltz (ENG’13)
Hung Phi Vong (CAS’13, COM’13)
Jacob Anton Vormittag (SMG’13, CAS’13)
Alexandra Marie Vornle Von Haagenfels (CGS’11, COM’13)
Alexandra Voss (CGS’11, COM’13)
Daniel Robert Vozzolo (CFA’13)

W

Ayelet Na”Amah Wachs Cashman (CAS’13)
Arden Rachelle Wainwright (CAS’13)
Jacob Sydney Waldman (SMG’13)
John M. Waldman (SMG’13)
Anna Ingrid Wallenberg (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Brian Walsh (GSM’13, GRS’13)
Beatrix Melissa Walters (CAS’13)
Emma Louise Walters (CAS’13)
Hannah Diane Walthall (SAR’13)
Gianna Conti Walton (CAS’13)
Ester Choi-Lum Wan (SHA’13)
Guan Wang (GRS’13)
Kai-Chun Wang (CAS’13)
Xinpei Wang (MET’13)
Yang Wang (GSM’13)
Zhuo Wang (MET’13)
Megan Kohl Ware (CAS’13)
Alaina Brie Wartman (SHA’13)
Jennifer Lisa Watson (CAS’13)
Adam John Weaver (SED’13)
Jean-Paul Weaver (GSM’13)
Catherine Jane Wei (MED’13)
Rebekah Ruth Weiler (MET’13)
Samuel Philip Weissman (SMG’13)
Taylor Preston Weldon (SHA’13)
Alison Luarie Weltman (COM’13)
Kenna Elyce Wesolka (CGS’11, SHA’13)
Keith Logan West (SMG’13)
Michael Todd Wexler (ENG’13)
Laurel Anne Whalen (MET’97, SED’13)
Edgar Maximilian White (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Alexa Catherine Whiting (CAS’13)
Anne Elizabeth Whiting (CAS’13)
Julie Wickstrom (MET’13) [Parent, MET’13]
Justin Michael Wiemer (SMG’13, COM’13)
Andreas Nicolay Wikborg (SMG’13)
Ibifiri Wilcox (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Cristina Maria Wiley (CAS’13)
Rebecca Leigh Wilken (CAS’13)
Scott Davis Wilkinson (SHA’13)
Olivier John Willems (SMG’13)
Caleb Benjamin Williams (STH’13)
Daniel Eric Williams (MET’13)
Dawson Lee Williams (MET’13)
Rodney Marcus Williams (MET’13)
Danielle Nicole Winter (COM’13)
Brittni Ann Wipper (CAS’13)
James Alexander Wise (SMG’13, ENG’13)
Jessica Lynne Wishart (SAR’13)
Daniel Matthew Wisselman (SHA’13)
Cathleen Amanda Wloch (CAS’13)
Elizabeth Suzanne Wolfe (SED’12, ’13)
Michelle Wong (ENG’13)
Sharon Wong (SAR’13)
Benjamin G. Woodworth (LAW’13)
Richard Edgar Woolbert (CGS’11, COM’13)
Meghan A. Worsley (CAS’13)
Daniel Alberto Wroclawski (COM’13)
Xinyan Wu (COM’13)
Suzanne F. Wyman (COM’13)
Aneta Wyroba (SMG’13)

Y

John Joseph Yakobitis (MET’13)
Koji Joe Yamaguchi (CAS’13)
Ethan Yan (CAS’13, SHA’13)
Monica Ling Yao (CAS’13)
Ashley Parvin Yaraghi (CFA’13)
Christina Clara Yarborough (CAS’13)
Michelle Roni Yasmine (CAS’13)
Mahsa Mirmiran Yazdy (SPH’13)
Brittany Jane Yelenik (CAS’13)
Allen Yen (ENG’13)
Jennifer Yeon (ENG’13)
Abel Yeung (SHA’12, ’13)
Canbek Yildiran (GSM’12, ‘13)
Meng Ying (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Alice Walgreen Young (SSW’13)
Jielin Yu (CAS’13)

Z

Susana Zabarskaya (SMG’13)
Leili Zarringhalam (CAS’13, SMG’13)
Ahmed Elmagtouf Zarrough (SDM’13)
Lisa Zhang (CGS’11, CAS’13)
Liyun Zhang  (LAW’13)
Ming Zheng (SMG’13)
Tingyan Zheng (SMG’13)
Rachel Specht Zilberknop (CGS’11, SMG’13)
Lauren Zilm (COM’13)
Allison Lee Zimmerman (CAS’13)
Michelle Zimmerman (SMG’13)
Briana Lynn Zinsmeyer (CGS’11, SAR’13)
Sergey Zvonok (MET’13)